1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Lemke Manja
116 · SC Laage
1 1 00:15:33 1981 Dyplom
Reinholdt Ole
126 · SC Laage
2 1 00:16:07 1992 Dyplom
Beu Jens
129 · SC Laage
3 2 00:17:53 1983 Dyplom
Pommerehne Paula
142 · Sportclub Laage
4 2 00:18:14 2005 Dyplom
Lemke Melina
117 · SC Laage
5 3 00:19:05 2009 Dyplom
Barsch Detlef
86 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
6 3 00:19:07 1967 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
104 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
7 4 00:19:13 1983 Dyplom
Sosin Jacek
76
8 4 00:20:05 1961 Dyplom
Godlewski Marcin
96
9 5 00:21:02 1975 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
13 · Raz Szczecin
10 6 00:21:26 1965 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
70 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
11 5 00:21:38 1966 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
6 · / Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
12 7 00:22:06 1982 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
11
13 8 00:22:15 1974 Dyplom
Siłakowski Dariusz
83
14 9 00:22:15 1978 Dyplom
Gembicka Małgorzata
102 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
15 6 00:22:59 1981 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Paulina
97
16 7 00:23:01 1995 Dyplom
Bendschneider André
115 · SC Laage
17 10 00:23:20 1985 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
47 · KOS BnO Szczecin
18 11 00:23:26 2005 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
19 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
19 12 00:23:48 1973 Dyplom
Beu Emma
131 · SC Laage
21 8 00:24:50 2006 Dyplom
Banowska Iwona
66
22 9 00:24:52 1978 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
132 · SC Laage
23 10 00:24:55 2012 Dyplom
Beu Katja
130 · SC Laage / SC Laage
24 11 00:24:58 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
108
25 14 00:25:17 2003
Sosnowska Zosia
105 · Hulk Team Police / brak
26 12 00:25:48 2003 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
40
27 15 00:25:52 1984 Dyplom
Paruzel Joanna
23 · Hulk Team Police
28 13 00:25:54 1986 Dyplom
Kozłowski Jakub
107
29 16 00:26:28 2002 Dyplom
Kozłowski Jacek
94 · Maratończyk Team
30 17 00:26:31 1968 Dyplom
Krześniowska Zuzanna
84 · Rowerowy Załom
31 14 00:26:36 2008 Dyplom
Wosiak Paweł
111
32 18 00:26:42 1986 Dyplom
Boldt Chiara Chantal
123 · SC Laage
33 15 00:26:49 2006 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Katharina
137 · SC Laage
34 16 00:26:49 1988 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Chris
138 · SC Laage
35 19 00:26:49 1986 Dyplom
Łebkowski Karol
103 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
36 20 00:27:11 1980 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
9 · Bike Team
37 21 00:27:32 1980 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
58 · Szczecin
38 17 00:27:52 1979 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Beata
2 · Hulk Team Police
39 18 00:27:58 1986 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
133 · SC Laage
40 19 00:27:59 2009 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
134 · SC Laage
41 20 00:27:59 1979 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
135 · SC Laage
42 22 00:27:59 1966 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
80 · Raz Szczecin
43 23 00:28:06 1961 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
17 · Raz Szczecin
44 24 00:28:18 1974 Dyplom
Anonim
39 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
45 25 00:28:21 1982
Adamczewska Monika
71 · Aktywna Kcynia
46 21 00:28:48 1991 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
38 ·
47 26 00:29:00 1976 Dyplom
Gryczka Majka
