Wojtat Halina
89
·
|
17
|
13
|
00:44:38 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Rajczyk Beata
90
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Niewadzik Ula
21
· Husaria Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Kosik Jarosław
103
|
4
|
2
|
00:25:44 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Wolter Dorota
12
· Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
|
15
|
11
|
00:42:42 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewska Grazyna
15
· TWR Collegium
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Dudra Przemysław
59
·
|
10
|
3
|
00:30:37 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Kuczyńska Małgorzata
1
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Szostak Daniel
4
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Imianowska Ewa
16
|
3
|
2
|
00:23:37 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
33
·
|
5
|
3
|
00:25:46 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bodnarczuk Iwona
6
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Tymul Jakub
14
· TymTriTeam
|
2
|
1
|
00:22:20 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
7
· Ruchowa Pasja
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
|
Lączak Justyna
101
· Asseco Active Team
|
11
|
8
|
00:31:43 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Dobosz Piotr
102
· Radomyskie Lwy
/ Piter
|
44
|
27
|
02:10:30 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Lemańska Monika
8
· Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Rzymska Marta
18
· Trigym Szczecin
|
13
|
10
|
00:36:14 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Sołtys Julia
23
·
|
12
|
9
|
00:35:31 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Kmiecik Małgorzata
30
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
|
Matulka Magdalena
25
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Żdżańska Marzena
3
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Gostiew Witalij
100
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
|
Natalczyk Ewelina
91
|
7
|
5
|
00:27:44 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Przech Agnieszka
20
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1997
|
|
Seeling Nate
19
· lg nord berlin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
|
Wilczyński Adam
93
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2003
|
|
Wolter Daria
11
· Państwowe Liceum Sztuk Plas...
|
16
|
12
|
00:44:35 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Bodnarczuk Dominik
5
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2005
|
|
Tymul Zofia
99
·
|
6
|
4
|
00:26:27 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Adamarek Piotr
120
·
|
32
|
17
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Dziąbowski Dominik
109
·
|
21
|
8
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Dziuba Igor
65
·
|
40
|
25
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Formański Igor
115
·
|
27
|
12
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Francuz Piotr
66
·
|
41
|
26
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Garfunkel Tomasz
114
·
|
26
|
15
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Gliński Szymon
119
·
|
31
|
16
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Grycner Aleksander
117
·
|
29
|
14
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Jasiński Michał
107
·
|
19
|
6
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
kandar dawid
112
·
|
24
|
11
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Knap Wiktor
116
·
|
28
|
13
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Krzewiniak Przemysław
67
·
|
42
|
16
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Maćkowiak Joachim
124
·
|
36
|
21
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Mądryk Michalina
70
·
|
43
|
17
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Nowakowski Szymon
61
·
|
14
|
4
|
00:37:22 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Pawłowski Aleksander
125
·
|
37
|
22
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Podkowiński Adam
113
·
|
25
|
14
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Rajewski Kuba
58
·
|
38
|
23
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Suchła Oskar
63
·
|
39
|
24
|
01:14:00 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Szostak Mikołaj
123
·
|
35
|
20
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Maciej
122
·
|
34
|
19
|
00:55:21 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Galiński Maksymilian
121
·
|
33
|
18
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Herges Hanna
43
·
|
9
|
7
|
00:30:37 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Iwanicka Iga
42
·
|
8
|
6
|
00:30:37 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Kot Miłosz
111
·
|
23
|
10
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Lemańska Maja
9
· Kusy Szczecin
|
1
|
1
|
00:00:00 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Michalik Kacper
106
·
|
18
|
5
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Murawski Mateusz
110
·
|
22
|
9
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Terpiłowski Rafał
108
·
|
20
|
7
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczkowski Aleksander
118
·
|
30
|
15
|
00:55:21 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
CEDRO ANNA
26
·
/ KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Lemańska Dominika
10
· MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
POŹNIAKOWSKA JADWIGA
92
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|