Żołna Jakub
123
·
|
2002
|
Żemojdzin Marcin
116
· Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
|
1982
|
Żak Dominika
70
· Farty Puszczy
|
1985
|
Zieliński Slawomir
61
· Husaria
|
1978
|
Zielińska-Maciąg Agnieszka
80
|
1978
|
Zawadzki Andrzej
134
· Hamilton Team
|
1994
|
Wyglądacz Alicja
67
· Wielgowo na Biegowo
|
1975
|
Wójciak Marcin
66
· RośnijWWiedzę
|
1998
|
WOSZCZYK RENATA
49
· Wataha hahahaha
|
1978
|
Wojtasiński Paweł
94
· Viking 88
/ Tramwaje Szczecińskie
|
1982
|
Wojtasik Paweł
148
|
2009
|
Witorzęć Dariusz
28
· Młode Wilki
|
1973
|
Witkowska Anna
141
· Ruska Bania
/ Ruska Bania - Sauna
|
1979
|
Wika Marta
71
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1990
|
Więcław Monika
125
· Dzikie babki
|
1980
|
Widuch Anna
41
· Monia Gym
|
1986
|
Wiącek Anna
118
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
1975
|
Wawrzyniak Monika
102
· WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad Odrą
|
1982
|
Wasilewski Andrzej
8
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1978
|
Tyrcha Justyna
17
· Gang Dzikich Blondi
|
1988
|
Trelińska Edyta
27
· Dzikie babki
|
1972
|
Trabski Arek
136
· ZOMBIAKI
|
1985
|
Tokarz Joanna
152
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1978
|
Świszcz Sylwia
45
· Stonoga
|
1990
|
Ślęzak Daniel
58
· Marsy Roskilde
|
1985
|
Szyntor-Bykowski Anna
20
· Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje
/ LZS DOBRA
|
1979
|
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
110
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
1977
|
Szymczak Łukasz
111
· Farty Puszczy
/ SZYMTECH
|
1981
|
Szczuko Karol
129
|
2009
|
Szalewicz Małgorzata
23
· SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
|
1966
|
Swoboda Piotr
43
· Lion Nieruchomości
|
1982
|
Suska Sylwia
51
· 1975
/ 1975
|
1975
|
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
19
·
|
1980
|
Stramska Kasia
114
|
1982
|
Stefański Paweł
128
|
2009
|
Stańczak Marcin
63
· Farty Puszczy
/ Marcin Stańczak
|
1984
|
Stachowski Andrzej
16
· MoniaGym
|
1968
|
Sowisz Adrianna
100
|
1995
|
Sosnowski Adam
35
· Samotny Wilk Bukowy
|
1969
|
Sołtys Krzysztof
65
· Bywało Gorzej
|
1998
|
Sobolewska Agata
105
· ExtremE Wolf
|
1988
|
Simiński Hubert
44
|
1991
|
Ryhanycz Paweł
26
· Jedwabiści
|
1974
|
Rózga Jerzy
146
· Viking 88
|
1975
|
rózga zbigniew
145
· Viking 88
|
1977
|
Raczyńska Magdalena
4
· Wilczy MROK
|
1983
|
Raczynski Rafal
3
· Wilczy MROK
|
1980
|
Puchalski Grzegorz
75
· RunFourFun
|
1988
|
Płachta Monika
113
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
1976
|
Pląsek Sylwester
1
· LoveLasy
|
1971
|
Piwowarski Darek
127
·
|
1975
|
Perrot Magdalena
12
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1979
|
Paulina Kozłowska-Baniak
13
· Lux Torpedy
|
1978
|
Panasiuk Sambor
42
· Extreme WOLF
|
1988
|
Paluszyńska Malgorzata
36
·
|
1969
|
Paciorek Wioletta
115
· Morsy Roskilde.dk
|
1975
|
Oleś Marta
135
· Hamilton Team
|
1992
|
Ogrodziński Przemysław
53
· Arkona
|
1982
|
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
32
|
1992
|
Niche Iwona
139
|
2009
|
Narejko Paweł
151
·
|
1992
|
Mytych Ilona
131
· Hamilton Team
|
1991
|
Moskwa Arkadiusz
93
· Leśne Ścierwa
|
1979
|
Morawiak Krzysztof
147
· Viking 88
|
1981
|
Miluch Bartłomiej
69
· Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje
/ LZS DOBRA
|
1977
|
Mielniczuk Ewa
77
·
|
1978
|
Małocha Klaudyna
124
·
|
2003
|
Małkowska Ewa
38
· Dzikie babki
|
1976
|
Malinowska Magdalena
122
· Marsy Roskilde
|
1982
|
Malec Pawel
133
· Hamilton Team
|
1995
|
MAGDA CEZARY
22
· Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje
/ LZS DOBRA
|
1966
|
Łebkowski Karol
10
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
1980
|
Łagodzicz Justyna
40
· Jedwabiści
|
1983
|
Liwuś-Łapińska Asia
86
· Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
|
1986
|
Lewandowska Anna
130
· Hells Heaven Szczecin
|
1976
|
Lebioda Alicja
24
· Alemnietojara
|
1980
|
kudra grażyna
33
· Morsole Szczecin
|
1959
|
Kubicka Karolina
74
|
1987
|
Krzemiński Paweł
132
· Hamilton Team
|
1992
|
kruglak anna
15
· Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
|
1976
|
Anonim
91
|
1987
|
Krępa Agnieszka
106
· Czarodziejki z Księżyca
|
1985
|
Kozłowska Paulina
149
· ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD
|
1979
|
Kowaleczko Michał
72
· Viking 88
|
1982
|
Koszowski Przemysław
107
|
1995
|
Korabiusz Maciej
47
· Osemkowa petarda
|
1980
|
Konratowska Ola
99
· Gotham City Sirens
/ Termo Organika
|
1980
|
KOBIELA ANNA
120
· Stonoga
|
1991
|
Klusek Grzegorz
84
· Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje
/ LZS DOBRA
|
1970
|
Klimek Paweł
48
· Wataha hahahaha
|
1980
|
Kimak Radosław
54
· Arkona
|
1976
|
Kazmierczak Sylwia
39
· Dzikie babki
|
1980
|
Kamil Polechonski
64
· Osemkowa petarda
|
1979
|
Kaczmarek Arleta
138
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
1981
|
Kaczmarek Monika
101
· WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad Odrą
|
1985
|
Kacperski Kamil
88
· Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje
/ LZS DOBRA
|
1990
|
Kaciupa Agnieszka
83
· Farty Puszczy
|
1976
|
Jóźwicka Aneta
50
·
|
1973
|
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
73
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ Sts-Berg
|
1984
|
Jakubiszyn Mariusz
92
· Crosstreningmysliborz
|
1977
|