1 / 2
Uczestnik Czas Rocznik
Żywotko Adam
39
04:46:39 1987 Dyplom
Żywicki Janusz
5 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:14:48 1968 Dyplom
Ziobrowski Dawid
90 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
04:08:17 1983 Dyplom
Zimny Tomasz
124
04:47:16 1956 Dyplom
Zalewski Maciej
138
04:07:17 1977 Dyplom
Wyszczelski Paweł
34 · HQ MNC NE
05:55:17 1976 Dyplom
Wysocki Bartosz
149 · StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki / StalosTech Bartosz Wysocki
- 1986
Wyrwa Przemysław
93 · Team TERMINATORun
03:48:25 1966 Dyplom
Wołowicz Wojciech
187 · Puszczyk Bukowy
- 1987
Wolski Tomasz
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
04:14:48 1972 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
94 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
04:06:00 1967 Dyplom
Wojtaszak Rafał
166
02:54:44 1977 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Marcin
36 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
04:38:26 1978 Dyplom
Wojciechowska Wioletta
130 · Stargard,ja się nie ścigam
04:56:07 1969 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Marcin
86
03:50:22 1976 Dyplom
Wiśniewska Hanna
161
05:25:48 1988 Dyplom
Wilk Antoni
103 · KKB Mosir Krosno
04:21:21 1973 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
115 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
03:44:48 1984 Dyplom
Warat Katarzyna
74 · Yes3
05:00:00 1987 Dyplom
Wanatowski Dariusz
61 · ZRYW Radziejów
04:05:31 1974 Dyplom
Urbański Józef
122 · KKB Mosir Krosno
04:43:15 1958 Dyplom
Tuzimek Piotr
76
04:31:16 1973 Dyplom
Tudyka Marek
22
04:20:06 1963 Dyplom
TARCZOŃ ANTONI
142 · AMATOR BIEGANIA
04:03:52 1963 Dyplom
Świątek Joanna
153 · SKS Husaria
- 1980
Szych Robert
164 · Raz Szczecin
05:39:43 1971 Dyplom
Szewc Tomek
152
- 1985
Szczepański Adam
189 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:29:16 1985 Dyplom
Szczepaniak Klaudia
63
06:39:53 1987 Dyplom
Szach Andrzej
40 · 22kbpg
04:55:01 1975 Dyplom
Suseł Alek
53
- 1988
Stępniak Lesław
121 · Kobiece Bieganie
04:51:31 1978 Dyplom
Stereńczak aneta
98 · KKB Mosir Krosno / MOSiR KROSNO
04:43:08 1981 Dyplom
Stańczyk Sławomir
141 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
- 1988
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
19 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- 1962
Smagowski Wojtek
114 · Parkrun Świdwin
- 1978
Siwek Magdalena
64
- 1983
Seta Błażej
65
03:27:05 2000 Dyplom
Schmidt Jacek
186 · ŻW - SZCZECIN / ŻW - SZCZECIN
04:29:33 1968 Dyplom
Schlueter Andre
175 · viarundo
04:38:31 1978 Dyplom
Sądel Krzysztof
112
05:16:57 1970 Dyplom
Rybak Wojciech
33 · Fast Foot Opole
04:50:28 1970 Dyplom
Rudźko Wojciech
44 · 1968 / 1968
03:49:47 1968 Dyplom
RÓG KRZYSZTOF
147
03:58:07 1972 Dyplom
Rogowski Arek
137 · BG Project
04:08:27 1979 Dyplom
Rekowska Danuta
108
04:36:48 1961 Dyplom
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
125
04:52:51 1979 Dyplom
Ratajski Łukasz
9
04:29:59 1979 Dyplom
Rakowski Piotr
10
04:09:46 1962 Dyplom
Rajzer Robert
109
- 1966
Raciborski Marek
101 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
05:16:45 1971 Dyplom
