1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nawrocki Konrad
4 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:19:07 1984 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
7
2 2 00:19:09 1978 Dyplom
Wendt Ricardo
146 · Sportclub Laage
3 3 00:19:12 2003 Dyplom
Freitag Tomasz
129
4 4 00:19:27 2003 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
51
5 5 00:19:44 1992 Dyplom
Menge Benjamin
144 · SC Laage
6 6 00:20:40 2008 Dyplom
Siłakowski Dariusz
89
7 7 00:20:59 1978 Dyplom
Godlewski Marcin
98
8 8 00:21:00 1975 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
18
9 9 00:21:03 1987 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
169 · biegowa AWANGARDA
10 10 00:21:06 1988 Dyplom
Beu Jens
147 · SC Laage
11 11 00:21:20 1983 Dyplom
Szlachta Jakub
56
12 12 00:21:20 1985 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
108
13 13 00:21:57 1984 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
105 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
14 14 00:22:13 1984 Dyplom
Raith Joelina
164 · Sportclub Laage
15 1 00:22:33 2003 Dyplom
Raith Marcel
165 · Sportclub Laage
16 15 00:22:35 1980 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
67 · Niebko Terror
17 16 00:22:45 1977 Dyplom
Sowa Krzysztof
50 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
18 17 00:22:52 1984 Dyplom
Najduk Daniel
132 · Rozbiegani Chojnów
19 18 00:23:05 1985 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
20 · Raz Szczecin
20 19 00:23:12 1974 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
3
21 2 00:23:12 1986 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Paulina
106
22 3 00:23:13 1995 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
151 · SC Laage
23 4 00:23:31 2009 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
162 · Sportclub Laage
24 20 00:24:05 2009 Dyplom
Kaniewska Alicja
35 · Aktywna Kcynia
25 5 00:24:05 1981 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
96
26 6 00:24:14 1974 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
145 · SC Laage
27 7 00:24:20 2004 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
152 · SC Laage
28 8 00:24:32 1979 Dyplom
Ostertag Erik
137 · SC Laage
29 21 00:24:44 2011 Dyplom
Pommerehne Paula
166 · Sportclub Laage
30 9 00:24:46 2005 Dyplom
Podhajny Piotr
26 · Rozbiegani Chojnów
31 22 00:24:46 1981 Dyplom
Ostertag Florentine
136 · SC Laage
32 10 00:24:57 2009 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
24
33 23 00:25:05 1974 Dyplom
Rojewski Mateusz
100 · Pozytywnie zabiegani
34 24 00:25:07 1987 Dyplom
Kaniewski Łukasz
37 · Aktywna Kcynia
35 25 00:25:12 1981 Dyplom
Boldt Pia Joelina
143 · SC Laage
36 11 00:25:13 2007 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
86 · Raz Szczecin
37 26 00:25:31 1961 Dyplom
Paruzel Joanna
78 · Hulk Team Police
38 12 00:25:33 1986 Dyplom
Beu Hannah
150 · SC Laage
39 13 00:25:48 2012 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
87 · Raz Szczecin
40 27 00:25:52 1964 Dyplom
Beu Katja
148 · SC Laage / SC Laage
41 14 00:25:53 1983 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
55 · KOS BnO Szczecin
42 28 00:26:17 2005 Dyplom
Guzikowski Tomasz
101 · 14 ZBOT
43 29 00:26:27 1979 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
30
44 30 00:26:34 1979 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
69 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
45 15 00:26:37 1966 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
153 · SC Laage
46 31 00:26:49 1966 Dyplom
Behn Pia
156 · SC Laage
47 16 00:26:58 2008 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
16 · 1977
48 32 00:27:10 1977 Dyplom
Liesegang Sarah
135 · SC Laage
