1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
110 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Balińska Emilia
93
1986
Bąk Katarzyna
75
1995
Białas Jarosław
58
1971
Biedrzyński Roman
92
1984
Bielecki Karol
2 · BNOW Sports Team
1980
Błoch Agnieszka
34
1986
Błoch Ewelina
45
1991
Bodnarczuk Dominik
54
2005
Bodnarczuk Iwona
17 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
37 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1979
Branica Hanna
82
1978
Anonim
63 · Raz Szczecin
1985
Bureś Marta
101
1978
Bureś Paweł
103
1969
Burzyński Marek
78
1975
Charlej Ireneusz
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Cieszyńska Marika
15 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Cieślak Małgorzata
39 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Dobosz Jerry
96 · KenyanRUN.com
1972
Domagalski Jacek
100
1969
Domański Henryk
44 · Adidas runners Warsaw
1960
Dominiak Anna
87
1981
Anonim
50 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1977
Fladzinski Bartłomiej
79
1991
Gabert Beata
67 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Gołubowicz Marzena
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gorszka Damian
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Grewling Anna
10 · Vege Runners
1981
Gudel Nicole
113
1992
Hałas Renata
73 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Haman Kacper
30
1985
Hawrylak Marcin
18 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
1969
Horwat Krystian
89 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
jachnik sabina
94 · SKS Husaria
1972
Jaksina Anna
1 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
1977
Juruć Paulina
6
1984
Kabat-Koperska Joanna
99
1973
Kaczmarek Łukasz
60
1986
Kamer Lucyna
106 · Raz Szczecin
1977
Kamiński Roman
66 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
1956
Kawczyńska Maja
31
2002
Kawka Aleksandra
38
1996
Kędziora Małgorzata
53
1992
Kohlman Wojciech
25 · NiebkoRunTerror
1971
Kosakowski Łukasz
22 · Szczecin
1983
Kowalczuk Tomasz
49
1977
Kozłowski Grzegorz
51 · Koziaki Runited
1984
Krugły Magdalena
35 · Nelcia team
1985
Kwiatkowski Olaf
11 · KOS BnO Szczecin
2005
Lencewicz Grzegorz
41 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lesiakowski Piotr
4
1979
Lesiecki Piotr
20 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
1989
Lewicka Bogna
105 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
1977
Linczak Jeremiasz
112
1992
ŁUC Andrzej
97 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
1978
Łukasiewicz Robert
12
1970
Maciukanis Izabela
88 · Klub zimnego piwa
1968
Majzel Tomasz
21 · Szczecin
1965
Anonim
80
1989
Mikołajuk Aneta
52
1974
Muż Katarzyna
46 · IŃSKO
1979
Natalczyk Ewelina
98
1985
Niemiec Joanna
77
1982
Niewadzik Ula
56 · Husaria Szczecin
1972
Nowak Daniel
109 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Ikea Industry Goleniów
1982
Nowak Marta
19 · Raz Szczecin
1989
Nowakowska Adriana
24
1976
Nowek Paweł
68 · Amigo Fishing
1982
Oleksiuk Weronika
71
1995
Oliwa Daniel
74 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1991
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
70
1951
Ostrowska EWA
32
1991
Paszkowski Karol
69
1988
Pasztor Anna
59 · szymiteam
1990
Piekarska Katarzyna
3
1991
Pietnicka Marta
40
1985
Piotrowska Dorota
13 · Ampio Team
1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
14 · Ampio Team
1977
Płosa Monika
8
1981
Podwyszyński Sylwester
104 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
1973
Pokorski Daniel
111
2005
Prokop Agata
72
1989
Przybycińska Joanna
47 · Kocham Pysia
1985
Przybyciński Piotr
48 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
1980
Przybysz Marcin
27
1982
Rybicka Eliza
55
1997
Sarzynska Luiza
62 · 1987
1987
Sarzyński Łukasz
61 · LuSar speed
1984
Sawicki Krzysztof
7
1989
Anonim
90
1979
Sieczkowski Michał
83 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Skarżyńska Paulina
85
1976
Sobiech Ewelina
81
1993
Sobieraj Marcin
42
1990
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
26 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
1972
Stanek Fabian
29 · Raz Szczecin
1975
Sterna Ewelina
33 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Strojny Joanna
5 · Raz Szczecin
1970
Szlarb Paweł
102 · Raz Szczecin
1964