Gazda Mariusz
118
· KROSNO
|
04:41:54 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Liana Dariusz
131
|
04:42:50 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Urbański Józef
122
· KKB Mosir Krosno
|
04:43:15 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
172
· Gang Muchomora
|
04:43:37 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Debiec Antoni
119
· KKB Mosir Krosno
/ MOSiR KROSNO
|
04:43:53 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Michniacki Michał
11
|
04:44:20 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
45
· Raz Szczecin
|
04:45:32 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Żywotko Adam
39
|
04:46:39 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Zimny Tomasz
124
·
|
04:47:16 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Greczuk Paweł
52
· CzarnaRozpaczTeam
|
04:48:02 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Bigos Grzegorz
41
· GRAMMI
/ Grzegorz Bigos
|
04:49:50 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Rybak Wojciech
33
· GreenBack
|
04:50:28 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Stępniak Lesław
121
|
04:51:31 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krępa Daniel
160
· ExtremE Wolf
/ Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
|
04:52:04 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Malec Mariusz
179
· Niezdiagnozowani W Szale z ...
|
04:52:04 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Hetmańczyk Ireneusz
182
· Fast Foot Opole
/ Politechnika Opolska
|
04:55:01 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Szach Andrzej
40
· 22kbpg
|
04:55:01 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Komsta Rafał
85
|
04:55:43 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Krzemień Ireneusz
96
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
05:00:37 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Malinowski Marcin
190
· MY LIFE MY WAY
/ MY LIFE MY WAY
|
05:02:16 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Jasinski Arkadiusz
51
·
|
05:02:21 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Krok Krzysztof
185
|
05:02:57 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Krasowski Tomasz
46
|
05:08:37 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Brzeziński Radosław
145
|
05:09:27 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
171
|
05:15:00 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Grudowski Konrad
58
· Aktywne Prawobrzeże
|
05:15:19 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Gębala Paweł
13
|
05:16:33 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Nikolajuk ROBERT
35
|
05:16:44 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Raciborski Marek
101
· TRUCHTowo / Drużyna Szpiku
|
05:16:45 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Czyż Stanisław
37
|
05:16:50 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Sądel Krzysztof
112
|
05:16:57 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Danilewicz Wojciech
157
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
05:17:54 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Przybysz Michał
123
· Gwiezdna Flota
|
05:18:01 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kwaśniewski Marcin
107
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
05:18:11 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Kownacki Arkadiusz
143
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
05:19:43 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Majchrowicz Andrzej
111
· Klub Biegacza Provident
|
05:20:32 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Musiński Bartosz
132
|
05:22:31 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kucharski Jakub
68
· jku1979
|
05:34:09 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Czarnecki Dawid
75
|
05:34:45 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Judek Krzysztof
159
|
05:35:49 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Bęgowski Marek
95
|
05:38:43 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Szych Robert
164
· Raz Szczecin
|
05:39:43 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Bieńkowski Mariusz
62
· Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin
/ 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
|
05:47:09 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
|
05:50:39 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Kłopotek Marcin
23
· Extreme Family
/ Extreme Family
|
05:52:26 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Wyszczelski Paweł
34
· HQ MNC NE
|
05:55:17 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Fleszar Dariusz
67
· Raz Szczecin
|
05:59:56 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Liebner Patryk
99
· Trigym Szczecin
/ AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
|
06:02:33 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Bartnik Paweł
177
· Raz Szczecin
|
06:10:10 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bodnar Zbigniew
56
· ExtremE Wolf
|
06:13:03 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Bogusz Paweł
89
|
06:20:22 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Majkowski Jerzy
173
· MathMaste
|
06:50:27 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Jankowski Tom
32
· Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
|
07:00:44 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Maciejewski Wojciech
57
|
08:27:39 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|