49 17 00:27:20 1980 Dyplom
Woźna Katarzyna
8 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
50 18 00:27:21 1990 Dyplom
Drägert Julia
142 · SC Laage
51 19 00:27:30 1978 Dyplom
Rudzewicz Mariusz
83
52 33 00:27:30 1984 Dyplom
Linke Rafał
77 · Dzika wataha
53 34 00:27:34 1982 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
31 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
54 35 00:27:35 1982 Dyplom
Drägert Maria
141 · SC Laage
55 20 00:27:46 2007 Dyplom
Raith Monique
163 · Sportclub Laage
56 21 00:27:46 1982 Dyplom
Chybowski Jarosław
6
57 36 00:27:57 1974 Dyplom
Cieślak Małgorzata
1 · Raz Szczecin
58 22 00:27:57 1976 Dyplom
Tryczyk Agnieszka
9 · Raz Szczecin
59 23 00:27:57 1982 Dyplom
Behn Emi
157 · SC Laage
60 24 00:27:58 2011 Dyplom
Piepke Lara
154 · SC Laage
61 25 00:28:05 2009 Dyplom
Beu Emma
149 · SC Laage
62 26 00:28:13 2006 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Norbert
168 · TupTup Team
63 37 00:28:23 1976 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Maja
126
64 27 00:28:30 2002 Dyplom
Stache Andre
134 · Sportclub Laage
65 38 00:28:33 1965 Dyplom
Göllnitz Olaf
158 · SC Laage / Göllnitz Umwelttechnik GmbH
66 39 00:28:37 1969 Dyplom
Kamińska Magdalena
95 · PUM SZCZECIN
67 28 00:28:48 1982 Dyplom
Stańczyk Sławomir
99 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
68 40 00:28:49 1988 Dyplom
Wolak D.
17
69 41 00:29:12 1983 Dyplom
Lemke Manja
138 · SC Laage
70 29 00:29:20 1981 Dyplom
Zielonka Maja
11 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
71 30 00:29:28 1981 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
40
72 31 00:29:33 1981 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 32 00:29:39 1978 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
27 · Muffinkowe Morsy
74 42 00:29:41 1970 Dyplom
Stylska Anna
44 · Raz Szczecin
75 33 00:29:50 1977 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
46
76 43 00:30:03 1984 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
77 34 00:30:03 1983 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
90 · Raz Szczecin
78 35 00:30:07 1970 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
2
79 36 00:30:26 1978 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
62 · Ruchowa Pasja
80 44 00:30:26 1979 Dyplom
Dzieciol Alina
43
81 37 00:30:26 1982 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Hanna
124
82 38 00:30:31 2007 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
33 · Raz Szczecin
83 39 00:30:33 1971 Dyplom
Banowska Iwona
59
84 40 00:30:37 1978 Dyplom
Gallus Werner
120 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
85 45 00:30:39 1957 Dyplom
Madrak Anna
74
86 41 00:30:41 1976 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
53 · Husaria Szczecin
87 46 00:30:44 1973 Dyplom
Rewers Artur
28 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
88 47 00:30:49 1973 Dyplom
Lemke Melina
139 · SC Laage
89 42 00:31:23 2009 Dyplom
Kaca Jarosław
174 · SKB DZIK
90 48 00:31:28 1990 Dyplom
Marquardt Paul
159 · Nasenbären Rostock
91 49 00:31:30 2009 Dyplom
Nowakowska Adriana
97
92 43 00:31:42 1976 Dyplom
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
172 · SKB DZIK
93 44 00:31:58 1982 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
167
94 45 00:32:18 1990 Dyplom
Wiciak Natalia
29
95 46 00:32:32 1984 Dyplom
Rostrygin Katarzyna
112
96 47 00:32:35 1981 Dyplom
Lewicki Zbyszek
130 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
97 50 00:32:43 1973 Dyplom
Lewicka Bogna
128 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
98 48 00:32:44 1977 Dyplom
Adamczewska Monika
76 · Aktywna Kcynia
99 49 00:32:47 1991 Dyplom
Behn Petra
155 · SC Laage
100 50 00:33:06 1981 Dyplom