Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anonim
78 · 1krr jw 3741
- - - 1988
Barsch Detlef
38 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
33 24 00:56:55 1967 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
98 · Raz Szczecin
71 40 01:26:05 1959 Dyplom
Behn Petra
22 · SC Laage
55 23 01:08:28 1981 Dyplom
Behn Ronny
20 · SC Laage
16 13 00:50:46 1977 Dyplom
Bendschneider André
24 · SC Laage
43 28 00:58:47 1985 Dyplom
Beu Jens
50 · SC Laage
1 1 00:41:01 1983 Dyplom
Beu Katja
49 · SC Laage / SC Laage
49 18 01:02:28 1983 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
82 · TupTup Team
- - - 1978
Błachnio Dorota
52 · Raz Szczecin
65 30 01:22:58 1966 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
34 · Raz Szczecin
66 36 01:22:58 1965 Dyplom
Bochen Izabela
48 · Gang Muchomora
44 16 00:59:23 1975 Dyplom
Bodnar Zbigniew
36 · Bieg Korczaka
70 39 01:24:42 1948 Dyplom
Borowiak Marlena
44
- - - 1976
Buchholz Claudia
33 · Fünf-Seen-Laufverein Schwerin
23 6 00:53:25 1970 Dyplom
Ciechanowicz Stanisław
45
- - - 1999
Dabrowski Robert
86
62 34 01:15:06 1978 Dyplom
Dobosz Jerry
65 · KenyanRUN.com
10 9 00:45:27 1972 Dyplom
Dziuba Monika
93
40 13 00:58:26 1982 Dyplom
Dziugiel Tomasz
81
22 17 00:53:20 1979 Dyplom
Fischer Jana
10 · SC Laage
- - - 1973
Fredrich Maik
89 · itax
37 26 00:57:51 1973 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
43 · Raz Szczecin
54 22 01:07:24 1971 Dyplom
Giniewski Piotr
32
79 41 01:49:15 1975 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
85 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
21 16 00:53:12 1982 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
35
14 2 00:49:51 1986 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
15 · Szalone Wilczyce
75 35 01:45:20 1976 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
17 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
45 29 00:59:26 1967 Dyplom
Hałas Renata
91 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
74 34 01:44:30 1969 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
13 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
52 32 01:06:58 1969 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
53 · SC Laage
48 31 01:01:02 1966 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
51 · SC Laage
41 14 00:58:34 1979 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
64 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
56 24 01:12:41 1984 Dyplom
Jacoby Melanie
90 · itax
38 12 00:57:51 1980 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
66 · Raz Szczecin
67 31 01:24:00 1969 Dyplom
Jänike Bernd
61 · SC Laage
7 6 00:44:18 1965 Dyplom
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
75 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
- - - 1957
Kamiński Roman
77 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
68 37 01:24:00 1956 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
19 · Raz Szczecin
32 9 00:56:54 1975 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
23 · Raz Szczecin
17 4 00:50:59 2002 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
18 · Raz Szczecin
47 30 01:00:16 1973 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Norbert
83 · TupTup Team
- - - 1976
Korell Klaus
5 · just crazy
64 35 01:20:34 1959 Dyplom
Kotfica-Telej Agnieszka
68 · Raz Szczecin
60 27 01:13:43 1974 Dyplom
Kundschaft Martin
88 · SVG Eggesin 90
8 7 00:44:52 1976 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
92 · Raz Szczecin/ Wieczorne Bie... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
59 26 01:13:36 1972 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
84 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2 2 00:42:42 1993 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
73 · Raz Szczecin
28 21 00:53:59 1961 Dyplom
Majcherek Paulina
57
- - - 1988
Maliszewski Piotr
63 · Raz Szczecin
13 12 00:49:43 1981 Dyplom
Mendak Tomasz
95
- - - 1981
meWho Archie
9
- - - 1972
Michałowski Tomasz
1
26 20 00:53:52 1979 Dyplom
Morawiecka Magdalena
7
72 32 01:32:17 1990 Dyplom
Nawrocki Konrad
29 · Raz Szczecin
6 5 00:43:57 1984 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
62 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 25 01:13:25 1978 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
47 · szymiteam
36 11 00:57:23 1990 Dyplom
Pawłowski Dawid
94 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
- - - 1993
Pietaś Sława
27 · Szalone Wilczyce
76 36 01:47:45 1960 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
12
61 28 01:14:29 1976 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
11 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
29 22 00:54:40 1976 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
42 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
39 27 00:58:04 1973 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
60 · Raz Szczecin
80 39 01:54:09 1952 Dyplom
Raith Joelina
72 · Sportclub Laage
20 5 00:52:49 2003 Dyplom
Raith Marcel
55 · Sportclub Laage
19 15 00:52:23 1980 Dyplom
Raith Monique
56 · Sportclub Laage
51 20 01:06:40 1982 Dyplom
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
37
46 17 00:59:52 1979 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
4 · just crazy
63 29 01:19:31 1961 Dyplom
Rojewski Mateusz
3 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
18 14 00:51:13 1987 Dyplom
Roman Krzysztof
71 · Monia Gym
31 23 00:54:51 1976 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
46 · Raz Szczecin
24 18 00:53:48 1976 Dyplom
Rotkiewicz Marek
21 · Goggle PAE Team
12 11 00:48:22 1977 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
14 · Szalone Wilczyce
78 38 01:49:03 1985 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
8
11 10 00:46:30 2000 Dyplom
Siwak Łukasz
58
- - - 1989
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
31
77 37 01:48:10 1977 Dyplom
Sokołowski Rafał
40
9 8 00:44:53 1996 Dyplom
Sprogis-Pietruczuk Katarzyna
79
50 19 01:03:58 1983 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
70 · MoniaGym
57 33 01:12:42 1968 Dyplom
Suszczyńska Emilia
96
- - - 1996
Szlarb Paweł
26 · Raz Szczecin
35 25 00:57:00 1964 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
39 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
34 10 00:56:56 1983 Dyplom
Szych Robert
30 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:42:48 1971 Dyplom
Tabas Anna
97 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
53 21 01:07:23 1989 Dyplom
Tränkner Katja
6 · Sv fortuna Schmölln
15 3 00:49:56 1980 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
2 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
5 4 00:43:50 1984 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
41
30 8 00:54:48 1984 Dyplom
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
80 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
4 1 00:43:29 1976 Dyplom
Witczak Sperka Mariola
69 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1960
Wojnach Andrzej
59 · Szczecin
- - - 1970
Wolff Annett
87 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
27 7 00:53:57 1967 Dyplom
Wołyńska Agata
76
- - - 1990
Woźniewska Grażyna
16 · Szalone Wilczyce
73 33 01:42:01 1962 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
74 · Raz Szczecin
25 19 00:53:49 1974 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jarosław
28 · Raz Szczecin
69 38 01:24:01 1973 Dyplom
Zubrzycka Emilia
54
42 15 00:58:41 1997 Dyplom