2 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Mościcki Mirosław
73 · Active Chojna
- - - 1975
Mułka Tadeusz
174 · R-EVOLUTION FIT SP z O.O
- - - 1971
Musiński Bartosz
132
- - - 1984
Nadrowski Kamil
2
15 15 04:07:39 1985
Nikolajuk ROBERT
35
47 42 05:16:44 1982
Owczaruk Tomasz
167 · Inspektorat Informatyki
22 22 04:19:46 1978
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
- - - 1965
Pękała Piotr
100 · SP Manowo
3 3 03:09:34 1971
Anonim
4
38 3 04:43:56 1984
Piersiński Michał
169 · Raz Szczecin
20 20 04:19:02 1981
Pietras Piotr
49
28 28 04:24:52 1976
Przybysz Michał
123 · Gwiezdna Flota
- - - 1984
Raciborski Marek
101 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
48 43 05:16:45 1971
Rajzer Robert
109
- - - 1966
Rakowski Piotr
10
- - - 1962
Ratajski Łukasz
9
31 30 04:29:59 1979
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
125
- - - 1979
Rekowska Danuta
108
- - - 1961
Rogowski Arek
137 · BG Project
- - - 1979
RÓG KRZYSZTOF
147
- - - 1972
Rudźko Wojciech
44 · 1968 / 1968
- - - 1968
Rybak Wojciech
33 · Fast Foot Opole
- - - 1970
Sądel Krzysztof
112
49 44 05:16:57 1970
Schlueter Andre
175 · viarundo
- - - 1978
Seta Błażej
65
5 5 03:27:05 2000
Siwek Magdalena
64
- - - 1983
Smagowski Wojtek
114 · Parkrun Świdwin
- - - 1978
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
19 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1962
Stańczyk Sławomir
141 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1988
Stereńczak aneta
98 · KKB Mosir Krosno / MOSiR KROSNO
34 2 04:43:08 1981
Stępniak Lesław
121 · Kobiece Bieganie
- - - 1978
Suseł Alek
53
- - - 1988
Szach Andrzej
40 · 22kbpg
- - - 1975
Szczepaniak Klaudia
63
55 6 06:39:53 1987
Szewc Tomek
152
- - - 1985
Szych Robert
164 · Raz Szczecin
53 48 05:39:43 1971
Świątek Joanna
153 · SKS Husaria
- - - 1980
TARCZOŃ ANTONI
142 · AMATOR BIEGANIA
- - 00:00:00 1963
Tudyka Marek
22
23 23 04:20:06 1963
Tuzimek Piotr
76
- - - 1973
Urbański Józef
122 · KKB Mosir Krosno
35 33 04:43:15 1958
Wanatowski Dariusz
61 · ZRYW Radziejów
13 13 04:05:31 1974
Warat Katarzyna
74 · Yes3
45 5 05:00:00 1987
Wesołowski Marcin
115 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
7 7 03:44:48 1984
Wilk Antoni
103 · KKB Mosir Krosno
25 25 04:21:21 1973
Wiśniewska Hanna
161
- - - 1988
Wiśniewski Marcin
86
- - - 1976
Wojciechowska Wioletta
130 · Stargard,ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1969
Wojciechowski Marcin
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
- - - 1978
Wojtaszak Rafał
166
- - - 1977
Wolff Annett
94 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
- - - 1967
Wolski Tomasz
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
18 18 04:14:48 1972
Wyrwa Przemysław
93 · Team TERMINATORun
- - - 1966
Wysocki Bartosz
149 · StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki / StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki
- - - 1986
Wyszczelski Paweł
34 · HQ MNC NE
- - - 1976
Zalewski Maciej
138
- - - 1977
Zimny Tomasz
124
- - - 1956
Ziobrowski Dawid
90 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
- - - 1983
Żywicki Janusz
5 · KB Pionier Szczecin
19 19 04:14:48 1968
Żywotko Adam
39
- - - 1987