Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barsch Detlef
65 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
1 1 00:38:56 1967 Dyplom
Beu Jens
58 · SC Laage
2 2 00:41:17 1983 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
10
3 3 00:42:34 1987 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
8 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
4 4 00:42:43 1984 Dyplom
Pietruszka Paweł
98 · MKL Szczecin
5 5 00:43:55 2002 Dyplom
Raith Joelina
62 · SC Laage
6 1 00:44:09 2003 Dyplom
Raith Marcel
60 · Sportclub Laage
7 6 00:44:35 1980 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
11 · Niebko Terror
8 7 00:44:47 1977 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
7
9 8 00:45:05 1978 Dyplom
Behn Ronny
42 · SC Laage
10 9 00:45:09 1977 Dyplom
Menge Jan
39 · SC Laage
11 10 00:45:29 1977 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
49 · SC Laage
12 2 00:46:04 2006 Dyplom
Pommerehne Lena
51 · Sportclub Laage
13 3 00:47:54 2005 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
25 · Raz Szczecin
14 11 00:48:02 1961 Dyplom
Pommerehne Sophie
52 · Sportclub Laage
15 4 00:48:19 2005 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
29
16 5 00:48:22 1986 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
70 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
17 12 00:48:23 1993 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
40 · Raz Szczecin
18 13 00:49:39 1974 Dyplom
Podhajny Piotr
28 · Rozbiegani Chojnów
19 14 00:50:04 1981 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
67 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
20 6 00:51:32 1967 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jarosław
75 · Raz Szczecin
21 15 00:52:18 1973 Dyplom
Schubert Kathleen
50 · SC Laage
22 7 00:52:19 1984 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
46 · SC Laage
23 8 00:52:40 1979 Dyplom
Beu Katja
59 · SC Laage / SC Laage
24 9 00:53:09 1983 Dyplom
Sowa Krzysztof
23 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
25 16 00:53:13 1984 Dyplom
Kaiser Patricia
97
26 10 00:53:16 1982 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
21
27 17 00:53:29 1979 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
66 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
28 11 00:53:31 1983 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
79 · Raz Szczecin
29 12 00:54:07 1975 Dyplom
Skórski Stanisław
26 · Raz Szczecin
30 18 00:54:23 1954 Dyplom
Koch Denise
53 · SC Laage
31 13 00:55:04 2006 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
77 · Raz Szczecin
32 14 00:55:07 1969 Dyplom
Zielonka Maja
9 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
33 15 00:55:44 1981 Dyplom
Raith Monique
61 · Sportclub Laage
34 16 00:56:10 1982 Dyplom
Maily Mayelin
68
35 17 00:56:30 1972 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
47 · SC Laage
36 19 00:57:02 1966 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
80 · Raz Szczecin
37 18 00:57:10 2002 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
76 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
38 20 00:57:16 1956 Dyplom
Kussauer Michaela
55 · SC Laage
39 19 00:58:23 1981 Dyplom
Wiechert Heinrich
54 · SC Laage
40 21 00:58:49 1953 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
1 · 1977
41 22 00:58:55 1977 Dyplom
Linke Rafał
74 · Dzika wataha
42 23 00:58:58 1982 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
78 · Raz Szczecin
43 24 00:59:14 1973 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
19 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
44 25 00:59:59 1982 Dyplom
Drägert Julia
48 · SC Laage
45 20 01:00:00 1978 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
20 · bobrzaki
46 21 01:00:56 1985 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
24 · Husaria Szczecin
47 26 01:01:27 1973 Dyplom
Stylska Anna
5 · Raz Szczecin
48 22 01:02:30 1977 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
71 · just crazy
49 23 01:02:40 1961 Dyplom
Wiles Magdalena
64
50 24 01:02:44 1986 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
22 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
51 25 01:04:05 1984 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
14
52 27 01:04:44 1974 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
72 · just crazy
53 28 01:04:53 1959 Dyplom
Liesegang Sarah
45 · SC Laage
54 26 01:05:37 1980 Dyplom
Stache Andre
41 · Sportclub Laage
55 29 01:05:38 1965 Dyplom
Gewiese Stefanie
63 · SC Laage
56 27 01:06:28 1982 Dyplom
Würz Susanne
56 · SC Laage
57 28 01:07:00 1979 Dyplom
Kramer Krzysztof
73 · Dzika wataha
58 30 01:07:36 1988 Dyplom
Gozdyra Dariusz
31 · Raz Szczecin
59 31 01:07:45 1978 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
2 · Raz Szczecin
60 29 01:08:06 1971 Dyplom
Karaś Jacek
18 · Red Runner
61 32 01:08:43 1979 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
6 · Bike Team
62 33 01:09:58 1980 Dyplom
Behn Petra
43 · SC Laage
63 30 01:10:02 1981 Dyplom
Dzieciol Alina
37
64 31 01:10:52 1982 Dyplom
Jakubik Anna
34 · Husaria Szczecin
65 32 01:11:33 1991 Dyplom
Wiechert Caroline
57 · SC Laage
66 33 01:12:00 1981 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Beata
13 · Hulk Team Police
67 34 01:12:23 1986 Dyplom
Zielonka Grzegorz
27 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
68 34 01:18:41 1982 Dyplom
Bartnik Pawel
81 · RAz
69 35 01:19:07 1959 Dyplom
PIETRUSZKA SŁAWOMIR
38 · Raz Szczecin
70 36 01:21:57 1965 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
12 · Szalone Wilczyce
71 35 01:22:51 1985 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
15 · Szalone Wilczyce
72 36 01:34:19 1976 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
35 · Rowerowy Załom
73 37 01:34:35 1980 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
4 · Szalone Wilczyce
74 38 01:38:47 1962 Dyplom
Pietaś Sława
17 · Szalone Wilczyce
75 39 01:43:02 1960 Dyplom
Przytuła Jarosław
33 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
76 37 01:44:58 1985 Dyplom
Płosa Monika
30
77 40 02:28:21 1981 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Anna
32 · Szalone Wilczyce
78 41 02:48:32 1986 Dyplom