Uczestnik Rocznik
Auguścik Marcin
1 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1992
Baranowski Maciej
32 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
1983
Baranowski Michał
40 · Savages
1984
Bielicki Paweł
72 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1991
Bogacz Przemysław
4 · Raz Szczecin
1978
Brusiłowicz Dagmara
49 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1974
Chyba Konrad
78
1992
Cybulski Tomasz
65
1986
Długokęcki Mateusz
26 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1981
Gawęcka Maja
51 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
1979
Gozdur Rafał
13 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Hoppe Grzegorz
66 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
ISKRA MARCIN
67 · DDB Auto Bogacka
1983
Iznerowicz Monika
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Jastak Paweł
7
1980
Kaca Jarosław
61 · SKB DZIK
1990
Kawczyńska Magdalena
28 · Raz Szczecin
1975
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
27 · Raz Szczecin
2002
Kawczyński Maciej
25 · Raz Szczecin
1973
Kądys Marcin
31 · Trigym
1978
Kędziora Piotr
33
1989
Knap Czarek
69 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1968
Konarski Bartosz
12 · Era Kawy
1977
Konratowska Ola
44 · Termoorganika
1980
Kordela Dominika
71 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1980
Korowiec Michał
75
1986
Kowalczyk Paweł
24 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
1983
Kowalkowska Beata
23 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
1983
Lączak Justyna
55 · Asseco Active Team
1979
Legęć jerzy
21 · Raz Szczecin
1961
Liebner Patryk
53 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
1982
Łebkowski Karol
38 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Maćkowiak Hubert
76 · Centrum Rehabilitacji FinMed
1980
Maćkowiak Kinga
62 · Centrum Rehabilitacji FinMed
1983
Majewska Agnieszka
74 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners / Wiec...
1986
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
14
1989
Matusiak Rafał
64 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1994
Michalak Boguś
50 · SMT Szczecin / MOREpracownia.pl
1972
Michalak Jacek
22
1963
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
60 · SKB DZIK
1982
Mospinek Dorian
47 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
1995
Moszyński Maciej
41 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
1987
Nawrocki Piotr
42 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1968
Nitsche Iwona
58 · Ruska Bania
1979
Nowak Klaudia
77 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Ikea Industry Goleniów
1983
Onyszk Marta
10
1982
Orszulska Magdalena
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Piekarski Kamil
6
1989
Płusa Robert
3 · Savages
1984
Pupek Małgorzata
37 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1981
Pyza Slawomir
34 · Savages
1984
Roguski Jacek
19
1973
Romanowski Sebastian
9 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Rychłowski Piotr
73 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
1980
Sekowska Magdalena
57
1968
Siedlecki Adam Wiktor
63 · HOŻA TEAM
1973
Stefański Marek
17 · NiebkoRunTerror
1982
Strzelec Tomasz
56 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1975
Szostak Daniel
5
1975
Szymczak Marcin
18 · Wkurw_Team
1978
Szymczak Robert
8
1975
Świstak Grzegorz
59
1963
Tomaszewski Łukasz
35
1985
Toporek Przemysław
15
1984
Trojga Karolina
2 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Turek Agata
70 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
1969
Twardowska Karolina
30 · brak
1986
Wasik Alicja
46 · Raz Szczecin
1988
Wasilewski Andrzej
39 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1978
Wesołowski Marcin
52 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
1984
Wolski Tomasz
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Wołoch Ola
16
1990
Wrębiak Dariusz
20 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Wybraniec Łukasz
68 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners / Vestas
1980
Zielińska Dominika
36 · SMT Szczecin / 7HR Kamil Zieliński
1980
Zubrzycka Emilia
54
1997
Żelepień Anna
43
1975