Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
112
· Nocny Poyeb
|
102
|
10
|
00:59:51 |
1984
|
Przewoźniak Krzysztof
210
|
103
|
93
|
01:00:05 |
1991
|
Bosacka Jadwiga
285
· GS
|
104
|
11
|
01:00:09 |
1994
|
Jakubiak Anna
288
· Dzikie Kuny
|
105
|
12
|
01:00:30 |
1969
|
Korell Klaus
40
· just crazy
|
106
|
94
|
01:00:16 |
1959
|
Małowiecki Grzegorz
63
· Gmina Kołbaskowo Biega
|
108
|
95
|
01:00:56 |
1972
|
Bilski Sławek
258
· SKS Husaria
|
109
|
96
|
01:01:04 |
1981
|
Dźwigał Tomasz
171
|
110
|
97
|
01:01:10 |
1977
|
Witorzęć Dariusz
15
· Młode Wilki
|
111
|
98
|
01:01:17 |
1973
|
Kalinowski Łukasz
66
|
112
|
99
|
01:01:22 |
1984
|
Waszczuk Magdalena
196
|
113
|
13
|
01:01:42 |
1991
|
Zadurski Robert
110
|
114
|
100
|
01:01:44 |
1972
|
Jęsiak Karol
225
|
115
|
101
|
01:02:00 |
1990
|
Komorowski Michał
70
· Wydział Pościgowy
|
116
|
102
|
01:02:15 |
1986
|
Kufel Krzysztof
198
· Patobieganie
|
117
|
103
|
01:02:13 |
1981
|
Tokarz Joanna
6
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
118
|
14
|
01:02:12 |
1978
|
Mańkowski Tomasz
227
· ENEA Team
|
119
|
104
|
01:02:23 |
1981
|
Troć Robert
161
|
120
|
105
|
01:02:25 |
1972
|
Szostak Daniel
55
|
121
|
106
|
01:02:32 |
1975
|
Królikowski Rafał
230
·
|
122
|
107
|
01:02:36 |
1994
|
Pyza Slawomir
59
· Savages
|
123
|
108
|
01:02:30 |
1984
|
SLODOWNIK Konrad
229
· 1981
/ Szkoła języków Obcych Profe...
|
124
|
109
|
01:02:44 |
1981
|
Olędzki Michał
157
|
125
|
110
|
01:02:45 |
1987
|
Michalik-Cały Kasia
28
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
126
|
15
|
01:03:03 |
1985
|
Rybicki Janusz
120
|
127
|
111
|
01:03:31 |
1950
|
Baranowski Michał
91
· Savages
|
128
|
112
|
01:03:30 |
1984
|
Wiącek Anna
10
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
129
|
16
|
01:03:40 |
1975
|
Tyrcha Szymon
24
· Ekstremalne Kuny
|
130
|
113
|
01:03:30 |
1987
|
Płachta Monika
39
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
131
|
17
|
01:03:43 |
1976
|
Wołoch Ola
276
|
132
|
18
|
01:03:49 |
1990
|
Roszatycki Łukasz
238
|
133
|
114
|
01:03:46 |
1981
|
Szymańska Agnieszka
216
|
134
|
19
|
01:03:56 |
1974
|
Pasternak Ryszard
177
|
135
|
115
|
01:04:08 |
1967
|
Sulińska Ewelina
141
|
136
|
20
|
01:04:16 |
1986
|
Sadło Adrian
231
· Hellas Team
|
137
|
116
|
01:04:30 |
1983
|
Gołubowicz Marzena
50
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
138
|
21
|
01:04:42 |
1983
|
Gołubowicz Daniel
186
·
|
139
|
117
|
01:04:43 |
1982
|
Białkowska Katarzyna
37
· przystań na kawę
|
140
|
22
|
01:04:41 |
1977
|
Radczuk Karolina
93
· LoveLasy
|
141
|
23
|
01:04:34 |
1981
|
Radczuk Mariusz
98
· LoveLasy
|
142
|
118
|
01:04:36 |
1976
|
Wójtowicz Maciej
265
· TME Szczecin
|
143
|
119
|
01:04:53 |
2004
|
Wójtowicz Artur
193
· TEAM SELFA
/ SELFA
|
144
|
120
|
01:04:54 |
1971
|
Kęska Katarzyna
180
· LoveLasy
|
145
|
24
|
01:04:50 |
1972
|
Dźwigał Magdalena
170
· SKS Husaria
|
146
|
25
|
01:05:17 |
1982
|
Szymański Artur
280
· BS Family Team
|
147
|
121
|
01:05:16 |
1976
|
Mańke Karolina
103
· Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
/ Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
|
148
|
26
|
01:05:12 |
1987
|
Makowska Paulina
102
|
149
|
27
|
01:05:44 |
1990
|
Poszumska Gabriela
167
|
150
|
28
|
01:05:51 |
1993
|
Gembicka Małgorzata
134
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
151
|
29
|
01:05:52 |
1981
|
Łebkowski Karol
133
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
152
|
122
|
01:05:53 |
1980
|
Czyżewski Łukasz
71
· Patobieganie
|
153
|
123
|
01:05:48 |
1986
|
KOWALSKA JOANNA
21
|
154
|
30
|
01:05:49 |
1980
|
Brzezińska Dorota
83
· Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia RA...
