Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kaźmierczak Norbert
2 · TupTup Team
1 1 01:13:56 1976
Szymański Andrzej
90 · BS Family Team
2 2 01:15:25 1969
Masłyk Małgorzata
13
3 1 01:15:50 1967
Staniewski Piotr
59 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
4 3 01:18:08 1965
Tolko Piotr
91
5 4 01:19:07 1972
Ziółkowska Sylwia
48 · Puszczyk Bukowy
6 2 01:19:17 1973
Murawska Wioletta
21
7 3 01:19:42 1969
Makarewicz Rafał
79 · Muffinkowe Morsy
8 5 01:21:45 1975
Matras Agnieszka
72 · Kijki & szpilki
9 4 01:22:20 1983
Misiewicz Bożena
11
10 5 01:23:01 1961
Wojciechowski Ziemowit
7
11 6 01:24:21 2002
Lener Sławomir
74 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
12 7 01:24:38 1955
Pszczółkowski Przemysław
26
13 8 01:27:33 1979
Huk Marek
68 · Warzymice
14 9 01:28:46 1979
Abramowicz Małgorzata
82
15 6 01:28:53 1984
Kaźmierska-Jastrzębska Katarzyna
89 · SoPure.Millinery
16 7 01:29:30 1982
Tyszka Piotr
88
17 10 01:30:34 1968
Podhajna Agnieszka
49
18 8 01:30:56 1975
Muszkiet-Sobańska Agnieszka
24 · Muffinkowe Morsy
19 9 01:31:14 1974
Kubiak Monika
29
20 10 01:31:27 1980
Karpienia Ewa
50 · KS ORKA
21 11 01:31:33 1969
Laska Julia
51
22 12 01:31:33 1985
Galikowska Wioletta
73
23 13 01:31:51 1978
Spychała Marta
32
24 14 01:32:25 1982
Całka Barbara
97 · Kobiece Bieganie
25 15 01:34:09 1971
Braksator Małga
1
26 16 01:34:38 1986
Pawlik Danuta
36
27 17 01:34:45 1972
Szewczuk Małgorzata
102 · KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
28 18 01:34:46 1973
Wyrębska Emilia
96 · Kijki Siadło Dolne
29 19 01:35:24 1983
Riedel Magdalena
8 · Kijki Siadło Dolne
30 20 01:35:26 1975
Krywka Karina
60
31 21 01:35:42 1991
PIERZECKA DOROTA
62
32 22 01:36:28 1989
Górska Agnieszka
9 · Szalone Wilczyce
33 23 01:36:44 1976
Parchimowicz Janusz
47
34 11 01:36:45 1955
Klityńska Agnieszka
6 · NIEZRZESZONY
35 24 01:37:21 1980
Linhard Bożena
94
36 25 01:37:29 1954
Miklas Aleksandra
45
37 26 01:37:37 1984
Pasternak Katarzyna
54
38 27 01:37:56 1967
Pietaś Sława
41 · Szalone Wilczyce
39 28 01:38:01 1960
Krupowies Jerzy
95
40 12 01:38:06 1951
Woźniewska Grażyna
28 · Szalone Wilczyce
41 29 01:38:26 1962
Szczerbińska Barbara
70
42 30 01:38:40 1956
Palusińska Agnieszka
76 · LoveLasy
43 31 01:38:41 1976
Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata
44 · LoveLasy
44 32 01:38:45 1976
Hetmańska Diana
67 · LoveLasy
45 33 01:38:45 1983
Medyński Andrzej
66
46 13 01:39:47 1959
Walukiewicz Magdalena
19
47 34 01:40:24 1981
Sługocka Justyna
20
48 35 01:40:25 1993
Kuderska Iwona
52
49 36 01:40:25 1971
Jatczak Katarzyna
35 · Jatczaki Team
50 37 01:40:46 1982
Sala Mirosława
53
51 38 01:40:47 1961
marchiel jelena
40
52 39 01:41:00 1967
Borowska Magdalena
58
53 40 01:41:01 1974
Wilk Agnieszka
31 · HDK przy OPP w Szczecinie
54 41 01:41:33 1981
Durczak Agnieszka
3
55 42 01:41:40 1989
Boruczyński Dariusz
42
56 14 01:41:48 1971
Niećko Adriana
57 · Dziki Ustowo
57 43 01:41:52 1986
Niećko Beata
71 · Dziki Ustowo
58 44 01:41:55 1966
Jarzyńska Anna
4
59 45 01:43:19 1966
Wnuk Wanda
55
60 46 01:43:39 1968
Kapusta Emilia
64
61 47 01:43:49 1982
Kapusta Marcin
63
62 15 01:43:53 1982
Władkowska Agnieszka
22 · SZCZECIŃSKIE GAZELE
63 48 01:47:23 1978
Tyszka Izabella
87
64 49 01:47:40 1972
Gryzło Kazimiera
46
65 50 01:49:04 1970
Dobrowolska Dorota
77
66 51 01:49:52 1964
Golus Urszula
78 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Pani
67 52 01:49:56 1956
Bielecka Monika
5 · TupTup Team
68 53 01:50:12 1978
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
16 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
69 16 01:50:26 1970
Dąbrowska Edyta
17 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
70 54 01:50:27 1975
Janowska - Paszkowska Joanna
14 · Muffinkowe Morsy
71 55 01:50:51 1983
Pospychała Ewa
18 · Muffinkowe Morsy
72 56 01:50:52 1962
Szyll Renata
83
73 17 01:51:43 1983
LIPIEC EWELINA
34
74 57 01:51:44 1984
Staniszewska Izabela
38
75 58 01:51:46 1978
Kobylińska-Huk Dorota
30 · Warzymice
76 59 01:51:56 1980
Kobylińska Krystyna
56
77 60 01:51:57 1956
Szczepaniak Wioletta
84 · Kijki & szpilki
78 61 01:52:05 1970
Bednarczyk Alicja
85 · Kijki & szpilki
79 62 01:52:10 1967
czerkawska wanda
86
80 63 01:52:50 1950
Adamska Dorota
33
81 64 01:53:41 1972
Trzeciakiewicz Karolina
39
82 65 01:54:53 1975
Kocięcki Piotr
37
83 18 01:54:55 1973
Dejer Karolina
93 · ORLICE
84 66 01:56:53 1978
ŁUKOWSKA Marlena
81
85 67 01:59:16 1977
Szerszeń Aniela
25 · Gmina Kołbaskowo / Gmina Kołbaskowo
86 68 02:01:43 1979
Rychel Malgorzata
23
87 69 02:01:50 1973
Kędzierska Beata
75
88 70 02:02:52 1962
Wartalska Daria
10
89 71 02:02:53 1985