81 · Aktywna Kcynia
48 22 00:29:21 1990 Dyplom
Prybińska-Marciniak Anna
49 · Aktywna Kcynia / Aktywna Kcynia
49 23 00:29:33 1980 Dyplom
Koch Denise
127 · SC Laage
50 24 00:29:34 2006 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
128 · SC Laage
51 25 00:29:34 2008 Dyplom
Budis Halina
36
52 26 00:29:35 1983 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
1
53 27 00:29:36 1979 Dyplom
Piepke Lara
136 · SC Laage
54 28 00:29:37 2009 Dyplom
Drägert Julia
121 · SC Laage
55 29 00:30:01 1978 Dyplom
Jędryczka Agata
61 · Aktywna Kcynia
56 30 00:30:14 1986 Dyplom
Linke Rafał
73 · Dzika wataha
57 27 00:30:18 1982 Dyplom
Bruździak Anna
8
58 31 00:30:32 1990 Dyplom
Kamińska Magdalena
87 · PUM SZCZECIN
59 32 00:30:51 1982 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
122 · SC Laage
60 33 00:31:20 2010 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
139 · SC Laage
61 34 00:31:20 2006 Dyplom
Wiciak Piotr
27
62 28 00:31:30 1987 Dyplom
Gryczka Łukasz
89 · Aktywna Kcynia
63 29 00:32:28 1986 Dyplom
Lebioda Alicja
68
64 35 00:32:40 1980 Dyplom
Kurasz Marian
79 · Aktywna Kcynia
65 30 00:33:21 1954 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
42 · Szalone Wilczyce
66 36 00:33:33 1989 Dyplom
Sosin Irena
78
67 37 00:33:45 1962 Dyplom
Desz Sebastian
16
68 31 00:33:54 1989 Dyplom
Sowa Krzysztof
35 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
69 32 00:34:03 1984 Dyplom
Anonim
161 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
70 33 00:34:12 2008
Gozdyra Dariusz
12 · Raz Szczecin
71 34 00:35:03 1978 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Barbara
24
72 38 00:35:04 1958 Dyplom
Wolff Michał
88 · Aktywna Kcynia
73 35 00:35:12 1983 Dyplom
Motyka Małgorzata
143
74 39 00:35:17 1989 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
37
75 40 00:35:29 1981 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
3
76 41 00:35:33 1956 Dyplom
Rewers Aleksandra
10
77 42 00:35:34 1981 Dyplom
Marquardt Paul
140 · Nasenbären Rostock
78 36 00:35:35 2009 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Teresa
55 · Brak klubu / Brak firmy
79 43 00:36:26 1960 Dyplom
Krzychowiec Agata
91
80 44 00:36:52 1976 Dyplom
Drägert Maria
120 · SC Laage
81 45 00:37:00 2007 Dyplom
Marquardt Hannes
141 · Nasenbären Rostock
82 37 00:37:25 2010 Dyplom
Kamionowska Sylwia
82
83 46 00:38:24 1980 Dyplom
Dragert Anni
119 · SC Laage
84 47 00:39:32 2012 Dyplom
Guzikowski Tomasz
101 · 14 ZBOT
85 38 00:40:31 1979 Dyplom
Jarocki Bartosz
45
86 39 00:40:57 1991 Dyplom
Kramer Krzysztof
64 · Dzika wataha
87 40 00:41:07 1988 Dyplom
Chylińska-Jarocka Alicja
52
88 48 00:41:38 1983 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
41 · Husaria Szczecin
89 41 00:41:53 1973 Dyplom
Tryczyk Agnieszka
56 · Raz Szczecin
90 49 00:41:59 1982 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
4
91 42 00:42:13 1988 Dyplom
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
53 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
92 50 00:42:20 1960 Dyplom
Woroniak Zuzanna
92 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
93 51 00:42:28 2006 Dyplom
Szydełko Mariola
74 · Aktywna Kcynia
94 52 00:43:01 1977 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
25 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
95 53 00:48:35 1984 Dyplom
Grzywacz Małgorzata
106
96 54 00:51:04 1974 Dyplom
Jatczak Katarzyna
32 · Jatczaki Team
97 55 00:52:23 1982 Dyplom
Zakrzewska Sylwia
113 · FSD RUN DREZDENKO
98 56 00:54:16 1986 Dyplom
Górski Grzegorz
30
99 43 00:54:28 1975 Dyplom
kruglak anna
69 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
100 57 00:54:45 1976 Dyplom
Tomczak Marzena
67 · Aktywna Kcynia
101 58 01:00:00 1978 Dyplom