Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wasilewski Andrzej
39 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1 1 00:38:07 1978 Dyplom
Konarski Bartosz
12 · Era Kawy
2 2 00:39:13 1977 Dyplom
Płusa Robert
3 · Savages
3 3 00:39:27 1984 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
7
4 4 00:40:38 1980 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
52 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
5 5 00:41:55 1984 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
15
6 6 00:42:12 1984 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
78
7 7 00:44:04 1992 Dyplom
Stefański Marek
17 · NiebkoRunTerror
8 8 00:45:51 1982 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
90 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
9 9 00:47:43 1973 Dyplom
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
14
10 10 00:48:10 1989 Dyplom
Chomont Magdalena
82
11 1 00:48:53 1978 Dyplom
Kordela Dominika
71 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners
12 2 00:49:14 1980 Dyplom
Trojga Karolina
2 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
13 3 00:49:46 1983 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
27 · Raz Szczecin
14 4 00:49:49 2002 Dyplom
Michalak Jacek
22
15 11 00:50:15 1963 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
88 · Raz Szczecin
16 5 00:51:04 1969 Dyplom
Rychłowski Piotr
73 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
17 12 00:51:16 1980 Dyplom
Baranowski Michał
40 · Savages
18 13 00:51:18 1984 Dyplom
Gawęcka Maja
51 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
19 6 00:51:37 1979 Dyplom
Kędziora Piotr
33
20 14 00:51:42 1989 Dyplom
Piekarski Kamil
6
21 15 00:52:02 1989 Dyplom
Korowiec Michał
75
22 16 00:52:38 1986 Dyplom
Selwasiuk Tomasz
80
23 17 00:53:07 1976 Dyplom
Szymczak Robert
8
24 18 00:53:20 1975 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
42 · KB Pionier Szczecin
25 19 00:53:21 1968 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
26 20 00:53:52 1972 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
21 · Raz Szczecin
27 21 00:53:59 1961 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
20 · Raz Szczecin
28 22 00:53:59 1974 Dyplom
Manna Przemysław
84 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
29 23 00:54:00 1989 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
9 · Raz Szczecin
30 24 00:54:00 1976 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jarosław
85 · Raz Szczecin
31 25 00:54:06 1973 Dyplom
Linkiewicz-Manna Eliza
83 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
32 7 00:54:10 1991 Dyplom
Zubrzycka Emilia
54
33 8 00:54:29 1997 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
28 · Raz Szczecin
34 9 00:54:41 1975 Dyplom
Zielińska Dominika
36 · SMT Szczecin / 7HR Kamil Zieliński
35 10 00:54:54 1980 Dyplom
Baranowski Maciej
32 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
36 26 00:55:39 1983 Dyplom
ISKRA MARCIN
67 · DDB Auto Bogacka
37 27 00:55:47 1983 Dyplom
Wołoch Ola
16
38 11 00:55:47 1990 Dyplom
Sekowska Magdalena
57
39 12 00:56:24 1968 Dyplom
Tomaszewski Łukasz
35
40 28 00:56:33 1985 Dyplom
Strzelec Tomasz
56 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
41 29 00:57:54 1975 Dyplom
Długokęcki Mateusz
26 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
42 30 00:58:37 1981 Dyplom
Konratowska Ola
44 · Termoorganika
43 13 00:59:15 1980 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Paweł
24 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
44 31 00:59:23 1983 Dyplom
Kowalkowska Beata
23 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
45 14 00:59:23 1983 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
25 · Raz Szczecin
46 32 01:00:01 1973 Dyplom
Pupek Małgorzata
37 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
47 15 01:00:43 1981 Dyplom
Łebkowski Karol
38 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
48 33 01:02:06 1980 Dyplom
Nitsche Iwona
58 · Ruska Bania
49 16 01:03:46 1979 Dyplom
Kaca Jarosław
61 · SKB DZIK
50 34 01:05:50 1990 Dyplom
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
60 · SKB DZIK
51 17 01:06:06 1982 Dyplom
Bejster Przemysław
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 35 01:06:15 1958 Dyplom
Lączak Justyna
55 · Asseco Active Team
53 18 01:06:41 1979 Dyplom
Świstak Grzegorz
59
54 36 01:07:00 1963 Dyplom
Siedlecki Adam Wiktor
63 · HOŻA TEAM
55 37 01:07:31 1973 Dyplom
Wasik Alicja
46 · Raz Szczecin
56 19 01:09:02 1988 Dyplom
Twardowska Karolina
30 · brak
57 20 01:10:25 1986 Dyplom
Onyszk Marta
10
58 21 01:10:28 1982 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
48 · SPSK2 Biega
59 22 01:11:02 1978 Dyplom
Szymczak Marcin
18 · Wkurw_Team
60 38 01:14:00 1978 Dyplom
Kranzman Anna
43
61 23 01:16:32 1975 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
86 · Raz Szczecin
62 39 01:20:00 1959 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
11
63 24 01:35:08 1984 Dyplom