1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Majdziński Konrad
348 · WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1 1 00:16:13 1997
Chruściński Kacper
362 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
2 2 00:16:26 1992
Filipowski Darek
240 ·
3 3 00:17:17 1972
Wasilewski Andrzej
132 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
4 4 00:17:18 1978
Łukaszewski Sebastian
99 · SKL Stargard
6 6 00:17:46 1979
Grzeszkowiak Wojtek
217 ·
7 7 00:17:52 1986
Padee Piotr
451 · Trigym Szczecin / Trigym
8 8 00:17:58 1989
Buras Radosław
210 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
9 9 00:18:23 1989
Staniszczak Łukasz
73 · Staniszczak TEAM
10 10 00:18:26 1993
Anonim
38 · Rowerowy Załom / RAZ SZCZECIN
11 11 00:18:37 1978
Kolenda Krzysztof
117 · 220V/Kalmar Runners
12 12 00:18:59 1977
Białek Paweł
251 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
13 13 00:19:11 1991
Szabałowska Małgorzata
94 · MKL Szczecinek
14 1 00:19:32 1998
Zadluzny Robert
308
15 14 00:19:43 1978
Jastrzębski Jarosław
433 ·
16 15 00:19:42 1983
Gostiew Witalij
254 ·
17 16 00:20:15 1985
Adamowicz Daniel
425 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
18 17 00:20:31 1984
Dzikowski Remigiusz
79
19 18 00:20:38 1978
Zelek Dariusz
408 ·
20 19 00:20:46 1974
Kuczeriawyj Max
398 ·
21 20 00:20:47 2006
Baran Damian
403 ·
22 21 00:20:54 1993
Lewandowski Daniel
390 · Aktywne Lisewo
23 22 00:20:59 1990
Ilcewicz Wojciech
127
24 23 00:21:00 1987
Będkowski Piotr
399
25 24 00:21:01 1990
Trych Adrian
123 · KM PSP Szczecin
26 25 00:21:13 1977
Prokop Agata
405
27 2 00:21:12 1989
Karpała Dominik
260
28 26 00:21:10 1988
Halejcio Krzysztof
342 ·
29 27 00:21:14 1977
Anonim
95 · WP
30 3 00:21:16 1990
Wierciak Piotr
63 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
31 28 00:21:25 1988
Hawrylak Marcin
357 · Drużyna Korczaka
32 29 00:21:45 1969
Ciurzyński Adam
418 · mojeBezrzecze.pl
33 30 00:21:41 1978
Siwa Mateusz
250
34 31 00:21:44 1993
Borowy Krzysztof
72
35 32 00:21:25 1996
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
284 · Ruchowa Pasja
36 33 00:21:54 1979
Dziwiszek Radosław
431 · Prawobrzeże
37 34 00:21:46 1983
Ogrodziński Przemysław
64 · Arkona
38 35 00:21:57 1982
Bladoszewski Paweł
396 · / Czaruś i Kropka Paweł Blado...
40 36 00:21:54 1992
Lewaniak Elżbieta
67 · Rozbiegany Szczecin / -
41 4 00:22:13 1976
Gębski Łukasz
393 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
42 37 00:22:15 1983
Brzeziński Łukasz
199 ·
43 38 00:22:16 1978
Boba Bartosz
435 · / Boba Company
44 39 00:22:25 2008
Fornalski Paweł
421 · Trigym Szczecin / IAI
45 40 00:22:19 1980
Kubera Roman
375 ·
46 41 00:22:26 1977
Tomczak Aleksander
252
47 42 00:22:34 1999
Szydłowski Krzysztof
232 · Warto Zapier..... Team
48 43 00:22:37 1983
Mikołajczyk Kinga
453 · Trigym Szczecin
49 5 00:22:40 1986
Boba Piotr
434 · / Boba Company
50 44 00:22:53 1983
Zając Remigiusz
164 ·
51 45 00:22:46 1994
Rolla Dorian
75
52 46 00:22:34 1976
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
467 · Baltan Run Team
53 47 00:22:46 1972
Citkowska Julia
85 ·
54 6 00:22:39 2000
Goliński Krzysztof
358 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
55 48 00:23:02 1981
Wójcik Dawid
321 ·
56 49 00:23:02 2000
Pawlak Maciek
394 ·
57 50 00:23:07 1977
Majzel Tomasz
346 · Szczecin
58 51 00:23:12 1965
Kotłów Wojciech
424 ·
59 52 00:23:12 1986
Toporek Przemysław
42
60 53 00:23:28 1984
Bielecka Grażyna
41
61 7 00:23:24 1998
Busz Piotr
454
62 54 00:23:32 1974
Anonim
436 ·
63 55 00:23:28 1996
Lesiakowski Piotr
392
64 56 00:22:26 1979
Doleżek Agnieszka
93 · WBWSzczecinie
65 8 00:23:42 1982
Mróz Aleksandra
440 · BIEDRONECZKI
66 9 00:23:12 1979
Anonim
420 · N-GEO Sport Team
67 57 00:23:41 1983
Grygorcewicz Justyna
195 ·
68 10 00:23:47 1991
Tworek Witold
102 · Biegam bo mi się nudzi
69 58 00:22:54 1984
Nowik Arkadiusz
319 ·
70 59 00:23:53 1980
Dratwa Magda
237 ·
71 11 00:23:33 1995
Fieweger Bartosz
236 ·
72 60 00:23:35 1993
Wroniewska Maria
475
73 12 00:23:54 1996
Górski Jacek
338
74 61 00:23:44 1970
Kuligowska Natalia
253
75 13 00:23:56 2000
Sitko Rafał
345
76 62 00:23:50 1983
Anonim
88 ·
77 63 00:23:36 1985
Drzewieniecki Wojciech
438 · Trigym Szczecin
78 64 00:23:51 1973
Jabłonowski Andrzej
457 · Trigym Szczecin
79 65 00:24:10 1971
Juszczyszyn Radosław
266 ·
80 66 00:24:14 1989
Kądys Marcin
442 · Trigym Szczecin
81 67 00:24:17 1978
Lewandowska Joanna
439 · Trigym Szczecin
82 14 00:24:18 1978
Anonim
273 ·
83 68 00:24:07 1986
Anonim
371 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
84 15 00:24:09 1992
Janka Joanna
363
85 16 00:24:22 1974
Jabłoński Radosław
259 ·
86 69 00:23:54 1982
Sychov Yevhen
378 · / Iq Metal
87 70 00:23:35 1990
Pawlak Wojciech
303
88 71 00:24:31 1961
Polak Konrad
193 ·
89 72 00:23:29 1998
Loiko Nataliia
292 ·
90 17 00:24:18 1992
Okleja Rafał
45
91 73 00:24:05 1985
Sobolewski Krzysztof
261 ·
92 74 00:24:40 1965
Bodnarczuk Dominik
285
93 75 00:23:56 2004
Pachołek Bartosz
104
94 76 00:24:31 1988
Anonim
332 · Ciułała do kwadratu
95 77 00:24:26 1985
Paszko Daniel
12 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
96 78 00:24:40 1977
Scheuring Dorian
294
97 79 00:24:38 1994
Gawrońska Aldona
27 ·
98 18 00:24:45 1986
Probola Grzegorz
20 · Gryfus Szczecin
99 80 00:24:26 1974
Klimek Krzysztof
86
100 81 00:24:40 1970
Bogusiewicz Łukasz
466 ·
101 82 00:24:40 1990
Dziwiszek Magdalena
430
102 19 00:24:50 1983