Kuśmider Andrzej
5
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
1
|
1
|
00:21:03 |
1983
|
Maćkowiak Paweł
48
|
2
|
2
|
00:21:30 |
2003
|
Smeda Bartosz
29
|
3
|
3
|
00:22:43 |
2003
|
plesner krzysztof
56
· JRG3SZCZECIN
|
4
|
4
|
00:23:41 |
1979
|
Przekopowicz Bartosz
34
· Adam Draczyński Running Tea...
/ teamSzwarc
|
5
|
5
|
00:23:59 |
1992
|
szcześniak zenon
200
· 1kdow/bdow
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
6
|
6
|
00:24:04 |
1970
|
Kwarciak Adrian
112
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
7
|
7
|
00:24:13 |
1983
|
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
98
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
8
|
8
|
00:24:31 |
1985
|
Filipek Marcin
4
· das/12BZ
|
9
|
9
|
00:24:59 |
1983
|
Hendzel Miłosz
24
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
10
|
10
|
00:25:23 |
1983
|
Glina Rafał
101
·
|
11
|
11
|
00:26:19 |
1979
|
Dybka Katarzyna
10
· 12 BZ/das
|
12
|
1
|
00:27:13 |
1983
|
Skibiński Jakub
73
· Błękitni Stargard
/ Błękitni Stargard
|
13
|
12
|
00:27:33 |
2000
|
Wołoszyn Wojciech
192
|
14
|
13
|
00:28:15 |
1984
|
Sobczak Robert
43
|
15
|
14
|
00:28:16 |
1978
|
Kaczmarek Maciej
196
· Bros Team
|
16
|
15
|
00:28:20 |
1990
|
Lewicki Piotr
138
· NEVER STOP MOVING
|
17
|
16
|
00:28:21 |
1981
|
KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ
106
· szwla stargard
/ 12BZ/14BUJ
|
18
|
17
|
00:28:27 |
1987
|
Wrona Robert
6
|
19
|
18
|
00:28:30 |
1991
|
Majewski Jacek
92
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
/ Jacek Majewski
|
20
|
19
|
00:28:32 |
1987
|
Cieślak Sebastian
161
· brak
/ brak
|
21
|
20
|
00:28:46 |
1993
|
Lachowicz Blanka
63
· Husaria Race Team
|
22
|
2
|
00:28:53 |
1982
|
Kachniarz Marcin
27
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
23
|
21
|
00:29:23 |
1984
|
Bajko Grzegorz
99
|
24
|
22
|
00:29:38 |
1991
|
Rawluk Adrian
170
|
25
|
23
|
00:29:52 |
2001
|
Alabrudzińska Agnieszka
14
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
26
|
3
|
00:29:54 |
1985
|
Retkowski Rafał
149
· Betmix
|
27
|
24
|
00:30:09 |
1990
|
Minorowicz Paweł
46
|
28
|
25
|
00:30:15 |
1988
|
Brzozowski Rafał
7
· 12BZ/das
|
29
|
26
|
00:30:21 |
1987
|
Tarnawski Marcin
19
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
30
|
27
|
00:30:22 |
1980
|
Linke Rafał
120
· Dzika wataha
|
31
|
28
|
00:30:28 |
1982
|
Trochim Rafał
35
· 3 pplot
/ P.E.C. Stargard
|
32
|
29
|
00:30:29 |
1985
|
Plich Marcin
109
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
33
|
30
|
00:30:31 |
1996
|
Bagiński Marcin
44
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
34
|
31
|
00:30:45 |
1988
|
Król Marcin
12
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
35
|
32
|
00:30:47 |
1980
|
STEFANIAK Paweł
25
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
36
|
33
|
00:30:51 |
1980
|
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
164
· TymTriTeam
|
37
|
4
|
00:30:52 |
1984
|
Gladysz Jarosław
28
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
38
|
34
|
00:31:01 |
1987
|
Pustelnik Karol
8
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
39
|
35
|
00:31:03 |
1982
|
Tytonik Marek
207
|
40
|
36
|
00:31:05 |
1987
|
Kurant Patryk
124
|
41
|
37
|
00:31:06 |
1991
|
Wolny Mariusz
22
· 1985
|
42
|
38
|
00:31:21 |
1985
|
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
65
·
|
43
|
5
|
00:31:26 |
1986
|
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
71
|
44
|
39
|
00:31:31 |
1980
|
W Norbert
146
|
45
|
40
|
00:31:39 |
1985
|
Wasiela Norbert
202
|
46
|
41
|
00:31:47 |
1994
|
KASZUBA Tomasz
180
· 14 bUJ/2bpzmot
/ 2bpzomt/ 12BZ/ 14BUJ
|
47
|
42
|
00:32:07 |
1982
|
Pańczyk Tomasz
179
·
|
48
|
43
|
00:32:08 |
1988
|
Wojciechowska Ewa
41
