Uczestnik Rocznik
Andrzejewska Sylwia
56
1989
Banasiak Adrianna
24
1982
Bartlewski Damian
75
1990
Bielecki Wojciech
33 · Bukowe Szczecin
1988
Bodnar Zbigniew
64 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Borkowska Agnieszka
59
1989
Bortnik Bartosz
31
1984
chachuła sylwia
70 · Dolice / Urząd Gminy Dolice
1983
Daszewski Filip
67
1998
Daszewski Lech
16 · Jare staruchy / Pgnig
1963
Dominiak Anna
1
1981
Emilanowicz Emil
36 · Atlas Running Team
1975
Falandysz Hubert
26
2002
Falandysz Magdalena
25
1977
Fedyszyn Anna
11
1984
Gawrońska Angelika
46
1991
Godlewski Marcin
63
1975
Góra Gracjan
57 · Migutek
1987
Grzankowski Konrad
54 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
2000
Grzeszczak Radosław
71 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1987
Haman Kacper
69
1985
Hołyński Leszek
62 · KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Ilcewicz Karolina
2
1986
Irska Izabela
39
1989
Jaworska Izabela
7
1978
Jaworski Paweł
17 · CKS
1974
Jaworski Sylwek
40
1981
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
44 · Wataha hahahaha
1973
Juszczyk Tomasz
60
1980
Kołtun Wojtek
53
1971
Korobczyńska Katarzyna
73
1996
Kos Piotr
65 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Kozłowska Iwona
37
1969
Kozłowski Grzegorz
48 · Koziaki Runited
1984
Kozłowski Jacek
41 · Maratończyk Team
1968
Kozłowski Łukasz
21 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin
1992
Krakowczyk Przemysław
34
1982
Król Magdalena
47 · Siostry Sąsiadki
1986
Anonim
74
1997
Kuzak Krzysiek
55 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
1997
Latkowska Anna
28
1982
Lelek Paulinaa
29
1996
Loba Arkadiusz
8
1990
Mańkowska Wioleta
27
1985
Miętkiewicz Karina
38
1977
Misiło Elżbieta
22
1990
Anonim
66
1972
Nowak Paweł
50 · PANO Paweł Nowak / PANO Paweł Nowak
1984
Ostrowska EWA
23
1991
Owczarska Joanna
72
1985
Anonim
20 · Calypso
1992
Pardon Andrzej
51
1985
Paszkiewicz Sandra
35
1985
Pepliński Piotr
61
1974
Piątek Karolina
58
1989
Płuciennik PATRYK
45
1992
Podkowinska Dominika
49 · Juggernaut Gold Team
1992
Puchalski Grzegorz
32 · Bukowe Szczecin
1988
Ratajczak Robert
52
1993
Rolla Dorian
12
1976
Skowroński Robert
3
1975
Stankiewicz Przemysław
42
1980
Szabałowska Małgorzata
68 · MKL Szczecinek
1998
Szymańska Karolina
15
1990
Szymański Arkadiusz
14
1986
Toporek Przemysław
13
1984
Tuzinek Grzegorz
18
1973
Twardowska Karolina
6 · brak
1986
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Wojda Artur
5
1982
WOSZCZYK RENATA
43 · Wataha hahahaha
1978
Wypych Marta
19
1992
Zubrzycka Emilia
9
1997
Zych Elżbieta
30
1974
Żarnicki Kacper
10
1998