|
155
|
31
|
01:05:57 |
1970
|
Susza Małgorzata
17
|
156
|
32
|
01:06:25 |
1979
|
Skoczylas Patryk
119
· Extremalne kuny
|
157
|
124
|
01:06:19 |
1992
|
Brauza krzysztof
263
· Hellas Team
|
158
|
125
|
01:06:30 |
1983
|
DEJER RAFAŁ
268
|
159
|
126
|
01:06:51 |
1977
|
Wondołowski Stanisław
56
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
160
|
127
|
01:06:42 |
1946
|
Nadkierniczna Kamila
240
· KamaVital
/ KamaVital
|
161
|
33
|
01:07:05 |
1981
|
Nitsche Iwona
4
· Moczylskie Diablice
|
162
|
34
|
01:07:24 |
1979
|
Wiśniewski Czesław
264
· Maratończyk Szczecin
|
163
|
128
|
01:08:02 |
1951
|
Murawska Monika
249
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
164
|
35
|
01:08:09 |
1978
|
Pławska Justyna
105
· Nie dotyczy
/ nie dotyczy
|
165
|
36
|
01:07:58 |
1983
|
Pluta Aleksandra
22
|
166
|
37
|
01:08:32 |
1980
|
Grewling Anna
2
· Vege Runners
|
167
|
38
|
01:08:34 |
1981
|
Dejer Filip
269
|
168
|
129
|
01:08:48 |
2005
|
Nowak-Piasecka Dorota
262
·
|
169
|
39
|
01:09:04 |
1985
|
Kolbowicz Marek
300
|
170
|
130
|
01:08:51 |
1971
|
Hołyński Leszek
7
· KM PSP Szczecin
|
171
|
131
|
01:09:03 |
1987
|
WĄCŁAWSKI SEBASTIAN
220
|
172
|
132
|
01:09:22 |
1991
|
Ludwiniak Aleksander
176
|
173
|
133
|
01:09:06 |
1987
|
Szczęsny Paweł
219
|
174
|
134
|
01:09:23 |
1983
|
Kłopotowska Jagoda
208
|
175
|
40
|
01:09:24 |
1994
|
Sypniewski Jacek
82
|
176
|
135
|
01:09:44 |
1989
|
Czerwiński Dariusz
150
· LoveLasy
|
177
|
136
|
01:09:39 |
1969
|
Niezgoda Aleksandra
89
· LoveLasy
|
178
|
41
|
01:09:40 |
1982
|
Bachta Katarzyna
140
· Pani
|
179
|
42
|
01:10:04 |
1984
|
Surdacki Jerzy
47
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
|
180
|
137
|
01:10:09 |
1972
|
Pląsek Sylwester
144
· LoveLasy
|
181
|
138
|
01:10:10 |
1971
|
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
122
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
182
|
43
|
01:10:08 |
1985
|
Bącik Aneta
148
|
183
|
44
|
01:10:32 |
1977
|
Szalewicz Małgorzata
107
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
184
|
45
|
01:10:28 |
1966
|
Baldzinski Mariusz
135
· Hellas Team
/ Hellas Sports Wear Marcin S...
|
185
|
139
|
01:10:37 |
1977
|
Jaksina Anna
246
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ nie
|
186
|
46
|
01:10:37 |
1977
|
Orlon Barbara
137
· Bieg Korczaka
|
187
|
47
|
01:10:50 |
1970
|
Domagalski Leszek
188
· Fit Kettlebell Przecław
|
188
|
140
|
01:11:05 |
1975
|
Rybaczek Kamila
18
· Gryffindor biega
|
189
|
48
|
01:11:08 |
1984
|
Kromrych Maciej
16
· Gryffindor biega
|
190
|
141
|
01:11:08 |
1974
|
Herba Zbigniew
90
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
191
|
142
|
01:11:22 |
1953
|
Wojtysiak Małgorzata
104
· Fizjo-Express Karolina Mańke
|
192
|
49
|
01:11:43 |
1987
|
Głogowski Jan
153
|
193
|
143
|
01:11:59 |
1962
|
Schwarz Małgorzata
1
· Gmina Kołbaskowo Biega
/ Gmina Kołbaskowo
|
194
|
50
|
01:12:22 |
1967
|
Urbanowicz Julia
223
|
195
|
51
|
01:12:35 |
2001
|
Gabert Beata
270
· Dzikie Kuny
|
196
|
52
|
01:13:15 |
1971
|
Błachnio Dorota
279
· Raz Szczecin
|
197
|
53
|
01:13:16 |
1966
|
Czyżewska Lucyna
185
· KuCzyki
|
198
|
54
|
01:13:37 |
1980
|
Bejster Przemysław
23
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
199
|
144
|
01:13:34 |
1958
|
Zielińska Grażyna
172
· SKS Husaria
|
200
|
55
|
01:13:51 |
1980
|
Wisniewska Marta
72
· Patobieganie
|
201
|
56
|
01:13:53 |
1985
|
Sobczak-Kufel Ilona
69
· Patobieganie
|
202
|
57
|
01:13:54 |
1982
|