2 / 2
Uczestnik Czas Rocznik
Michalak Wojciech
133 · MKS Święc Sławno
- 1973
Michniacki Michał
11
04:44:20 1982 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
105 · Hotel Amber Baltic
03:26:37 1961 Dyplom
Mirska Beata
134
07:18:32 1963 Dyplom
Misiak Arkadiusz
127 · TT Szczecin
04:19:34 1972 Dyplom
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
172 · Gang Muchomora
04:43:37 1973 Dyplom
Mościcki Mirosław
73 · Active Chojna
10:21:53 1975 Dyplom
Mułka Tadeusz
174 · R-EVOLUTION FIT SP z O.O
04:29:34 1971 Dyplom
Musiński Bartosz
132
05:22:31 1984 Dyplom
Nadrowski Kamil
2
04:07:39 1985 Dyplom
Nikolajuk ROBERT
35
05:16:44 1982 Dyplom
Olech Zbigniew
337 · MHTZ
04:28:34 1978 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
183 · SPSK2 Biega
06:09:43 1978 Dyplom
Owczaruk Tomasz
167 · Inspektorat Informatyki
04:19:46 1978 Dyplom
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
05:50:39 1965 Dyplom
Pękała Piotr
100 · SP Manowo
03:09:34 1971 Dyplom
Piątkowska Izabela
4
04:43:56 1984 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
169 · Raz Szczecin
04:19:02 1981 Dyplom
Pietras Piotr
49
04:24:52 1976 Dyplom
Przybysz Michał
123 · Gwiezdna Flota
05:18:01 1984 Dyplom
Rachmaciej Krzysztof
224 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:29:34 1978 Dyplom
Raciborski Marek
101 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
05:16:45 1971 Dyplom
Rajzer Robert
109
- 1966
Rakowski Piotr
10
04:09:46 1962 Dyplom
Ratajski Łukasz
9
04:29:59 1979 Dyplom
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
125
04:52:51 1979 Dyplom
Rekowska Danuta
108
04:36:48 1961 Dyplom
Rogowski Arek
137 · BG Project
04:08:27 1979 Dyplom
RÓG KRZYSZTOF
147
03:58:07 1972 Dyplom
Rudźko Wojciech
44 · 1968 / 1968
03:49:47 1968 Dyplom
Rybak Wojciech
33 · Fast Foot Opole
04:50:28 1970 Dyplom
Sądel Krzysztof
112
05:16:57 1970 Dyplom
Schlueter Andre
175 · viarundo
04:38:31 1978 Dyplom
Schmidt Jacek
186 · ŻW - SZCZECIN / ŻW - SZCZECIN
04:29:33 1968 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
65
03:27:05 2000 Dyplom
Siwek Magdalena
64
- 1983
Smagowski Wojtek
114 · Parkrun Świdwin
- 1978
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
19 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- 1962
Stańczyk Sławomir
141 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
- 1988
Stereńczak aneta
98 · KKB Mosir Krosno / MOSiR KROSNO
04:43:08 1981 Dyplom
Stępniak Lesław
121 · Kobiece Bieganie
04:51:31 1978 Dyplom
Suseł Alek
53
- 1988
Szach Andrzej
40 · 22kbpg
04:55:01 1975 Dyplom
Szczepaniak Klaudia
63
06:39:53 1987 Dyplom
Szczepański Adam
189 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:29:16 1985 Dyplom
Szewc Tomek
152
- 1985
Szych Robert
164 · Raz Szczecin
05:39:43 1971 Dyplom
Świątek Joanna
153 · SKS Husaria
- 1980
TARCZOŃ ANTONI
142 · AMATOR BIEGANIA
04:03:52 1963 Dyplom
Tudyka Marek
22
04:20:06 1963 Dyplom
Tuzimek Piotr
76
04:31:16 1973 Dyplom
Urbański Józef
122 · KKB Mosir Krosno
04:43:15 1958 Dyplom
Wanatowski Dariusz
61 · ZRYW Radziejów
04:05:31 1974 Dyplom
Warat Katarzyna
74 · Yes3
05:00:00 1987 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
115 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
03:44:48 1984 Dyplom
Wilk Antoni
103 · KKB Mosir Krosno
04:21:21 1973 Dyplom
Wiśniewska Hanna
161
05:25:48 1988 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Marcin
86
03:50:22 1976 Dyplom
Wojciechowska Wioletta
130 · Stargard,ja się nie ścigam
04:56:07 1969 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Marcin
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
04:38:26 1978 Dyplom
Wojtaszak Rafał
166
02:54:44 1977 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
94 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
04:06:00 1967 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
04:14:48 1972 Dyplom
Wołowicz Wojciech
187 · Puszczyk Bukowy
- 1987
Wyrwa Przemysław
93 · Team TERMINATORun
03:48:25 1966 Dyplom
Wysocki Bartosz
149 · StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki / StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki
- 1986
Wyszczelski Paweł
34 · HQ MNC NE
05:55:17 1976 Dyplom
Zalewski Maciej
138
04:07:17 1977 Dyplom
Zimny Tomasz
124
04:47:16 1956 Dyplom
Ziobrowski Dawid
90 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
04:08:17 1983 Dyplom
Żywicki Janusz
5 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:14:48 1968 Dyplom
Żywotko Adam
39
04:46:39 1987 Dyplom