Rachmaciej Krzysztof
224 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:29:34 1978 Dyplom
Przybysz Michał
123 · Gwiezdna Flota
05:18:01 1984 Dyplom
Pietras Piotr
49
04:24:52 1976 Dyplom
Piersiński Michał
169 · Raz Szczecin
04:19:02 1981 Dyplom
Piątkowska Izabela
4
04:43:56 1984 Dyplom
Pękała Piotr
100 · SP Manowo
03:09:34 1971 Dyplom
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
05:50:39 1965 Dyplom
Owczaruk Tomasz
167 · Inspektorat Informatyki
04:19:46 1978 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
183 · SPSK2 Biega
06:09:43 1978 Dyplom
Olech Zbigniew
337 · MHTZ
04:28:34 1978 Dyplom
Nikolajuk ROBERT
35
05:16:44 1982 Dyplom
Nadrowski Kamil
2
04:07:39 1985 Dyplom
Musiński Bartosz
132
05:22:31 1984 Dyplom
Mułka Tadeusz
174 · R-EVOLUTION FIT SP z O.O
04:29:34 1971 Dyplom
Mościcki Mirosław
73 · Active Chojna
10:21:53 1975 Dyplom
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
172 · Gang Muchomora
04:43:37 1973 Dyplom
Misiak Arkadiusz
127 · TT Szczecin
04:19:34 1972 Dyplom
Mirska Beata
134
07:18:32 1963 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
105 · Hotel Amber Baltic
03:26:37 1961 Dyplom
Michniacki Michał
11
04:44:20 1982 Dyplom
Michalak Wojciech
133 · MKS Święc Sławno
- 1973
Mechliński Radosław
135 · STASIU TEAM
- 1987
Malinowski Marcin
190 · MY LIFE MY WAY / MY LIFE MY WAY
05:02:16 1978 Dyplom
Malec Mariusz
179 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
04:52:04 1973 Dyplom
Majkowski Jerzy
173 · MathMaste
06:50:27 1957 Dyplom
Majchrowicz Andrzej
111 · Klub Biegacza Provident
05:20:32 1971 Dyplom
Maciejowicz Michał
176
04:00:57 1984 Dyplom
Maciejewski Krzysztof
60
03:46:00 1983 Dyplom
Maciejewski Wojciech
57
08:27:39 1971 Dyplom
Machera Rafał
54
04:28:11 1990 Dyplom
Ludwig Aneta
184 · Eurovent Athletics Team
04:20:17 1976 Dyplom
Liebner Patryk
99 · Trigym Szczecin / AKA Dochodzenie Odszkodowań
06:02:33 1982 Dyplom
Liana Dariusz
131
04:42:50 1984 Dyplom
Lewandowski Marek
14 · TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
04:36:31 1972 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
45 · Raz Szczecin
04:45:32 1961 Dyplom
Kwaśniewski Marcin
107 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
05:18:11 1979 Dyplom
Kucza Waldemar
88 · Waldemar Kucza
04:29:13 1968 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
8 · KB Pionier Szczecin
04:14:48 1988 Dyplom
Kucharski Jakub
68 · jku1979
05:34:09 1979 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
180 · Rowerowy Załom
03:38:59 1978 Dyplom
Krzemień Ireneusz
96 · Biegacze Świnoujście
05:00:37 1966 Dyplom
Król Magdalena
181 · Siostry Sąsiadki
07:07:17 1986 Dyplom
Krok Krzysztof
185
05:02:57 1963 Dyplom
Krępa Daniel
160 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
04:52:04 1976 Dyplom
Krasowski Tomasz
46
05:08:37 1978 Dyplom
Krasicki Michał
128 · Ruunin_gym / 1977
03:40:25 1977 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
81 · Koziaki Runited
04:25:56 1984 Dyplom
Kozak Krzysztof
50
03:34:34 1966 Dyplom
Kownacki Arkadiusz
143 · Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie...
05:19:43 1967 Dyplom