Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troć Daniel
41 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:17:02 2000
Anonim
14
2 2 00:18:49 1978
Silkevich Siarhei
47
3 3 00:20:32 1993
Toporek Przemysław
12
4 4 00:21:14 1984
Prokop Agata
50
5 1 00:22:25 1989
jachnik sabina
23 · SKS Husaria
6 2 00:22:35 1972
Macygon Krzysztof
36
7 5 00:22:43 1991
Semeniuk Igor
26 · Semeniuk Interior Design
8 6 00:23:07 1977
Domański Henryk
17 · Mr. Spike s Running Team
9 7 00:23:18 1960
Bilski Sławek
30 · SKS Husaria
10 8 00:23:20 1981
Guerra Fabrizio
19 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
11 9 00:23:34 1966
Hawrylak Marcin
2 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
12 10 00:24:00 1969
Bober Kamil
22 · szymiteam
13 11 00:24:15 1985
Sobieraj Marcin
39
14 12 00:24:55 1990
Popiołek Przemysław
24
15 13 00:25:00 1977
Pasztor Anna
13 · szymiteam
16 3 00:25:01 1990
Haman Kacper
31 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
17 14 00:25:22 1985
Gierlinski Tomasz
34
18 15 00:25:23 1981
Bonisławska Joanna
35
19 4 00:25:24 1983
Klimek Krzysztof
42
20 16 00:25:45 1970
GAJOCHA Joanna
37
21 5 00:26:18 1984
Dul Magdalena
3 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
22 6 00:26:29 1977
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
5 · Ruchowa Pasja
23 17 00:27:14 1979
Bodnarczuk Iwona
1
24 7 00:27:16 1978
Rekowska Danuta
44
25 8 00:27:42 1961
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
4 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
26 9 00:27:59 1972
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
49
27 10 00:28:01 1977
Anonim
20
28 18 00:28:02 1987
Makarewicz Rafał
54 · Muffinkowe Morsy
29 19 00:28:02 1975
Kohlman Wojciech
9 · NiebkoRunTerror
30 20 00:28:36 1971
Orszulska Magdalena
55 · SPSK2 Biega
31 11 00:28:37 1978
Eidorowicz Justyna
48
32 12 00:28:40 1984
Jaksina Anna
52 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
33 13 00:28:45 1977
Orlon Barbara
6 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
34 14 00:29:28 1970
Baczulis Magdalena
51 · KOS BnO Szczecin
35 15 00:30:07 1977
Imianowska Ewa
8
36 16 00:30:58 1976
Jarczewska Renata
28
37 17 00:31:27 1967
Józefczyk Natalia
46
38 18 00:31:35 1994
Świątek Jakub
16 · SKS Husaria
39 21 00:32:36 1977
Świątek Joanna
15 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
40 19 00:32:37 1980
Anonim
33
41 20 00:32:57 1974
Gawroński Jan
40
42 22 00:32:57 1955
Bartnik Pawel
29 · RAz
43 23 00:33:45 1959
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
7
44 21 00:34:13 1985
Wala Klaudia
45
45 22 00:34:17 1994
Płosa Monika
10
46 23 00:37:50 1981