Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamski Janusz
254 · DuoLife Team
1969
Baran Mateusz
253 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Basiak Przemysław
220
1973
Bogacz Przemysław
268 · Raz Szczecin
1978
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
287
1981
Borys Justyna
238 · Jedwabiści
1985
Bryła Krzysztof
225 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Brzeska Ewa
211 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1992
Charęza Marcin
248 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Chołuj Jarosław
227 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1975
Chrobociński Daniel
264
1993
Anonim
256 · 1987
1987
Cieśla Paweł
208
1987
Czyrny Łukasz
266
1981
Drozd Radek
202 · Drozdy
1979
Górecki Mirosław
235 · Biegolas Koszalin
1974
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
237 · Cztery rowery
1978
Hendzel Miłosz
282 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1983
Hołyński Leszek
203 · KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Iwaniec Dariusz
245 · Biegolas Koszalin
1975
Jablonowska Aleksandra
281 · Stonoga
1985
Jaruga Artur
231 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Jastrzebski Daniel
209 · Mokre Bobry
1977
Kamińska Dagmara
207 · Fatalne Jędze
1982
Kamińska Iwona
206 · Fatalne Jędze
1985
Kędzielewski Łukasz
260 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
1981
Konieczna Anna
230 · For Rest Run Koszalin
1969
Korzystko Bartosz
243 · 21BLT
1982
Kowalczyk Piotr
223 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Anonim
270 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1983
Kowalska Anna
280 · Stonoga
1986
Kramer Krzysztof
204 · ExtremE Wolf
1988
Krzewińska Małgorzata
244 · For-Rest-Ran
1959
KULPA Krzysztof
286 · Krudowie
1976
Kułakowski Dawid
221 · Biegolas Koszalin
1977
Kurcz Barbara
232 · Babeczki Koszalin
1971
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
257 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
1991
Lal Monika
273 · RunGryf Gryfice
1964
Lesisz Michał
236 · For-Rest-Run
1978
Lewandowska Anna
210 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1976
Lisowski Krzysztof
276 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Malec EDYTA
246 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1976
Maliszewski Paweł
251 · akademia-mowy.pl/
1983
Marcin Graczykowski
217 · Mokre Bobry
1980
Micerski Tomasz
285 · Biegolas Koszalin
1976
Możdżer Wiktor
269 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Mróz Aleksandra
258 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Narejko Paweł
205
1992
Nowak Ania
214 · Jedwabiści
1977
Olczak-Kosińska Marta
272 · SKL Stargard
1979
Anonim
240 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Palczyński Jakub
284 · Mokre Bobry
1985
Paszko Daniel
278 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1977
Pędzik Marek
247
1992
Pilewski Dariusz
242
1989
Rabka Monika
228 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Roganowska Danuta
234 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
226 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Roszak Krystyna
265 · Gryfus Szczecin
1964
Rożko Paweł
219 · Mokre Bobry
1982
Rutkowski Artur
233 · Biegolas Koszalin / Runking - Ranking Biegaczy
1990
Serkowska Magdalena
241 · Jedwabiści
1992
Sidorczuk Marcin
249 · Borsuki
1988
Sierocki Piotr
259 · DETOX TEAM
1974
Siwak Łukasz
262
1989
Słowik Jacek
239 · Ogóry Leśne
1989
Sokołowski Maciej
222 · Biegolas Koszalin
1979
Stefaniak Bartłomiej
212
1994
Strzelec Tomasz
283 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Suchy Maciej
216 · Mokre Bobry
1981
Suder Piotr
255
1978
Suski Piotr
252 · WKU w Świnoujściu
1974
Susza Małgorzata
201
1979
Szufranowicz Mirosław
271 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo... / SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A.
1978
Szycko Tomasz
267 · FESTA
1970
Szymański Artur
277 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1976
Świtalska Edyta
215 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Walczyk Kacper
274
1993
Wawrzyniak Mariusz
250 · NYHA IV
1978
Wąsowski Mateusz
261 · Maro Tur / Maro Tur
1995
Wilk Robert
218
1983
Wojnarowicz Monika
275 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1986
Anonim
224 · Borsuki
1978
Wypijewski Igor
263
1977
Zarębski Marcin
213 · Morsole Szczecin / Kudra i Spółka
1980
Zawadzki Grzegorz
279 · Morsole Szczecin
1982
Żukowski Cezary
229 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983