Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Lesiecki Piotr
50 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
1 1 00:17:42 1989 Dyplom
Sieczkowski Michał
51 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:17:43 1983 Dyplom
Wojnach Andrzej
71 · 79 minut na piędziesiątkę
3 3 00:18:13 1970 Dyplom
Nowek Paweł
59 · Trigym Szczecin
4 4 00:18:26 1982 Dyplom
Szych Sebastian
61 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
5 5 00:19:15 1991 Dyplom
Szabałowska Małgorzata
49 · MKL Szczecinek
6 1 00:19:26 1998 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
54 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
7 6 00:19:56 1984 Dyplom
Rajski Daniel
53
8 7 00:20:26 1988 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
2 · Szczecin Biega
9 8 00:21:00 1997 Dyplom
Bobkiewicz Artur
39
10 9 00:21:04 1987 Dyplom
Dziamara Kacper
16
11 10 00:21:15 1996 Dyplom
jachnik sabina
35 · SKS Husaria
12 2 00:21:47 1972 Dyplom
Kubik Krystian
58 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
13 11 00:21:57 1993 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Dominik
25
14 12 00:22:18 2004 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
23 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
15 13 00:22:30 1969 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
38 · Raz Szczecin
16 3 00:22:38 1991 Dyplom
Prokop Agata
60
17 4 00:22:39 1989 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Łukasz
36 · KS Ironman Szczecin
18 14 00:22:39 1986 Dyplom
Domański Henryk
57 · Mr. Spike s Running Team
19 15 00:22:51 1960 Dyplom
Twór Sławek
55
20 16 00:22:57 1978 Dyplom
Kabat-Koperska Joanna
63
21 5 00:22:57 1973 Dyplom
Wiklak Natalia
37
22 6 00:23:07 1992 Dyplom
Siwak Łukasz
8 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
23 17 00:23:43 1989 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
1 · Raz Szczecin
24 18 00:24:38 1967 Dyplom
Klimek Krzysztof
48
25 19 00:24:47 1970 Dyplom
Dul Magdalena
4 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
26 7 00:24:49 1977 Dyplom
Pietruszka Renata
62
27 8 00:25:07 1975 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
64 · Ruchowa Pasja
28 20 00:25:48 1979 Dyplom
Sobieraj Marcin
47
29 21 00:25:51 1990 Dyplom
Komorowski Michał
52 · Wydział Pościgowy
30 22 00:26:03 1986 Dyplom
Natalczyk Ewelina
11
31 9 00:26:06 1985 Dyplom
Oleśkiewicz Michał
43 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
32 23 00:26:11 1982 Dyplom
Haman Kacper
30 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
33 24 00:26:16 1985 Dyplom
Anonim
56
34 25 00:26:38 1997
Kowalczuk Tomasz
29 · PAKT Szczecin
35 26 00:26:50 1977 Dyplom
Dominiak Anna
7
36 10 00:27:01 1981 Dyplom
Muż Katarzyna
15 · PAKT Szczecin
37 11 00:27:03 1979 Dyplom
Anonim
34 · Raz Szczecin
38 12 00:27:06 1976
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
18 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
39 13 00:27:20 1972 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
41 · NiebkoRunTerror
40 27 00:27:24 1971 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
27 · Raz Szczecin
41 14 00:27:52 1976 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Czesław
22 · Maratończyk Szczecin
42 28 00:28:30 1951 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
12 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 15 00:29:16 1983 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
13
44 29 00:29:16 1984 Dyplom
Piotrowska Dorota
20 · Ampio Team
45 16 00:29:42 1979 Dyplom
Piotrowski Krzysztof
21 · Ampio Team
46 30 00:29:43 1977 Dyplom
Świątek Jakub
10 · SKS Husaria
47 31 00:29:55 1977 Dyplom
Świątek Joanna
9 · SKS Husaria
48 17 00:29:56 1980 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
32 · Raz Szczecin
49 18 00:31:13 1970 Dyplom
Imianowska Ewa
33
50 19 00:32:07 1976 Dyplom
Majos Małgorzata
67 · Raz Szczecin
51 20 00:32:10 1970 Dyplom
Jarczewska Renata
26
52 21 00:33:34 1967 Dyplom
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
6
53 22 00:33:35 1985 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
68 · Raz Szczecin
54 32 00:33:43 1959 Dyplom
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
66 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
55 23 00:34:02 1960 Dyplom
chachuła sylwia
42 · Dolice
56 24 00:34:03 1983 Dyplom
Krugły Magdalena
5 · Nelcia team
57 25 00:36:49 1985 Dyplom
Płosa Monika
28
58 26 00:36:58 1981 Dyplom
Maciukanis Izabela
45 · Klub zimnego piwa
59 27 00:37:14 1968 Dyplom
Horwat Krystian
46 · Klub zimnego piwa
60 33 00:37:15 1986 Dyplom
Hałas Renata
31 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / Gestio consulting group
61 28 00:42:36 1969 Dyplom