1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Albert Damian
156 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1985
Antończak Łukasz
162 · Borsuki
1981
Bachta Katarzyna
140 · Pani
1984
Baldzinski Mariusz
135 · Hellas Team / Hellas Sports Wear Marcin S...
1977
Bamber Jacek
233 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
1977
Baranowski Maciej
68 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
1983
Baranowski Michał
91 · Savages
1984
Barański Lech
123
1977
Bącik Aneta
148
1977
Bejster Przemysław
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Białek Paweł
205
1991
Białkowska Katarzyna
37 · przystań na kawę
1977
Białkowska Monika
46
1975
Białożyńska Agnieszka
199 · Zumbarany / Zumbarany
1980
Bilski Sławek
258 · SKS Husaria
1981
Birger Agata
154 · kobiece biganie
1984
Błachnio Dorota
279 · Raz Szczecin
1966
Błachnio Krzysztof
278 · Raz Szczecin
1965
Bodnar Zbigniew
206 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Borkowska Agnieszka
32
1989
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
194 · ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI
1986
Bosacka Jadwiga
285 · GS
1994
Bośko Paulina
179
1990
Brauza krzysztof
263 · Hellas Team
1983
Broniecki Mateusz
208
1994
Brożyna Miłosz
293
1993
Anonim
201
1978
Brzezińska Dorota
83 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
1970
Bukowiecki Adam
164
1973
Bytner Joanna
276
1990
Bytner Piotr
166
1988
Całka Barbara
27 · Kobiece Bieganie
1971
Anonim
228 · Zryw Kołbaskowo
1993
Chodyniecki Tomasz
136
1983
Choma Marlena
58 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1976
Cieciorowski Robert
234 · Muffinkowe Morsy
1977
Czapla Tomasz
85
1979
Czarnecka Agnieszka
218 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1973
Czerwiński Dariusz
150 · LoveLasy
1969
Czyżewska Lucyna
185
1980
Czyżewski Łukasz
71
1986
Czyżewski Tomasz
187
1978
Danilewicz Wojciech
120 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1966
Dejer Filip
269
2005
DEJER RAFAŁ
268
1977
Dmytryk Łukasz
14 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
1985
Domagalski Leszek
188 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
1975
Drapińska Agnieszka
147 · Zumbarany
1980
Droń Iwona
217
1972
Anonim
86 · 100% Ekipa Gryfino
1973
Dudka Robert
236 · Tańczący z Wilkami
1989
Dyjak Michal
273
1984
Dymowski Paweł
8 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Dziwosz Anna
13 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Dźwigał Magdalena
170 · SKS Husaria
1982
Dźwigał Tomasz
171
1977
FILIPIUK SYLWESTER
74 · TEAM SELFA / SELFA
1980
Fornalik Krzysztof
275
1986
Gabert Beata
270 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Garbowska Monika
252
1981
Gębski Łukasz
11 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1983
Gierasimowicz Szymon
53 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
1979
Glaza Aleksandra
101
1982
Głogowski Jan
153
1962
Goliński Krzysztof
243 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
1981
Gołubowicz Daniel
186 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
1982
Gołubowicz Marzena
50 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gorszka Damian
241 · Szczecin Biega
1997
Górewicz Damian
221 · PSP SZCZECIN
1974
Grewling Anna
2 · Vege Runners
1981
Grzelińska Marta
291 · Wall of Fame
1976
Hałas Renata
38 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Hancewicz Wojciech
260
1963
Herba Zbigniew
90 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1953
Hetmański Arek
75 · LoveLasy
1982
Hofman Andrzej
282
2004
HOFMAN Katarzyna
100
1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
96
1986
Hołyński Leszek
7 · KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Iznerowicz Monika
29
1984
Jacukowicz Monika
160 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1982
Jakubiak Anna
288 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Jankowski Piotr
184
1975
Janowicz Renata
79 · Kijki & szpilki
1982
Janowicz Tomasz
84
1975
Jaworska Katarzyna
42
1993
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
281 · Ruska Bania
1978
Jendrzejczak Rafał
286
1974
Jęsiak Karol
225
1990
Judkiewicz Piotr
237
1972
Kaczmarek Adrianna
247
1980
Kaczmarek Arleta
3 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kalinowska Katarzyna
67
1989
Kalinowski Łukasz
66
1984
Kasperowicz Marcin
113
1976
Kędziora Piotr
20
1989
Kęska Katarzyna
180 · LoveLasy
1972
Kobylnik Agata
57 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kołtun Wojtek
139
1971
Komorowski Michał
70 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986