Bodnar Zbigniew
56
· ExtremE Wolf
|
06:13:03 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Judek Krzysztof
159
|
05:35:49 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Ciesielski Krzysztof
16
· FAST WALKER
|
04:23:33 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Zimny Tomasz
124
·
|
04:47:16 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Majkowski Jerzy
173
· MathMaste
|
06:50:27 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Urbański Józef
122
· KKB Mosir Krosno
|
04:43:15 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Bartnik Paweł
177
· Raz Szczecin
|
06:10:10 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Ellert Ryszard
150
|
- |
1959
|
|
Debiec Antoni
119
· KKB Mosir Krosno
/ MOSiR KROSNO
|
04:43:53 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
45
· Raz Szczecin
|
04:45:32 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Mickiewicz Wojciech
105
· 100 Marathon Club Poland
|
03:26:37 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Rekowska Danuta
108
|
04:36:48 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Grabowicz Mirosław
394
· Sokólska Grupa Biegowa
/ Sokólska Grupa Biegowa
|
04:27:09 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Kaliszewski Tomasz
55
· 56KS
|
- |
1962
|
|
Rakowski Piotr
10
|
04:09:46 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
19
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
/ Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
- |
1962
|
|
Blässe Detlef
3
· RWO Endurance Team
|
04:21:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Grabowski Andrzej
155
|
04:37:08 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Krok Krzysztof
185
|
05:02:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Mirska Beata
134
|
07:18:32 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
TARCZOŃ ANTONI
142
· AMATOR BIEGANIA
|
04:03:52 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Tudyka Marek
22
|
04:20:06 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Kadziszewski Maciej
77
|
03:54:38 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
171
|
05:15:00 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
|
05:50:39 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Budzyńska Elżbieta
18
|
- |
1966
|
|
Danilewicz Wojciech
157
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
05:17:54 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kozak Krzysztof
50
|
03:34:34 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Krzemień Ireneusz
96
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
05:00:37 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Rajzer Robert
109
|
- |
1966
|
|
Wyrwa Przemysław
93
· Team TERMINATORun
|
03:48:25 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kownacki Arkadiusz
143
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
05:19:43 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Wolff Annett
94
· TSV 62 Prenzlau
|
04:06:00 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Czecholiński Piotr
78
· LeszNO Limits Runners
|
04:09:12 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
DROZDEK IWONA
156
· Charty
|
04:11:43 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
146
· Charty
|
04:03:49 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Kucza Waldemar
88
· Waldemar Kucza
|
04:29:13 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Rudźko Wojciech
44
· 1968
/ 1968
|
03:49:47 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Schmidt Jacek
186
· ŻW - SZCZECIN
/ ŻW - SZCZECIN
|
04:29:33 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Żywicki Janusz
5
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
04:14:48 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Giec Anna
116
|
04:54:55 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Hałas Renata
136
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
/ Gestio consulting group
|
06:03:00 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Hetmańczyk Ireneusz
182
· Fast Foot Opole
/ Politechnika Opolska
|
04:55:01 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Jerzyk-Szamałek Bogusia
17
· śRUNdunia Szczecin
|
04:43:56 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Wojciechowska Wioletta
130
· Stargard,ja się nie ścigam
|
04:56:07 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Gadomski Piotr
38
|
04:36:35 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Grabner Johann
47
|
04:35:59 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Kosmalski Sławomir
69
|
03:54:27 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Rybak Wojciech
33
· GreenBack
|
04:50:28 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Sądel Krzysztof
112
|
05:16:57 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Fleszar Dariusz
67
· Raz Szczecin
|
05:59:56 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Gazda Mariusz
118
· KROSNO
|
04:41:54 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejewski Wojciech
57
|
08:27:39 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Majchrowicz Andrzej
111
· Klub Biegacza Provident
|
05:20:32 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Mułka Tadeusz
174
· R-EVOLUTION FIT SP z O.O
|
04:29:34 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Pękała Piotr
100
· SP Manowo
|
03:09:34 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Raciborski Marek
101
· TRUCHTowo / Drużyna Szpiku
|
05:16:45 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Szych Robert
164
· Raz Szczecin
|
05:39:43 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Bojko Marek
170
· IKEA Industry Stepnica
|
03:05:01 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Furmaniuk Jaromir
120
· Samotny Biały Żagiel
|
03:55:34 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Lewandowski Marek
14
· TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
|
04:36:31 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Misiak Arkadiusz
127
· TT Szczecin
|
04:19:34 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
RÓG KRZYSZTOF
147
· KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW
|
03:58:07 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Wolski Tomasz
151
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
04:14:48 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Bieńkowski Mariusz
62
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
05:47:09 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Burzyński Przemysław
72
·
|
03:47:34 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Malec Mariusz
179
· Niezdiagnozowani W Szale z ...
|
04:52:04 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Michalak Wojciech
133
· MKS Święc Sławno
|
- |
1973
|
|
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
172
· Gang Muchomora
|
04:43:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Tuzimek Piotr
76
|
04:31:16 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Wilk Antoni
103
· KKB Mosir Krosno
|
04:21:21 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Banaszewski Adam
70
· WKS OLEŚNICZANKA
|
03:07:39 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Roman
178
·
|
04:21:00 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Wanatowski Dariusz
61
· ZRYW Radziejów
|
04:05:31 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Bęgowski Marek
95
|
05:38:43 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Bochen Izabela
42
· Biegam bo lubię
|
04:44:05 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Janaszek Grzegorz
162
· Byle do mety
|
- |
1975
|
|
Janocha Maciej
91
· MJE TEAM
/ MJE TEAM
|
03:13:43 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Job Piotr
43
|
04:00:55 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Kłopotek Marcin
23
· Extreme Family
/ Extreme Family
|
05:52:26 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Komsta Beata
83
|
04:08:23 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Mościcki Mirosław
73
· Active Chojna
|
10:21:53 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Szach Andrzej
40
· 22kbpg
|
04:55:01 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Gębala Paweł
13
|
05:16:33 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Krępa Daniel
160
· ExtremE Wolf
/ Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
|
04:52:04 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Ludwig Aneta
184
· Eurovent Athletics Team
|
04:20:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Pietras Piotr
49
|
04:24:52 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Marcin
86
|
03:50:22 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Wyszczelski Paweł
34
· HQ MNC NE
|
05:55:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Białkowska Katarzyna
102
· przystań na kawę
|
05:02:36 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Brykczyński Błażej
87
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
04:07:52 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Tom
32
· Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
|
07:00:44 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Jasinski Arkadiusz
51
·
|
05:02:21 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Kanicki Marcin
82
|
03:48:32 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Krasicki Michał
128
· Ruunin_gym
/ 1977
|
03:40:25 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Wojtaszak Rafał
166
·
|
02:54:44 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Zalewski Maciej
138
|
04:07:17 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Gąska Justyna
188
· biegająca mama
|
03:57:35 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krasowski Tomasz
46
|
05:08:37 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowski Marcin
180
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
03:38:59 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|