1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nawrocki Konrad
6 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:19:37 1984
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
177 · ZLDR
2 2 00:19:41 1975
Janas Kacper
59 · Puszczyk Bukowy
3 3 00:19:44 1987
Krześniowski Marcin
127
4 4 00:20:27 1978
Majchrzak Dominik
27 · LK Szczecin
5 5 00:20:32 1985
Szabałowska Małgorzata
54 · MKL Szczecinek
6 1 00:20:41 1998
Wasilewski Andrzej
128 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
7 6 00:20:45 1978
Trych Adrian
105 · KM PSP Szczecin
8 7 00:21:01 1977
Borg Norbert
20 · HQ MNC NE
9 8 00:21:07 1980
Niedoba Oliwier
33 · ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA
10 9 00:21:08 1994
Toporek Przemysław
164
11 10 00:21:12 1984
Kantorski Michał
65
12 11 00:21:17 1993
Boniewska Laura
39
13 2 00:21:19 2003
Lewandowski Daniel
7 · Aktywne Lisewo
14 12 00:21:30 1990
Preuß Friederike
10
15 3 00:21:29 1990
Dzikowski Remigiusz
165
16 13 00:21:43 1978
Podwyszyński Sylwester
189 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
17 14 00:21:57 1973
Łoś Jarosław
101 · rusz4litery
18 15 00:22:09 1989
Fąferek Piotr
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / PDC Logistics
19 16 00:22:35 1987
Ludwinek Bartosz
9
20 17 00:22:41 1988
Dziugiel Tomasz
46
21 18 00:22:44 1979
Nawrocki Piotr
120 · KB Pionier Szczecin
22 19 00:23:07 1968
Kuduk Przemek
22
23 20 00:23:11 1982
Adamowicz Daniel
29 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
24 21 00:23:25 1984
Oryl Mariusz
163 · Szczecin
25 22 00:23:43 1985
Białek Paweł
12 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
26 23 00:23:41 1991
Charęza Marcin
153 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
27 24 00:23:49 1980
Moszyński Maciej
147 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
28 25 00:23:49 1987
Albert Damian
8 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
29 26 00:23:55 1985
Kubiak Gosia
89
30 4 00:24:00 1993
Szymczak Robert
182 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
31 27 00:24:09 1975
Hawrylak Marcin
119 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
32 28 00:24:12 1969
Tomczewski Maciej
138 · SLS
33 29 00:24:11 1976
Wochowski Jarosław
51 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
34 30 00:24:14 1971
Siwak Łukasz
85 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
35 31 00:24:25 1989
Kufel Dariusz
172 · Pyrzyce Biegają
36 32 00:24:28 1962
Trojga Karolina
152 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 5 00:24:34 1983
Trojga Karolina
152 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 5 00:24:34 1983
Grzyb Hubert
146 · OPP / OPP
38 33 00:24:47 1978
Prokop Agata
82
39 6 00:24:56 1989
Stachowski Andrzej
141 · MoniaGym
40 34 00:25:06 1968
USTUPSKI MACIEJ
43 · NIEZRZESZONY / NIEZRZESZONY
41 35 00:25:20 1970
Jarosławska Sandra
149
42 7 00:25:21 1990
Chowanski Bartosz
62 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
43 36 00:25:20 1979
Ratajczyk Tomek
151
44 37 00:25:36 1986
Borkowska Agnieszka
37
45 8 00:25:29 1989
Piedo Marek
48
46 38 00:25:33 1972
Krawczyk Mateusz
94 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
47 39 00:25:44 1991
Borecki Wojtek
184 · OPP / Perio Dental Clinic
48 40 00:25:50 1984
Anonim
60
49 41 00:25:48 1994
Linczak Jeremiasz
41
51 42 00:25:54 1992
Wojtat Adam
87
52 43 00:25:51 1961
Zalejski Tomasz
145
53 44 00:25:59 1977
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
90
54 9 00:26:06 1984
Poręba Anna
11
55 10 00:26:05 1986
Tomaszewski Łukasz
5
56 45 00:26:02 1985
Pawlak Wojciech
129
57 46 00:26:25 1961
Sobieraj Marcin
13
58 47 00:26:20 1990
Szostak Daniel
161
59 48 00:26:43 1975
Araszkiewicz Patryk
118
60 49 00:26:36 1976
Bieganski Tomasz
1
61 50 00:26:48 1982
Majewski Sebastian
38
62 51 00:26:55 1973
Bosacka Jadwiga
155 · GS
63 11 00:27:17 1994
Haman Kacper
42 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
64 52 00:27:22 1985
Piątek Karolina
32
65 12 00:27:28 1989
Komorowski Michał
4 · Wydział Pościgowy
66 53 00:27:26 1986
Chojnacka Maria
130
67 13 00:27:55 1986
Nowak Leszek
55 · Familia Nowak Escobedo
68 54 00:27:50 1978
Morawiak Krzysztof
64 · Viking 88
69 55 00:27:52 1981
Morawiak Anna
66
70 14 00:27:53 1981
Gajdzińska Anna
57 · Anna Gajdzińska Fotograf
71 15 00:28:01 1986
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
104 · Kanał 6 am
72 56 00:28:05 1981
Koszewska Monika
175
73 16 00:28:09 1986
Pupek Małgorzata
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
74 17 00:28:08 1981
Kruszewicz Dalida
137 · Ampio Team
75 18 00:28:03 1975
Kruszewicz Aleksander
136 · Ampio Team
76 57 00:28:04 1976
Rybicki Łukasz
28 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
77 58 00:28:17 1984
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
144
78 19 00:28:11 1979
Schneider Maja
185
79 20 00:28:25 1974
Pomorska Oliwia
61 ·
80 21 00:28:32 1996
Wiszniewski Marcin
67
81 59 00:28:29 1983
Anonim
44 · Biegam Bo Chudnę
82 60 00:28:33 1986
Anonim
178
83 61 00:28:39 1982
Paszkiewicz Sandra
110
84 22 00:28:32 1985
Białkowska Katarzyna
117 · przystań na kawę
85 23 00:28:41 1977
Brenda Jowita
86
86 24 00:28:50 1986
Bejster Przemysław
56 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
87 62 00:28:59 1958
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
169 · Wilczy MROK
88 25 00:29:13 1980
Fijałkowski Karol
170 · Wilczy MROK
89 63 00:29:14 1980
Biegański Piotr
121
90 64 00:29:14 1986
Korsak Agata
159
91 26 00:29:30 1985
Kamińska Magdalena
107 · PUM SZCZECIN
92 27 00:29:26 1982
Jaksina Anna
187 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
93 28 00:29:37 1977
Natalczyk Ewelina
176
94 29 00:29:40 1985
Łebkowski Karol
113 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
95 65 00:29:41 1980
Rybicka Joanna
19
96 30 00:29:45 1990
Piotrowski Krzysztof
188 · Ampio Team
97 66 00:29:57 1977
Piotrowska Dorota
160 · Ampio Team
98 31 00:29:57 1979
Glaza Aleksandra
171
99 32 00:30:00 1982
Kos Piotr
174 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
100 67 00:30:05 1956