1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sawicki Krzysztof
7
1 1 00:17:03 1989 Dyplom
Sieczkowski Michał
83 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:17:41 1983 Dyplom
Stanek Fabian
29 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:18:10 1975 Dyplom
Szych Robert
16 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:18:20 1971 Dyplom
Dobosz Jerry
96 · KenyanRUN.com
5 5 00:18:25 1972 Dyplom
Przybysz Marcin
27
6 6 00:19:45 1982 Dyplom
Nowek Paweł
68 · Amigo Fishing
7 7 00:20:15 1982 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
28 · Szczecin Biega
8 8 00:21:10 1997 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
51 · Koziaki Runited
9 9 00:21:22 1984 Dyplom
jachnik sabina
94 · SKS Husaria
10 1 00:21:48 1972 Dyplom
Adamowicz Daniel
110 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
11 10 00:22:20 1984 Dyplom
Wójtowicz Grzegorz
57
12 11 00:22:30 1971 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
15 · Raz Szczecin
13 2 00:23:01 1991 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
23 · Raz Szczecin
14 12 00:24:09 1967 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
11 · KOS BnO Szczecin
15 13 00:24:09 2005 Dyplom
Domański Henryk
44 · Adidas runners Warsaw
16 14 00:24:26 1960 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
18 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
17 15 00:24:31 1969 Dyplom
Anonim
90
18 16 00:24:40 1979
Prokop Agata
72
19 3 00:24:45 1989 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Dominik
54
20 17 00:24:47 2005 Dyplom
Charlej Ireneusz
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 18 00:24:54 1972 Dyplom
Sobieraj Marcin
42
22 19 00:25:40 1990 Dyplom
OLSZEWSKI jACEK
70
23 20 00:25:46 1951 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
59 · szymiteam
24 4 00:25:54 1990 Dyplom
Pokorski Daniel
111
25 21 00:26:00 2005 Dyplom
Grewling Anna
10 · Vege Runners
26 5 00:26:06 1981 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
52
27 6 00:26:34 1974 Dyplom
Natalczyk Ewelina
98
28 7 00:26:41 1985 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
102 · Raz Szczecin
29 22 00:27:11 1964 Dyplom
Paszkowski Karol
69
30 23 00:27:29 1988 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Robert
12
31 24 00:27:30 1970 Dyplom
Linczak Jeremiasz
112
32 25 00:27:32 1992 Dyplom
Niewadzik Ula
56 · Husaria Szczecin
33 8 00:27:36 1972 Dyplom
Domagalski Jacek
100
34 26 00:27:37 1969 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
17 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
35 9 00:27:38 1978 Dyplom
Komorowski Michał
116 · Wydział Pościgowy
36 27 00:27:49 1986 Dyplom
Sarzynska Luiza
62 · 1987
37 10 00:27:50 1987 Dyplom
Sarzyński Łukasz
61 · LuSar speed
38 28 00:27:50 1984 Dyplom
Dominiak Anna
87
39 11 00:27:55 1981 Dyplom
Haman Kacper
30
40 29 00:28:14 1985 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
37 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
41 30 00:28:35 1979 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
26 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
42 12 00:28:36 1972 Dyplom
Kowalczuk Tomasz
49
43 31 00:28:39 1977 Dyplom
Muż Katarzyna
46 · IŃSKO
44 13 00:28:39 1979 Dyplom
Bureś Paweł
103
45 32 00:28:39 1969 Dyplom
Anonim
50 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
46 14 00:28:45 1977
Bureś Marta
101
47 15 00:28:49 1978 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
25 · NiebkoRunTerror
48 33 00:28:52 1971 Dyplom
Anonim
64
49 16 00:29:00 1982
Nowakowska Adriana
24
50 17 00:29:02 1976 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
92
51 34 00:30:03 1984 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 18 00:30:03 1983 Dyplom
Burzyński Marek
78
53 35 00:30:04 1975 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
39 · Raz Szczecin
54 19 00:30:20 1976 Dyplom
Sterna Ewelina
33 · Raz Szczecin
55 20 00:30:20 1976 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
31
56 21 00:30:21 2002 Dyplom
Juruć Paulina
6
57 22 00:30:23 1984 Dyplom
Gudel Nicole
113
58 23 00:31:04 1992 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
5 · Raz Szczecin
59 24 00:31:15 1970 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
67 · Raz Szczecin
60 25 00:31:31 1971 Dyplom
Fladzinski Bartłomiej
79
61 36 00:31:36 1991 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
66 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
62 37 00:31:50 1956 Dyplom
Piotrowski Krzysztof
14 · Ampio Team
63 38 00:32:31 1977 Dyplom
Piotrowska Dorota
13 · Ampio Team
64 26 00:32:31 1979 Dyplom
Świątek Joanna
86 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
65 27 00:33:26 1980 Dyplom
Skarżyńska Paulina
85
66 28 00:33:37 1976 Dyplom
Rybicka Eliza
55
67 29 00:33:45 1997 Dyplom
DUSZA ANNA
114 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
68 30 00:34:10 1969 Dyplom
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
9
69 31 00:34:28 1985 Dyplom
Hałas Renata
73 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
70 32 00:34:33 1969 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
105 · Raz Szczecin / RAZ
71 33 00:34:34 1977 Dyplom
Kamer Lucyna
106 · Raz Szczecin
72 34 00:34:57 1977 Dyplom
Przybyciński Piotr
48 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
73 39 00:36:36 1980 Dyplom
Branica Hanna
82
74 35 00:37:11 1978 Dyplom
Przybycińska Joanna
47 · Kocham Pysia
75 36 00:37:46 1985 Dyplom
Witczak Sperka Mariola
36 · Raz Szczecin
76 37 00:38:02 1960 Dyplom
Niemiec Joanna
77
77 38 00:38:43 1982 Dyplom
Horwat Krystian
89 · Klub zimnego piwa
78 40 00:38:58 1986 Dyplom
Maciukanis Izabela
88 · Klub zimnego piwa
79 39 00:38:58 1968 Dyplom
Piekarska Katarzyna
3
80 40 00:40:54 1991 Dyplom
Płosa Monika
8
81 41 01:09:42 1981 Dyplom