3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
Szczecin
· Bieg na 5km
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
2020-11-11
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
Atlas Running Team
Bukowe Szczecin
CKS
Dolice
DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
ExtremE Wolf
Jare staruchy
Juggernaut Gold Team
KM PSP Szczecin
Koziaki Runited
Maratończyk Team
Migutek
PANO Paweł Nowak
Roundnet Szczecin
RunFourFun
Siostry Sąsiadki
Szczecineccy biegacze
Wataha hahahaha
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
ZS Crossfit Szczecin
Firma:
12 BZ
Calypso
PANO Paweł Nowak
Pgnig
SDO LEGAL
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Żarnicki Kacper
10
1998
Zych Elżbieta
30
1974
Zubrzycka Emilia
9
1997
Wypych Marta
19
1992
WOSZCZYK RENATA
43
·
Wataha hahahaha
1978
Wojda Artur
5
1982
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
4
·
1976
Twardowska Karolina
6
·
/
SDO LEGAL
1986
Tuzinek Grzegorz
18
1973
Toporek Przemysław
13
1984
Szymański Arkadiusz
14
1986
Szymańska Karolina
15
1990
Szabałowska Małgorzata
68
·
Szczecineccy biegacze
1998
Stankiewicz Przemysław
42
1980
Skowroński Robert
3
·
1975
Rolla Dorian
12
1976
Ratajczak Robert
52
1993
Puchalski Grzegorz
32
·
RunFourFun
1988
Podkowinska Dominika
49
·
Juggernaut Gold Team
1992
Płuciennik PATRYK
45
1992
Piątek Karolina
58
1989
Pepliński Piotr
61
1974
Paszkiewicz Sandra
35
1985
Pardon Andrzej
51
1985
Anonim
20
·
Calypso
1992
Owczarska Joanna
72
1985
Ostrowska EWA
23
1991
Nowak Paweł
50
·
PANO Paweł Nowak
/
PANO Paweł Nowak
1984
Anonim
66
1972
Misiło Elżbieta
22
1990
Miętkiewicz Karina
38
1977
Mańkowska Wioleta
27
1985
Loba Arkadiusz
8
1990
Lelek Paulinaa
29
1996
Latkowska Anna
28
·
1982
Kuzak Krzysiek
55
·
Roundnet Szczecin
1997
Anonim
74
1997
Król Magdalena
47
·
Siostry Sąsiadki
1986
Krakowczyk Przemysław
34
1982
Kozłowski Grzegorz
48
·
Koziaki Runited
1984
Kozłowski Jacek
41
·
Maratończyk Team
1968
Kozłowski Łukasz
21
·
ZS Crossfit Szczecin
1992
Kozłowska Iwona
37
1969
Kos Piotr
65
·
DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Korobczyńska Katarzyna
73
1996
Kołtun Wojtek
53
·
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1971
Juszczyk Tomasz
60
1980
Jóźwicka Aneta
44
·
1973
Jaworski Paweł
17
·
CKS
1974
Jaworski Sylwek
40
1981
Jaworska Izabela
7
1978
Irska Izabela
39
1989
Ilcewicz Karolina
2
1986
Hołyński Leszek
62
·
KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Haman Kacper
69
·
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
1985
Grzeszczak Radosław
71
·
/
12 BZ
1987
Grzankowski Konrad
54
·
2000
Góra Gracjan
57
·
Migutek
1987
Godlewski Marcin
63
1975
Gawrońska Angelika
46
1991
Fedyszyn Anna
11
1984
Falandysz Hubert
26
2002
Falandysz Magdalena
25
1977
Emilanowicz Emil
36
·
Atlas Running Team
1975
Dominiak Anna
1
1981
Daszewski Filip
67
1998
Daszewski Lech
16
·
Jare staruchy
/
Pgnig
1963
chachuła sylwia
70
·
Dolice
1983
Bortnik Bartosz
31
1984
Borkowska Agnieszka
59
1989
Bodnar Zbigniew
64
·
ExtremE Wolf
1948
Bielecki Wojciech
33
·
Bukowe Szczecin
1988
Bartlewski Damian
75
1990
Banasiak Adrianna
24
1982
Andrzejewska Sylwia
56
1989
0.05 s