|
49
|
6
|
00:32:12 |
1988
|
Biernacik Michał
72
|
50
|
44
|
00:32:17 |
1985
|
Ludew Tomasz
131
|
51
|
45
|
00:32:19 |
1992
|
Bejm Artur
17
|
52
|
46
|
00:32:27 |
1973
|
Kramer Krzysztof
68
· Dzika wataha
|
53
|
47
|
00:32:42 |
1988
|
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
93
|
54
|
7
|
00:32:54 |
1986
|
Michalak Jacek
127
|
55
|
48
|
00:32:56 |
1963
|
Gmitrowicz Marcin
23
|
56
|
49
|
00:32:57 |
1982
|
Banaszak Fabian
201
|
57
|
50
|
00:33:06 |
1992
|
Kwarciak Natalia
111
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
58
|
8
|
00:33:09 |
1986
|
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
64
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
59
|
51
|
00:33:17 |
1977
|
Dobrowolska Renata
194
|
60
|
9
|
00:33:27 |
1992
|
Koko Jakub
84
|
61
|
52
|
00:33:37 |
2003
|
Bidas Tomasz
33
|
62
|
53
|
00:33:47 |
1977
|
Wiśniewska Monika
174
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
63
|
10
|
00:33:58 |
1978
|
Litwin Grzegorz
107
|
64
|
54
|
00:34:15 |
2003
|
Wysocka Małgorzata
130
|
65
|
11
|
00:34:17 |
1994
|
Majewski Jakub
59
|
66
|
55
|
00:34:20 |
1988
|
Stelmach Konrad
58
· Wolves
|
67
|
56
|
00:34:21 |
1992
|
Terlikowski Grzegorz
37
|
68
|
57
|
00:34:27 |
1985
|
Śliwińska-Kopniewska Ilona
128
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
|
69
|
12
|
00:34:28 |
1986
|
Smerd Grzegorz
61
· Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
|
70
|
58
|
00:34:30 |
1987
|
Musiał Robert
152
|
71
|
59
|
00:34:32 |
1993
|
Staszewski Paweł
147
|
72
|
60
|
00:34:37 |
1987
|
Siwiński Damian
204
|
73
|
61
|
00:34:55 |
1994
|
Stańczyk Sławomir
195
· Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
|
74
|
62
|
00:35:03 |
1988
|
Ziemięcki Daniel
102
|
75
|
63
|
00:35:04 |
1975
|
Patrak Anna
125
· Zachodniopomorski Klub Oyama
/ 102 Batalion Ochrony
|
76
|
13
|
00:35:09 |
1979
|
Staliś Robert
156
· Betmix
|
77
|
64
|
00:35:19 |
1984
|
Jagiełło Patryk
205
|
78
|
65
|
00:35:21 |
1996
|
Grodziński Arkadiusz
208
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
79
|
66
|
00:35:24 |
1975
|
Chodak Monika
62
· Husaria Race Team
|
80
|
14
|
00:35:27 |
1978
|
Wilk Mateusz
157
· Betmix
|
81
|
67
|
00:35:31 |
1993
|
Matul Hanna
90
· Kalmar Runners
/ Cargotec
|
82
|
15
|
00:35:35 |
1980
|
Trojnar Jarosław
95
· Banda Łysego
|
83
|
68
|
00:35:45 |
1989
|
Biernacki Andrzej
75
|
84
|
69
|
00:35:52 |
1978
|
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
21
· Szalone Mamuśki
|
85
|
16
|
00:35:56 |
1982
|
Jaszcz Magdalena
190
· Pyrzyce Biegają
/ Pyrzyce Biegają
|
86
|
17
|
00:36:01 |
1979
|
Firsiof Kamil
38
· Fit Challenge Stargard
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
87
|
70
|
00:36:06 |
1982
|
Bobrowicz Jakub
121
· SGO Szczecin
|
88
|
71
|
00:36:12 |
1982
|
Sontowski Krzysiek
119
|
89
|
72
|
00:36:12 |
1984
|
Kamionka Andrzej
188
· 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
|
90
|
73
|
00:36:14 |
1983
|
Dworczyk Magdalena
189
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
91
|
18
|
00:36:17 |
1980
|
Sowa Krzysztof
139
· Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
|
92
|
74
|
00:36:19 |
1984
|
Południewski Bartosz
203
|
93
|
75
|
00:36:20 |
1991
|
Jakubowska Angelika
45
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
94
|
19
|
00:36:26 |
1994
|
Sowiński Sebastian
184
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
95
|
76
|
00:36:51 |
1990
|
witkowski łukasz
183
|
96
|
77
|
00:36:51 |
1982
|
Kowalczyk Emil
181
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
97
|
78
|
00:36:53 |
1982
|
Mozal Maciej
97
· Banda Łysego
|
98
|
79
|
00:36:58 |
1990
|
Topur Krzysztof
186
|
99
|
80
|
00:37:02 |
1974
|
Charkot Magda
197
|
100
|
20
|
00:37:05 |
1991
|