Bodnar Zbigniew
36
· ExtremE Wolf
|
160
|
114
|
00:55:38 |
1948
|
Grużewski Wacław
47
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
|
140
|
102
|
00:42:30 |
1950
|
Michalak Jacek
127
|
55
|
48
|
00:32:56 |
1963
|
Kot Arkadiusz
113
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
szcześniak zenon
200
· 1kdow/bdow
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
6
|
6
|
00:24:04 |
1970
|
Bejm Artur
17
|
52
|
46
|
00:32:27 |
1973
|
Hałaczkiewicz
76
· ExtremeWolf
|
153
|
109
|
00:51:56 |
1973
|
Kościński Jacek
177
· Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
|
107
|
85
|
00:38:00 |
1973
|
Psuty Wioletta
94
· Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
|
136
|
37
|
00:41:39 |
1974
|
Topur Krzysztof
186
|
99
|
80
|
00:37:02 |
1974
|
Grodziński Arkadiusz
208
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
79
|
66
|
00:35:24 |
1975
|
Rózga Jerzy
110
· Viking 88
|
150
|
106
|
00:50:27 |
1975
|
Rybarczyk Piotr
30
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Tietz Przemek
154
· @ticu@
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Ziemięcki Daniel
102
|
75
|
63
|
00:35:04 |
1975
|
Gutowska - Talentowska Magdalena
163
|
132
|
33
|
00:40:35 |
1976
|
Kaciupa Agnieszka
148
· Farty Puszczy
|
163
|
47
|
00:55:59 |
1976
|
Kaźmierczak Norbert
135
· TupTup Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Wołoszyn Konrad
81
· Adrenalina Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Białkowska Katarzyna
143
· przystań na kawę
|
110
|
24
|
00:38:11 |
1977
|
Bidas Tomasz
33
|
62
|
53
|
00:33:47 |
1977
|
Król Janusz
39
· WęzełTeleinformatyczny Star...
/ RCI Bydgoszcz
|
104
|
83
|
00:37:55 |
1977
|
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
64
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
59
|
51
|
00:33:17 |
1977
|
Tarkowski Marek
182
|
154
|
110
|
00:52:40 |
1977
|
wojtczak adrian
129
· Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
|
119
|
92
|
00:39:10 |
1977
|
Bielecka Monika
134
· TupTup Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Biernacki Andrzej
75
|
84
|
69
|
00:35:52 |
1978
|
Chodak Monika
62
· Husaria Race Team
|
80
|
14
|
00:35:27 |
1978
|
Grodzińska Agnieszka
191
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
143
|
40
|
00:44:28 |
1978
|
Sobczak Robert
43
|
15
|
14
|
00:28:16 |
1978
|
Wiśniewska Monika
174
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
63
|
10
|
00:33:58 |
1978
|
Glina Rafał
101
·
|
11
|
11
|
00:26:19 |
1979
|
Jaszcz Magdalena
190
· Pyrzyce Biegają
/ Pyrzyce Biegają
|
86
|
17
|
00:36:01 |
1979
|
Kościńska Elżbieta
166
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
|
121
|
29
|
00:39:37 |
1979
|
Ożarowski Andrzej
85
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1979
|
Patrak Anna
125
· Zachodniopomorski Klub Oyama
/ 102 Batalion Ochrony
|
76
|
13
|
00:35:09 |
1979
|
plesner krzysztof
56
· JRG3SZCZECIN
|
4
|
4
|
00:23:41 |
1979
|
Poniatowska-Tarkowska Edyta
155
· śRUNdunia Szczecin
|
158
|
46
|
00:54:25 |
1979
|
Susza Małgorzata
142
|
111
|
25
|
00:38:11 |
1979
|
Dworczyk Magdalena
189
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
91
|
18
|
00:36:17 |
1980
|
Gąsiorowski Mariusz
71
|
44
|
39
|
00:31:31 |
1980
|
Klett Agnieszka
67
· ATOMÓWKI
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
Król Marcin
12
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
35
|
32
|
00:30:47 |
1980
|
Matul Hanna
90
· Kalmar Runners
/ Cargotec
|
82
|
15
|
00:35:35 |
1980
|
Nadobna Kamila
118
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
|
120
|
28
|
00:39:14 |
1980
|
Sitek Alfred
169
· Wild&Crazy
|
117
|
90
|
00:38:43 |
1980
|
Starzyński Tomek
51
· Pierun Grzędzice
|
139
|
101
|
00:41:45 |
1980
|
STEFANIAK Paweł
25
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
36
|
33
|
00:30:51 |
1980
|
Szuba Bartłomiej
54
· Pierun Grzędzice
|
126
|
96
|
00:40:21 |
1980
|
Świątek Joanna
86
· SKS Husaria
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
Tarnawski Marcin
19
