Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Baczulis Magdalena
51 · KOS BnO Szczecin
35 15 00:30:07 1977
Bartnik Pawel
29 · RAz
43 23 00:33:45 1959
Bilski Sławek
30 · SKS Husaria
10 8 00:23:20 1981
Bober Kamil
22 · szymiteam
13 11 00:24:15 1985
Bodnarczuk Iwona
1
24 7 00:27:16 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
5 · Ruchowa Pasja
23 17 00:27:14 1979
Bonisławska Joanna
35
19 4 00:25:24 1983
Anonim
33
41 20 00:32:57 1974
Domański Henryk
17 · Mr. Spike s Running Team
9 7 00:23:18 1960
Dul Magdalena
3 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
22 6 00:26:29 1977
Eidorowicz Justyna
48
32 12 00:28:40 1984
GAJOCHA Joanna
37
21 5 00:26:18 1984
Gawroński Jan
40
42 22 00:32:57 1955
Gierlinski Tomasz
34
18 15 00:25:23 1981
Guerra Fabrizio
19 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
11 9 00:23:34 1966
Hałas Renata
18 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Haman Kacper
31 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
17 14 00:25:22 1985
Hawrylak Marcin
2 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
12 10 00:24:00 1969
Imianowska Ewa
8
36 16 00:30:58 1976
jachnik sabina
23 · SKS Husaria
6 2 00:22:35 1972
Jaksina Anna
52 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
33 13 00:28:45 1977
Jarczewska Renata
28
37 17 00:31:27 1967
Józefczyk Natalia
46
38 18 00:31:35 1994
Klimek Krzysztof
42
20 16 00:25:45 1970
Kohlman Wojciech
9 · NiebkoRunTerror
30 20 00:28:36 1971
Anonim
32 · TTSzczecin
- - - 1973
Anonim
14
2 2 00:18:49 1978
Anonim
20
28 18 00:28:02 1987
Macygon Krzysztof
36
7 5 00:22:43 1991
Majzel Tomasz
11 · Szczecin
- - - 1965
Makarewicz Rafał
54 · Muffinkowe Morsy
29 19 00:28:02 1975
Modliborski Piotr
27
- - - 1983
Orlon Barbara
6 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
34 14 00:29:28 1970
Orszulska Magdalena
55 · SPSK2 Biega
31 11 00:28:37 1978
Ozga-Modrzejewska Anna
21
- - - 1988
Pasztor Anna
13 · szymiteam
16 3 00:25:01 1990
Pierun Pawel
25
- - - 1984
Anonim
43
- - - 1996
Płosa Monika
10
46 23 00:37:50 1981
Popiołek Przemysław
24
15 13 00:25:00 1977
Prokop Agata
50
5 1 00:22:25 1989
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
49
27 10 00:28:01 1977
Rekowska Danuta
44
25 8 00:27:42 1961
Semeniuk Igor
26 · Semeniuk Interior Design
8 6 00:23:07 1977
Silkevich Siarhei
47
3 3 00:20:32 1993
Sobieraj Marcin
39
14 12 00:24:55 1990
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
4 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
26 9 00:27:59 1972
Świątek Jakub
16 · SKS Husaria
39 21 00:32:36 1977
Świątek Joanna
15 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
40 19 00:32:37 1980
Toporek Przemysław
12
4 4 00:21:14 1984
Troć Daniel
41 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:17:02 2000
Wala Klaudia
45
45 22 00:34:17 1994
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
7
44 21 00:34:13 1985
Zając Piotr
38
- - - 1981