1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anonim
65 · 1krr jw 3741
- - - 1988
Arndt Stephanie
74 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
24 5 00:04:30 2008 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
32 · SC Laage
39 12 00:05:01 2006 Dyplom
Bielecka Monika
71 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
67 32 00:08:39 1978 Dyplom
Bielecki Dawid
73 · TupTup Team
- - - 2012
Błachnio Dorota
31 · Raz Szczecin
41 13 00:05:06 1966 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
22 · Raz Szczecin
40 28 00:05:06 1965 Dyplom
Bochen Julia
30
72 36 00:09:38 2007 Dyplom
Anonim
64
50 33 00:05:57 1979
Chudy Krzysztof
10 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
77 38 00:10:07 1964 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
2 · Raz Szczecin
12 2 00:03:51 1991 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
34 · Raz Szczecin
- - 00:00:00 1976
Dobosz Jerry
40 · KenyanRUN.com
7 7 00:03:33 1972 Dyplom
Drynko Agata
98
- - - 1997
Duda Monika
92 · Raz Szczecin
15 3 00:04:01 1978 Dyplom
Dziamara Kacper
95 · Blue TN
34 24 00:04:51 1996 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Robert
12 · Szalone Wilczyce
81 40 00:12:25 1968 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
29 · Raz Szczecin
42 14 00:05:10 1971 Dyplom
Garncarek Monika
49 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
75 38 00:10:01 1984 Dyplom
Giniewski Piotr
21
59 34 00:06:50 1975 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
88
52 19 00:06:12 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
87 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
19 15 00:04:18 1982 Dyplom
Gozdur Rafał
43 · Raz Szczecin
10 9 00:03:48 1991 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
11 · Szalone Wilczyce
76 39 00:10:06 1976 Dyplom
Hannig Colin-Noah
75 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2007
JABŁECKA NATASZA
44 · AblaAlabla
- - - 2012
Jakubiak Anna
45 · Raz Szczecin
27 7 00:04:39 1969 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
1
31 9 00:04:44 1974 Dyplom
Jaskulska Danuta
62
- - - 1955
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
61 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
- - - 1957
jedrzejczyk nowak wioleta
42 · Raz Szczecin
63 28 00:07:32 1962 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
63 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
21 17 00:04:24 1956 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
9 · Szalone Wilczyce
79 41 00:11:59 1989 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Norbert
72 · Aktywne Gryfino / TupTup Team
13 11 00:03:52 1976 Dyplom
Klähne Colin
99 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
62 27 00:07:08 2011 Dyplom
Kmieciak Daria
54
- - - 2012
Kmieciak Gracjan
55
- - - 2009
Kmieciak Katrzyna
53
- - - 1983
Krause Andrzej
51 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
44 30 00:05:14 1975 Dyplom
Krüger Ole
100 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
58 25 00:06:49 2008 Dyplom
Kundschaft Ben
89 · SVG Eggesin 90
36 26 00:04:56 2011 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
93 · Raz Szczecin/ Wieczorne Bie... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
45 15 00:05:46 1972 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
101
55 22 00:06:43 1973 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
102 · PRAWA STRONA MIASTA
43 29 00:05:11 1970 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
58 · Raz Szczecin
16 13 00:04:04 1961 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
69 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
61 26 00:07:02 1977 Dyplom
Lewicki Zbyszek
70 · RAz / RAZ
- - - 1973
Löwe Nick
76 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2010
Maik Magdalena
96 · DKS Poziomkowa
51 18 00:05:59 1971 Dyplom
Maliszewski Piotr
39 · Raz Szczecin
6 6 00:03:23 1981 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
15
22 18 00:04:27 1979 Dyplom
Nawrocki Konrad
18 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:03:04 1984 Dyplom
Nicolin Dominik
79 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
35 25 00:04:56 2008 Dyplom
Nicolin Maurice
78 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
20 16 00:04:20 2007 Dyplom
Nicolin Pascal
77 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
49 32 00:05:55 2010 Dyplom
Nowak Marta
41 · Raz Szczecin
25 6 00:04:35 1989 Dyplom
Nowek Agnieszka
26 · Raz Szczecin
32 10 00:04:45 1986 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
4
80 39 00:12:11 1988 Dyplom
Pawłowski Dawid
97 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
5 5 00:03:16 1993 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
105 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:02:55 1981 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
17 · Szalone Wilczyce
71 35 00:09:36 1960 Dyplom
Pietrewicz Karolina
94
78 40 00:10:26 1983 Dyplom
Piotrowska Izabela
48 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
68 33 00:08:56 1981 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
38 · Raz Szczecin
53 20 00:06:29 1952 Dyplom
Radwańska Iga
28
66 31 00:08:11 2011 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
35 · Sportclub Laage
- - - 2006
Roman Krzysztof
57 · Monia Gym
33 23 00:04:46 1976 Dyplom
Roszatycka-Krause Agnieszka
50 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
74 37 00:09:48 1978 Dyplom
Rotkiewicz Marek
14 · Goggle PAE Team
14 12 00:03:54 1977 Dyplom
Różańska Justyna
66 · Zazbiegani
- - - 1982
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
8 · Szalone Wilczyce
64 29 00:08:05 1985 Dyplom
Schaffranke Max
80 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
26 20 00:04:36 2010 Dyplom
Schmidt Liam
81 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
23 19 00:04:28 2007 Dyplom
Schultz Alexandra
83 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
18 4 00:04:15 2008 Dyplom
Schultz Emma
82 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
57 24 00:06:47 2010 Dyplom
Schwerin Felix
84 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
47 31 00:05:48 2012 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
5
28 21 00:04:42 2000 Dyplom
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
47 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
38 11 00:05:00 1965 Dyplom
Sienkiewicz Robert
46 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów
37 27 00:05:00 1966 Dyplom
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
20
65 30 00:08:09 1977 Dyplom
Smajlovie Enes
85 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2008
Spieckermann Lecie
103 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
48 17 00:05:49 2009 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
6 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
29 8 00:04:43 1972 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
33 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976
Strojny Joanna
104 · Raz Szczecin
46 16 00:05:48 1970 Dyplom
Sułkowski Marek
36 · Raz Szczecin
9 8 00:03:45 1973 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
13
56 23 00:06:45 1956 Dyplom
Szczerbiński-Godlewski Paweł
24
60 35 00:07:01 2012 Dyplom
Szućko Ilona
27
82 42 00:21:14 1989 Dyplom
Szych Robert
19 · Raz Szczecin
2 2 00:02:57 1971 Dyplom
Anonim
3 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
3 3 00:03:00 1991
Tesch Lysanne
86 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2011
Tokarski Rafał
16 · Raz Szczecin / B.S.P.E. S.C.
11 10 00:03:49 1967 Dyplom
Tränkner Katja
59 · Sv fortuna Schmölln
8 1 00:03:42 1980 Dyplom
Tränkner Klarissa
25 · Sv fortuna Schmölln
- - - 2009
Wieloch Anna
68
- - - 1980
Wieloch Wiktoria
67
- - - 2013
Witczak Sperka Mariola
52 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1960
Wojnach Andrzej
37 · Szczecin
- - - 1970
Woźniewska Grażyna
7 · Szalone Wilczyce
70 34 00:09:29 1962 Dyplom