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
30
|
27
|
00:30:22 |
1980
|
Danielewski Damian
133
· Damian
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1981
|
Kunikowski Patryk
13
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
/ Zakład Karny w Stargardzie
|
125
|
95
|
00:40:02 |
1981
|
Lewicki Piotr
138
· NEVER STOP MOVING
|
17
|
16
|
00:28:21 |
1981
|
SMOTER Bartosz
40
· HQ MNC-NE
|
105
|
84
|
00:37:55 |
1981
|
Strauss Karolina
52
· Pierun Grzędzice
|
138
|
38
|
00:41:43 |
1981
|
Strauss Robert
53
· Pierun Grzędzice
|
128
|
97
|
00:40:22 |
1981
|
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
178
· Drużyna Korczaka
|
146
|
105
|
00:45:49 |
1981
|
Bobrowicz Jakub
121
· SGO Szczecin
|
88
|
71
|
00:36:12 |
1982
|
Firsiof Kamil
38
· Fit Challenge Stargard
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
87
|
70
|
00:36:06 |
1982
|
Gmitrowicz Marcin
23
|
56
|
49
|
00:32:57 |
1982
|
KASZUBA Tomasz
180
· 14 bUJ/2bpzmot
/ 2bpzomt/ 12BZ/ 14BUJ
|
47
|
42
|
00:32:07 |
1982
|
Kowalczyk Emil
181
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
97
|
78
|
00:36:53 |
1982
|
Lachowicz Blanka
63
· Husaria Race Team
|
22
|
2
|
00:28:53 |
1982
|
Leszczyńska Anna
55
· Pierun Grzędzice
|
127
|
31
|
00:40:22 |
1982
|
Linke Rafał
120
· Dzika wataha
|
31
|
28
|
00:30:28 |
1982
|
Maciejewska Agnieszka
122
|
134
|
35
|
00:41:08 |
1982
|
Markanicz Marlena
91
· Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
|
141
|
39
|
00:43:10 |
1982
|
Oleszek Krzysztof
132
· Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
|
137
|
100
|
00:41:39 |
1982
|
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
21
· Szalone Mamuśki
|
85
|
16
|
00:35:56 |
1982
|
Pustelnik Karol
8
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
39
|
35
|
00:31:03 |
1982
|
Stramski Michał
74
· Extreme WOLF
|
151
|
107
|
00:51:54 |
1982
|
witkowski łukasz
183
|
96
|
77
|
00:36:51 |
1982
|
Zarzeczańska-Janasik Blanka
77
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1982
|
Dybka Katarzyna
10
· 12 BZ/das
|
12
|
1
|
00:27:13 |
1983
|
Filipek Marcin
4
· das/12BZ
|
9
|
9
|
00:24:59 |
1983
|
Gucze Anna
117
|
133
|
34
|
00:41:07 |
1983
|
Hendzel Miłosz
24
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
10
|
10
|
00:25:23 |
1983
|
Kamionka Andrzej
188
· 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
|
90
|
73
|
00:36:14 |
1983
|
Klejnowska Kamila
104
· Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
|
147
|
42
|
00:46:24 |
1983
|
Kuśmider Andrzej
5
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
1
|
1
|
00:21:03 |
1983
|
Kwarciak Adrian
112
· Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
|
7
|
7
|
00:24:13 |
1983
|
Misiuk Marta
20
· Szalone Mamuśki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
Pelc Marek
32
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
Pilarska Iwona
49
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
149
|
44
|
00:50:23 |
1983
|
Wadas Andrzej
116
· 796152888
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
Wahn Przemysław
176
|
144
|
104
|
00:45:28 |
1983
|
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
164
· TymTriTeam
|
37
|
4
|
00:30:52 |
1984
|
Janczura Agata
26
|
148
|
43
|
00:46:38 |
1984
|
Kachniarz Marcin
27
· Mustangi Kobylanka
|
23
|
21
|
00:29:23 |
1984
|
Kordylas Przemysław
108
|
122
|
93
|
00:39:39 |
1984
|
Kruczek Monika
187
· FIEGEbiega
|
112
|
26
|
00:38:14 |
1984
|
Kunikowska Patrycja
15
· No Names
|
124
|
30
|
00:40:02 |
1984
|
Łuczak Zbigniew
167
· 1kpzmot/3bpzmot
/ JW1749
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
Mrówka Paweł
105
|
103
|
82
|
00:37:30 |
1984
|
Sontowski Krzysiek
119
|
89
|
72
|
00:36:12 |
1984
|
Sowa Krzysztof
139
· Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
|
92
|
74
|
00:36:19 |
1984
|
Staliś Robert
156
· Betmix
|
77
|
64
|
00:35:19 |
1984
|
Wołoszyn Wojciech
192
|
14
|
13
|
00:28:15 |
1984
|
Alabrudzińska Agnieszka
14
· 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
|
26
|
3
|
00:29:54 |
1985
|