1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pawlak Marek
2
1 1 00:03:14 1987 Dyplom
Jarocki Bartosz
25
2 2 00:03:19 1991 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
1
3 3 00:03:20 1978 Dyplom
Przytuła Jarosław
51 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
4 4 00:03:26 1985 Dyplom
Barsch Detlef
93 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
5 5 00:03:28 1967 Dyplom
ADAMIAK Franek
69 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
6 6 00:03:40 2008 Dyplom
Piszczorowicz Dawid
72 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
7 7 00:03:47 2008 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
4 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
8 8 00:03:48 1984 Dyplom
Lebioda Maksymilian
74 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
9 9 00:03:51 2008 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
82 · SC Laage
10 1 00:03:51 2009 Dyplom
Czech Filip
75 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
11 10 00:03:53 2008 Dyplom
Figas Marcel
63 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
12 11 00:03:54 2011 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
6 · Niebko Terror
13 12 00:03:56 1977 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
18
14 2 00:03:56 1974 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
32
15 3 00:03:59 1986 Dyplom
Boldt Pia-Joelina
84 · SC Laage
16 4 00:04:02 2009 Dyplom
Ostertag Erik
91 · SC Laage
17 13 00:04:03 2011 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
47
18 14 00:04:03 1979 Dyplom
Żakowski Bartek
125 · UKL Ósemka Police
19 15 00:04:06 2011 Dyplom
Tokarski Rafał
14 · Raz Szczecin
20 16 00:04:13 1967 Dyplom
snela-daleszynska sabrina
28 · ŁĘKNA KRÓL
21 5 00:04:14 1980 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
9
22 17 00:04:15 1974 Dyplom
Rewers Aleksandra
19
23 6 00:04:15 1981 Dyplom
Olechowski Janek
123 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
24 18 00:04:19 2010 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
94 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
25 7 00:04:19 1983 Dyplom
Bucholz Olek
121 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
26 19 00:04:22 2012 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
50 · KOS BnO Szczecin
27 20 00:04:24 2005 Dyplom
Ostertag Florentine
92 · SC Laage
28 8 00:04:25 2009 Dyplom
Basiowski Kacper
122 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
29 21 00:04:40 2011 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
89 · SC Laage
30 9 00:04:43 2012 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
20
31 10 00:04:48 1984 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
96 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
32 22 00:04:49 1993 Dyplom
Żmurkiewicz Piotr
71
33 23 00:04:54 2009 Dyplom
Schultz Alexandra
102 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
34 11 00:04:58 2008 Dyplom
Gabinowska Joanna
124 · Raz Szczecin
35 12 00:05:07 1980 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
7 · Raz Szczecin
36 13 00:05:09 1971 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
23 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
37 24 00:05:17 1973 Dyplom
Drescher Max
104 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
38 25 00:05:23 2012 Dyplom
Karaś Jacek
15 · Red Runner
39 26 00:05:27 1979 Dyplom
Bogdanowicz Amelia
64 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
40 14 00:05:28 2011 Dyplom
Wiechert Emil
86 · SC Laage
41 27 00:05:28 2009 Dyplom
Romanowska Alicja
55 · SP47
42 15 00:05:28 2009 Dyplom
ANTOSIEWICZ Joanna
65 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
43 16 00:05:29 2010 Dyplom
Wiechert Leonard
87 · SC Laage
44 28 00:05:29 2009 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Karla Marie
85 · SC Laage
45 17 00:05:30 2014 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
34 · Muffinkowe Morsy
46 29 00:05:30 1970 Dyplom
Schirmer Annabell
88 · SC Laage
47 18 00:05:35 2009 Dyplom
Funke Matti
105 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
49 30 00:05:41 2011 Dyplom
Żelazny Oliwia
120 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia
50 20 00:05:41 2005 Dyplom
Arndt Stephanie
141 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
51 21 00:05:43 2008 Dyplom
Schubert Sophia
83 · SC Laage
52 22 00:05:45 2009 Dyplom
Keller-Stelter Lukas
90 · SC Laage
53 31 00:05:50 2015 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
95 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
54 32 00:05:50 1967 Dyplom
Anonim
61 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
55 33 00:05:50 2001
Spieckermann Lecie
103 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
56 23 00:05:53 2009 Dyplom
Spieckermann Lecie
142 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
57 24 00:05:53 2008 Dyplom
Stylska Maria
138
58 25 00:05:56 2006 Dyplom
Stylska Anna
53 · Raz Szczecin
59 26 00:05:56 1977 Dyplom
Gozdyra Antek
57 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
60 34 00:05:57 2010 Dyplom
Onyszk Kuba
68 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
61 35 00:05:58 2009 Dyplom
Pożyczka Andrzej
45
62 36 00:06:03 1985 Dyplom
Snarski Adam
81 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
63 37 00:06:17 2008 Dyplom
Nicolin Pascal
98 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
64 38 00:06:21 2010 Dyplom
Madrak Anna
143
65 27 00:06:23 1976 Dyplom
WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
13 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
66 28 00:06:25 2011 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
59 · Szczecin
67 29 00:06:28 1979 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Fabian
106 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
68 39 00:06:31 2010 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Emilia
35
69 30 00:06:36 2011 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
12 · 1977
70 40 00:06:38 1977 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
17
71 31 00:06:38 1973 Dyplom
Anonim
30
72 32 00:06:43 1983
Anonim
29
73 33 00:06:50 1971
Łukojć Kornelia
38
74 34 00:06:54 1996 Dyplom
Heerd Stefanie
139 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
75 35 00:07:01 1985 Dyplom
Heerd Mia Sophie
140 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
76 36 00:07:01 2012 Dyplom
Rewers Ania
16
77 37 00:07:02 2011 Dyplom
Fiedziuszko Jaśko
24
78 41 00:07:20 2000 Dyplom
Schultz Emma
115 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
79 38 00:07:24 2010 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
48
80 42 00:07:24 1984 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
81 39 00:07:24 1983 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
42 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
82 40 00:07:24 1983 Dyplom
Łydka Maciej
70 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
83 43 00:07:30 2012 Dyplom
Krześniowska Karolina
40 · Rowerowy Załom
84 41 00:07:35 2011 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
44 · Rowerowy Załom
85 42 00:07:36 1980 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
22
86 43 00:07:50 1956 Dyplom
Pawłowska Anna
33 · Mega Morsy - Police
87 44 00:07:55 1982 Dyplom
Pawłowska Maja
54
88 45 00:07:55 2012 Dyplom
Anonim
41
89 44 00:08:06 1983
Szczerbiński-Godlewski Paweł
31
90 45 00:08:10 2012 Dyplom
Szućko Ilona
56
91 46 00:08:18 1989 Dyplom
Kazaniecki Rafał
27
92 46 00:08:28 2007 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Wojciech
52
93 47 00:08:56 1969 Dyplom
Sobczak Natan
137
94 48 00:09:07 2015 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
5
95 47 00:09:18 1979 Dyplom
Anonim
43
96 49 00:09:19 2008
Anonim
58
97 48 00:09:20 1985
Karczewska Magdalena
8 · Szalone Wilczyce
98 49 00:09:30 1989 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
46
99 50 00:09:43 1988 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
21 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
100 51 00:10:58 1964 Dyplom
Bruździak Anna
3
101 50 00:11:17 1990 Dyplom