1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Rudziński Jacek
52 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1 1 00:37:10 1969 Dyplom
Barsch Detlef
54 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
2 2 00:38:46 1967 Dyplom
Reinholdt Ole
82 · SC Laage
3 3 00:39:38 1992 Dyplom
Bartnik Krzysztof
77
4 4 00:39:41 1992 Dyplom
Nawrocki Konrad
4 · Raz Szczecin
5 5 00:39:50 1984 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
11
7 7 00:40:54 1978 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
104 · biegowa AWANGARDA
8 8 00:40:56 1988 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
14
9 9 00:42:09 1987 Dyplom
Szlachta Jakub
29
10 10 00:42:14 1985 Dyplom
Beu Jens
85 · SC Laage
11 11 00:42:17 1983 Dyplom
Gohner Steve
90 · SC Laage
12 12 00:42:32 1998 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
40 · Niebko Terror
13 13 00:43:33 1977 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
102
14 14 00:43:39 1992 Dyplom
Raith Marcel
99 · Sportclub Laage
15 15 00:43:45 1980 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
56 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
16 16 00:45:12 1984 Dyplom
Menge Jan
83 · SC Laage
17 17 00:46:19 1977 Dyplom
Koch Denise
84 · SC Laage
18 1 00:47:23 2006 Dyplom
Bober Wojciech
19 · bobrzaki
19 18 00:47:25 1986 Dyplom
Raith Joelina
98 · Sportclub Laage
20 2 00:47:33 2003 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
94 · SC Laage
21 3 00:48:11 2006 Dyplom
Pommerehne Lena
100 · Sportclub Laage
22 4 00:49:19 2005 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
16 · Raz Szczecin
23 19 00:49:28 1965 Dyplom
Pommerehne Sophie
101 · Sportclub Laage
24 5 00:49:44 2005 Dyplom
Bendschneider André
80 · SC Laage
25 20 00:49:47 1985 Dyplom
Behn Ronny
91 · SC Laage
26 21 00:49:50 1977 Dyplom
Murr Sandra
92 · SC Laage
27 6 00:50:23 1982 Dyplom
Siłakowski Dariusz
49
28 22 00:50:30 1978 Dyplom
Stasiak Przemysław
53
29 23 00:50:32 1983 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
88 · SC Laage
30 7 00:50:38 1979 Dyplom
Kamińska Agata
71 · Kamiński Team
31 8 00:50:43 1985 Dyplom
Paruzel Joanna
13 · Hulk Team Police
32 9 00:51:47 1986 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
21
33 24 00:52:12 1974 Dyplom
Skórski Stanisław
107 · Raz Szczecin
34 25 00:52:19 1954 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
62 · Raz Szczecin
35 10 00:52:36 2002 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
9
36 26 00:53:29 1979 Dyplom
Beu Katja
86 · SC Laage / SC Laage
37 11 00:53:37 1983 Dyplom
Sokołowski Michał
10
38 27 00:54:19 1998 Dyplom
Selwasiuk Tomasz
26
39 28 00:54:30 1976 Dyplom
Linke Rafał
44 · Dzika wataha
40 29 00:54:32 1982 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
87
41 12 00:54:32 1979 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
15 · Raz Szczecin
42 13 00:54:33 1969 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
65 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
43 14 00:54:41 1983 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
60 · Raz Szczecin
44 15 00:55:19 1975 Dyplom
Weber Thomas
67 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
45 30 00:55:35 1990 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Anna
23 · Szalone Wilczyce
46 16 00:55:36 1986 Dyplom
Pupek Małgorzata
61 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
47 17 00:55:47 1981 Dyplom
Vonderlind Anja
63 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
48 18 00:55:57 1981 Dyplom
Sawa Malwina
1 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
49 19 00:56:15 1988 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
18 · Raz Szczecin
50 31 00:56:17 1974 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
89 · SC Laage
51 32 00:56:26 1966 Dyplom
Dziuba Monika
103
52 20 00:57:06 1982 Dyplom
Fischer Jana
93 · SC Laage
53 21 00:57:30 1973 Dyplom
Chrul Tomasz
48
54 33 00:57:38 1986 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
12 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
55 34 00:58:16 1982 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
47 · Raz Szczecin
56 35 00:58:26 1961 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
59 · Raz Szczecin
57 36 00:58:27 1973 Dyplom
Raith Monique
97 · Sportclub Laage
58 22 00:58:35 1982 Dyplom
Mechliński Radosław
3 · STASIU TEAM
59 37 00:58:45 1987 Dyplom
Najduk Daniel
72 · Rozbiegani Chojnów
60 38 00:58:56 1985 Dyplom
Seidel Ricardo
81 · SC Laage
61 39 00:59:05 1984 Dyplom
Sowa Krzysztof
34 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
62 40 00:59:07 1984 Dyplom
Liesegang Sarah
79 · SC Laage
63 23 01:00:02 1980 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
33 · Husaria Szczecin
64 41 01:00:37 1973 Dyplom
Łebkowski Karol
64 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
65 42 01:00:40 1980 Dyplom
Banowska Iwona
39
66 24 01:01:27 1978 Dyplom
Stache Andre
78 · Sportclub Laage
67 43 01:01:30 1965 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
27
68 25 01:02:07 1981 Dyplom
Lomanowska Wioleta
73 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
69 26 01:02:31 1983 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
5 · 1977
70 44 01:02:46 1977 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 27 01:03:00 1978 Dyplom
Chmielewski Tomasz
20
72 45 01:03:52 1985 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
35
73 28 01:04:15 1978 Dyplom
Szostak Małgorzata
75 · RĘKO-CZYNY
74 29 01:04:21 1962 Dyplom
Szostak Grzegorz
74 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
75 46 01:04:28 1958 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
17 · bobrzaki
76 30 01:04:55 1985 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
46 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
77 47 01:05:21 1956 Dyplom
Gozdyra Dariusz
7 · Raz Szczecin
78 48 01:06:13 1978 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
25
79 49 01:08:03 1984 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
24 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
80 31 01:08:03 1983 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
41 · just crazy
81 50 01:08:30 1959 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
6 · Bike Team
82 51 01:09:09 1980 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
43 · just crazy
83 32 01:10:36 1961 Dyplom
Kalisz Irena
50
84 33 01:11:38 1981 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
22 · Raz Szczecin
85 34 01:12:23 1971 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
86 35 01:14:59 1977 Dyplom
Bartnik Pawel
76 · RAz
87 52 01:20:14 1959 Dyplom
Dziwisz Bogusława
36
88 36 01:21:27 1971 Dyplom
Kęska Katarzyna
70 · LoveLasy
89 37 01:25:02 1972 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Beata
2 · Hulk Team Police
90 38 01:25:33 1986 Dyplom
Tomczyk Ferdynand
68 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino / Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
91 53 01:30:00 1963 Dyplom
kruglak anna
42
92 39 01:31:22 1976 Dyplom
Czarnecka Agnieszka
58 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
93 40 01:32:07 1973 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
30 · Rowerowy Załom
94 41 01:37:31 1980 Dyplom
Płosa Monika
8
95 42 02:27:22 1981 Dyplom