1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kuśmider Andrzej
5 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
1 1 00:21:03 1983
Maćkowiak Paweł
48
2 2 00:21:30 2003
Smeda Bartosz
29
3 3 00:22:43 2003
plesner krzysztof
56 · JRG3SZCZECIN
4 4 00:23:41 1979
Przekopowicz Bartosz
34 · Wojsko Polskie / teamSzwarc
5 5 00:23:59 1992
szcześniak zenon
200 · 1kdow/bdow / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
6 6 00:24:04 1970
Kwarciak Adrian
112 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
7 7 00:24:13 1983
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
98 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
8 8 00:24:31 1985
Filipek Marcin
4 · das/12BZ
9 9 00:24:59 1983
Hendzel Miłosz
24 · Mustangi Kobylanka
10 10 00:25:23 1983
Glina Rafał
101
11 11 00:26:19 1979
Dybka Katarzyna
10 · 12 BZ/das
12 1 00:27:13 1983
Skibiński Jakub
73 · Błękitni Stargard / Błękitni Stargard
13 12 00:27:33 2000
Wołoszyn Wojciech
192
14 13 00:28:15 1984
Sobczak Robert
43
15 14 00:28:16 1978
Kaczmarek Maciej
196 · Bros Team
16 15 00:28:20 1990
Lewicki Piotr
138 · HQ MNCNE
17 16 00:28:21 1981
KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ
106 · szwla stargard / 12BZ/14BUJ
18 17 00:28:27 1987
Wrona Robert
6
19 18 00:28:30 1991
Majewski Jacek
92 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie... / Jacek Majewski
20 19 00:28:32 1987
Cieślak Sebastian
161 · brak / brak
21 20 00:28:46 1993
Lachowicz Blanka
63 · Husaria Race Team
22 2 00:28:53 1982
Kachniarz Marcin
27 · Mustangi Kobylanka
23 21 00:29:23 1984
Bajko Grzegorz
99
24 22 00:29:38 1991
Rawluk Adrian
170
25 23 00:29:52 2001
Alabrudzińska Agnieszka
14 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
26 3 00:29:54 1985
Retkowski Rafał
149 · Betmix
27 24 00:30:09 1990
Minorowicz Paweł
46
28 25 00:30:15 1988
Brzozowski Rafał
7 · 12BZ/das
29 26 00:30:21 1987
Tarnawski Marcin
19 · Mustangi Kobylanka
30 27 00:30:22 1980
Linke Rafał
120 · SKB DZIK
31 28 00:30:28 1982
Trochim Rafał
35 · 3 pplot / P.E.C. Stargard
32 29 00:30:29 1985
Plich Marcin
109 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
33 30 00:30:31 1996
Bagiński Marcin
44 · Mustangi Kobylanka
34 31 00:30:45 1988
Król Marcin
12 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
35 32 00:30:47 1980
STEFANIAK Paweł
25 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
36 33 00:30:51 1980
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
164 · TymTriTeam
37 4 00:30:52 1984
Gladysz Jarosław
28 · Mustangi Kobylanka
38 34 00:31:01 1987
Pustelnik Karol
8 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
39 35 00:31:03 1982
Tytonik Marek
207
40 36 00:31:05 1987
Kurant Patryk
124
41 37 00:31:06 1991
Wolny Mariusz
22 · 1985
42 38 00:31:21 1985
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 5 00:31:26 1986
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
71
44 39 00:31:31 1980
W Norbert
146
45 40 00:31:39 1985
Wasiela Norbert
202
46 41 00:31:47 1994
KASZUBA Tomasz
180 · 14 bUJ/2bpzmot / 2bpzomt/ 12BZ/ 14BUJ
47 42 00:32:07 1982
Pańczyk Tomasz
179 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
48 43 00:32:08 1988
Wojciechowska Ewa
41
49 6 00:32:12 1988
Biernacik Michał
72
50 44 00:32:17 1985
Ludew Tomasz
131
51 45 00:32:19 1992
Bejm Artur
17
52 46 00:32:27 1973
Kramer Krzysztof
68 · SKB DZIK / 1988
53 47 00:32:42 1988
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
93
54 7 00:32:54 1986
Michalak Jacek
127
55 48 00:32:56 1963
Gmitrowicz Marcin
23
56 49 00:32:57 1982
Banaszak Fabian
201
57 50 00:33:06 1992
Kwarciak Natalia
111 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
58 8 00:33:09 1986
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
64 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana ...
59 51 00:33:17 1977
Dobrowolska Renata
194
60 9 00:33:27 1992
Koko Jakub
84
61 52 00:33:37 2003
Bidas Tomasz
33
62 53 00:33:47 1977
Wiśniewska Monika
174 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
63 10 00:33:58 1978
Litwin Grzegorz
107
64 54 00:34:15 2003
Wysocka Małgorzata
130
65 11 00:34:17 1994
Majewski Jakub
59
66 55 00:34:20 1988
Stelmach Konrad
58 · Wolfs Lair
67 56 00:34:21 1992
Terlikowski Grzegorz
37
68 57 00:34:27 1985
Śliwińska-Kopniewska Ilona
128 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
69 12 00:34:28 1986
Smerd Grzegorz
61 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
70 58 00:34:30 1987
Musiał Robert
152
71 59 00:34:32 1993
Staszewski Paweł
147
72 60 00:34:37 1987
Siwiński Damian
204
73 61 00:34:55 1994
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
195 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
74 62 00:35:03 1988
Ziemięcki Daniel
102
75 63 00:35:04 1975
Patrak Anna
125 · Zachodniopomorski Klub Oyama / 102 Batalion Ochrony
76 13 00:35:09 1979
Staliś Robert
156 · Betmix
77 64 00:35:19 1984
Jagiełło Patryk
205
78 65 00:35:21 1996
Grodziński Arkadiusz
208 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
79 66 00:35:24 1975
Chodak Monika
62 · Husaria Race Team
80 14 00:35:27 1978
Wilk Mateusz
157 · Betmix
81 67 00:35:31 1993
Matul Hanna
90 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
82 15 00:35:35 1980
Trojnar Jarosław
95 · Banda Łysego
83 68 00:35:45 1989
Biernacki Andrzej
75
84 69 00:35:52 1978
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
21 · Szalone Mamuśki
85 16 00:35:56 1982
Jaszcz Magdalena
190 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
86 17 00:36:01 1979
Firsiof Kamil
38 · Fit Challenge Stargard / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
87 70 00:36:06 1982
Bobrowicz Jakub
121 · SGO Szczecin
88 71 00:36:12 1982
Sontowski Krzysiek
119
89 72 00:36:12 1984
Kamionka Andrzej
188
90 73 00:36:14 1983
Dworczyk Magdalena
189 · Pyrzyce Biegają
91 18 00:36:17 1980
Sowa Krzysztof
139 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
92 74 00:36:19 1984
Południewski Bartosz
203
93 75 00:36:20 1991
Jakubowska Angelika
45 · Mustangi Kobylanka
94 19 00:36:26 1994
Sowiński Sebastian
184 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
95 76 00:36:51 1990
witkowski łukasz
183
96 77 00:36:51 1982
Kowalczyk Emil
181 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie... / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
97 78 00:36:53 1982
Mozal Maciej
97 · Banda Łysego
98 79 00:36:58 1990
Topur Krzysztof
186
99 80 00:37:02 1974
Charkot Magda
197
100 20 00:37:05 1991