1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Piwowarczyk Wojciech
239 · Europa Systems
1 1 00:38:19 1994
Anonim
54
2 2 00:39:36 1989
Szymański Paweł
168 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
3 3 00:40:58 1986
Troć Daniel
207 · MKL Szczecin
4 4 00:41:33 2000
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
194 · ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI
5 5 00:41:43 1986
Konarski Bartosz
44 · Era Kawy
6 6 00:42:13 1977
Staniszczak Łukasz
250 · Staniszczak TEAM
7 7 00:43:24 1993
Maciejewski Krzysztof
292
8 8 00:43:30 1983
Kubler Andrzej
9 · MKL Szczecin
9 9 00:44:04 1982
Kowalik Ewelina
163 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
10 1 00:44:17 1991
Wojnach Andrzej
277 · 79 minut na piędziesiątkę
11 10 00:44:54 1970
Orlikowski Arkadiusz
126
12 11 00:45:39 1983
Pielechowski Piotr
19 · INCOM POLSKA / Incom Sp. Z O.O
13 12 00:46:19 1992
Dmytryk Łukasz
14 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
14 13 00:46:55 1985
Kowal Tomasz
165 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
15 14 00:47:19 1970
Matysiak Katarzyna
182 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
16 2 00:48:11 1993
Zamoić Daniel
142
17 15 00:48:08 1995
Górewicz Damian
221 · PSP SZCZECIN
18 16 00:48:12 1974
Staniszczak Paweł
251 · Staniszczak TEAM
19 17 00:49:08 1989
Koziniec Krystian
295 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
20 18 00:49:59 1978
Łoś Jarosław
130 · rusz4litery
21 19 00:50:38 1989
Gębski Łukasz
11 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
22 20 00:50:39 1983
Pawelczyk Tomasz
60
23 21 00:50:38 1994
Oleksicki Adam
195
24 22 00:50:46 1988
Stodolny Paweł
287 · Szczecin
25 23 00:50:54 1988
Sidorow Marek
283
26 24 00:51:35 1983
Jacukowicz Monika
160 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
27 3 00:51:39 1982
Gorszka Damian
241 · Szczecin Biega
28 25 00:51:48 1997
Marks Maciej
272 · Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Roz...
29 26 00:51:53 1975
Zalewski Mariusz
178 · Fizjoterapia Dziecięca D. Z...
30 27 00:51:57 1969
KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ
99 · Hellas Team
31 28 00:52:00 1970
Judkiewicz Piotr
237
32 29 00:52:05 1972
Jankowski Piotr
184
33 30 00:52:14 1975
Pakura Krzysztof
209 · Ławeczka
34 31 00:52:26 1979
Pilarski Paweł
145 · Hellas Team
35 32 00:52:34 1978
Wójcik Damian
97 · BP Media
36 33 00:52:44 1986
Moszyński Maciej
242 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
37 34 00:52:57 1987
Szymański Piotr
245 · BS Family Team
38 35 00:52:55 1997
Paszkowski Karol
266
39 36 00:53:06 1988
Spychała Paweł
121
40 37 00:53:07 1981
Śliwa Marek
200 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
41 38 00:53:15 1973
Kufel Tomasz
62
42 39 00:53:16 1971
Czyżewski Tomasz
187 · KuCzyki
43 40 00:53:30 1978
Albert Damian
156 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
44 41 00:53:30 1985
Jendrzejczak Rafał
286
45 42 00:53:28 1974
Borger Krzysztof
173 · UKL Ósemka Police
46 43 00:53:45 1978
Stępniak Lesław
197
47 44 00:54:02 1978
Kędziora Piotr
20
48 45 00:54:04 1989
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
159 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
49 4 00:54:09 1994
Palczyński Jakub
232 · Wilki Morskie
50 46 00:54:23 1985
Wirtek Robert
80
51 47 00:54:32 1971
Bukowiecki Adam
164
52 48 00:54:40 1973
Kołtun Wojtek
139 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
53 49 00:54:35 1971
Hetmański Arek
75 · LoveLasy
54 50 00:54:31 1982
Niciejewski Michał
116
55 51 00:54:48 1998
Wójtowicz Grzegorz
202 · TEAM SELFA / SELFA
56 52 00:54:59 1971
Lencewicz Grzegorz
254 · VO2max
57 53 00:55:01 1984
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
281 · Ruska Bania
58 5 00:55:22 1978
Mróz Aleksandra
257 · BIEDRONECZKI
59 6 00:55:23 1979
Kołomański Hubert
132
60 54 00:55:25 1985
Langiewicz Jacek
115 · MKJ Police
61 55 00:55:48 1957
Krawniak Michał
61
62 56 00:55:55 1983
Michalak Jacek
224
63 57 00:56:15 1963
Wolski Tomasz
213 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 58 00:56:21 1972
Stawicki Tomasz
211
65 59 00:56:30 1975
Kufel Tomasz Maksymilian
212
66 60 00:56:32 2000
Dymowski Paweł
8 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
67 61 00:56:38 1984
Dudka Robert
236 ·
68 62 00:56:59 1989
Rak Dariusz
128 · TymTriTeam
69 63 00:57:18 1977
FILIPIUK SYLWESTER
74 ·
70 64 00:57:22 1980
Sawa Maciej
81
71 65 00:57:32 1980
Białek Paweł
205 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
72 66 00:57:35 1991
Kubiak Michał
43 · KuCzyki
73 67 00:57:54 1982
Baranowski Maciej
68 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
74 68 00:57:55 1983
Miszczak Damian
94
75 69 00:58:08 1986
Popielarski Tomasz
183
76 70 00:58:04 1973
Gierasimowicz Szymon
53 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
77 71 00:58:09 1979
Szyszko Marcin
95 · Hellas Team / Hellas Sports Wear Marcin S...
78 72 00:58:04 1981
Bryła Grzegorz
201
79 73 00:58:14 1978
Surdacki Jerzy
49 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
80 74 00:58:14 2002
Błachnio Krzysztof
278 · Raz Szczecin
81 75 00:58:21 1965
Stachowski Andrzej
33 · MoniaGym
82 76 00:58:17 1968
Wasielewski Jakub
87
83 77 00:58:12 1983
Modelska Justyna
189 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
84 7 00:58:35 1975
Hawrylak Marcin
32 · Drużyna Korczaka
85 78 00:58:40 1969
Łysoń Piotr
248
86 79 00:58:55 1989
Siwak Łukasz
64 · KB Pionier Szczecin
87 80 00:58:54 1989
Narejko Paweł
12 ·
88 81 00:58:46 1992
Goliński Krzysztof
243 ·
89 82 00:59:00 1981
Oleśkiewicz Michał
290 · Dzikie babki
90 83 00:59:01 1982
Kwiatkowski Dariusz
166 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino / MBG
91 84 00:59:08 1964
Kraczowski Mirosław
151
92 85 00:59:18 1972
Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga
190 · SKS Husaria
93 8 00:59:14 1977
Paszko Daniel
152 · ExtremeWolf
94 86 00:59:20 1977
Szymczak Robert
73 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
95 87 00:59:19 1975
Selwasiuk Tomasz
181
96 88 00:59:36 1976
Wójcik Katarzyna
51 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
97 9 00:59:43 1982
Czapla Tomasz
85
98 89 00:59:18 1979
Zalejski Tomasz
118
99 90 00:59:45 1977
Włoszak Marek
45 · Sportowy Przecław
100 91 00:59:50 1980