1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamski Janusz
254 · DuoLife Team
1969
Bajerowicz Bartosz
289
1988
Bajerowicz Piotr
296
1963
Baran Mateusz
253 · Moczymordy Chociwel / Door Project
1986
Basiak Przemysław
220
1973
Bogacz Przemysław
268 · Raz Szczecin
1978
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
287
1981
Borys Justyna
238 · Jedwabiści
1985
Brusiłowicz Dagmara
299 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1974
Bryła Krzysztof
225 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Brzeska Ewa
211 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1992
Bukowska Magda
301 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Charęza Marcin
248 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Chołuj Jarosław
227 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1975
Chrobociński Daniel
264
1993
Anonim
256 · 1987
1987
Chruściński Kacper
306 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1992
Cieśla Krzysztof
293 · WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad Odrą / WF OCR Team Kostrzyn nad Odrą
1991
Cieśla Paweł
208
1987
Czyrny Łukasz
266
1981
Dębczyński Michał
312 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Drozd Radek
202 · Drozdy
1979
Dziedziula Tomasz
307 · Granica Kościno
1986
Frankovskiy Vasyl
315
1982
Furmanek Wojciech
311 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
1970
Górecki Mirosław
235 · Biegolas Koszalin
1974
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
237 · Cztery rowery
1978
Grygielewicz Leszek
294
1963
Hendzel Miłosz
282 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1983
Hołyński Leszek
203 · KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Iwaniec Dariusz
245 · Biegolas Koszalin
1975
Iznerowicz Monika
302
1984
Jablonowska Aleksandra
281 · Stonoga
1985
Jaruga Artur
231 · For-Rest-Run . Wolni Ludzie...
1978
Jastrzebski Daniel
209 · Wilki Morskie
1977
Kamińska Dagmara
207 · Fatalne Jędze
1982
Kamińska Iwona
206 · Fatalne Jędze
1985
Kędzielewski Łukasz
260 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
1981
Konieczna Anna
230 · For-Rest-Run.Wolni Ludzie Lasu
1969
Korzystko Bartosz
243 · 21BLT
1982
Kowalczyk Piotr
223 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Anonim
270 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1983
Kowalska Anna
280 · Stonoga
1986
Kramer Krzysztof
204 · Dzika wataha
1988
Krześniowski Marcin
313 · Rowerowy Załom
1978
Krzewińska Małgorzata
244 · For-Rest-Ran Wolni Ludzie Lasu
1959
KULPA Krzysztof
286 · Krudowie
1976
Kułakowski Dawid
221 · Biegolas Koszalin
1977
Kurcz Barbara
232
1971
Kwiatkowska Aleksandra
257 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / rok [year]
1991
Lal Monika
273 · RunGryf Gryfice
1964
Lesisz Michał
236 · For-Rest-Run
1978
Leszczyński Marcin
314 · ZS Crosscenter Szczecin / nie dotyczy
1979
Lewandowska Anna
210 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1976
Lisowski Krzysztof
276 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Malec EDYTA
246 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1976
Maliszewski Paweł
251 · akademia-mowy.pl/
1983
Małocha Mariusz
308 · DZIADY OCR
1974
Marcin Graczykowski
217 · Mokre Bobry
1980
Marusieńska Alicja
300
1986
Micerski Tomasz
285 · Biegolas Koszalin
1976
Możdżer Wiktor
269 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Mróz Aleksandra
258 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Nowacki Damian
310 · Kuny Stare Łysogórki
1992
Nowak Ania
214 · Jedwabiści
1977
Nowak Mołgorzata
316
1990
Olczak-Kosińska Marta
272 · SKL Stargard
1979
Anonim
240 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1978
Paczkowska Violetta
290
1988
Palczyński Jakub
284 · Wilki Morskie
1985
Pańczyk Tomasz
291 · Pozytywnie zabiegani
1988
Paszko Daniel
278 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1977
Pędzik Marek
247
1992
Piechocki Przemysław
298
1974
Piętka Grzegorz
303 · Husaria Szczecin
1973
Pilewski Dariusz
242
1989
Rabka Monika
228 · For-Rest-Run. Wolni Ludzie ...
1980
Roganowska Danuta
234 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1983
Roganowski Rafał
226 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1972
Rojewski Mateusz
292 · Pozytywnie zabiegani
1987
Rolla Dorian
288
1976
Roszak Krystyna
265 · Gryfus Szczecin
1964
Rożko Paweł
219 · Wilki Morskie
1982
Rutkowski Artur
233 · Biegolas Koszalin / Runking - Ranking Biegaczy
1990
Serkowska Magdalena
241 · Jedwabiści
1992
Sidorczuk Marcin
249 · Borsuki
1988
Sierocki Piotr
259 · DETOX TEAM
1974
Siwak Łukasz
262
1989
Słowik Jacek
239 · Ogóry Leśne
1989
Sokołowski Maciej
222 · Biegolas Koszalin
1979
Stefaniak Bartłomiej
212
1994
Strzelec Tomasz
283 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Suchy Maciej
216 · Wilki Morskie
1981
Suder Piotr
255
1978
Suski Piotr
252 · WKU w Świnoujściu
1974
Susza Małgorzata
201
1979
Szmeling Grzegorz
295
1982
Szufranowicz Mirosław
271 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo... / SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A.
1978
Szybiak Marek
297 · Mega Morsy - Police
1986
Szycko Tomasz
267 · FESTA
1970