1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bodnar Zbigniew
56 · Bieg Korczaka
93 83 06:13:03 1948 Dyplom
Judek Krzysztof
159
- - - 1953
Ciesielski Krzysztof
16 · FAST WALKER
44 42 04:23:33 1955 Dyplom
Zimny Tomasz
124
- - - 1956
Majkowski Jerzy
173 · MathMaste
95 84 06:50:27 1957 Dyplom
Urbański Józef
122 · KKB Mosir Krosno
59 55 04:43:15 1958 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
177 · Raz Szczecin
92 82 06:10:10 1959 Dyplom
Ellert Ryszard
150
- - - 1959
Debiec Antoni
119 · KKB Mosir Krosno / MOSiR KROSNO
62 57 04:43:53 1960 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
45 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1961
Mickiewicz Wojciech
105 · Hotel Amber Baltic
5 5 03:26:37 1961 Dyplom
Rekowska Danuta
108
53 3 04:36:48 1961 Dyplom
Kaliszewski Tomasz
55 · 56KS
- - - 1962
Rakowski Piotr
10
- - - 1962
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
19 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1962
Blässe Detlef
3 · RWO Endurance Team
43 41 04:21:57 1963 Dyplom
Grabowski Andrzej
155
- - - 1963
Krok Krzysztof
185
- - - 1963
Mirska Beata
134
- - - 1963
TARCZOŃ ANTONI
142 · AMATOR BIEGANIA
26 26 04:03:52 1963 Dyplom
Tudyka Marek
22
40 38 04:20:06 1963 Dyplom
Kadziszewski Maciej
77
18 18 03:54:38 1964 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
171
- - - 1965
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
12
89 79 05:50:39 1965 Dyplom
Budzyńska Elżbieta
18
- - - 1966
Danilewicz Wojciech
157 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - 14:59:17 1966
Kozak Krzysztof
50
7 7 03:34:34 1966 Dyplom
Krzemień Ireneusz
96 · Biegacze Świnoujście
77 67 05:00:37 1966 Dyplom
Rajzer Robert
109
- - - 1966
Wyrwa Przemysław
93 · Team TERMINATORun
- - - 1966
Kownacki Arkadiusz
143 · Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie...
83 73 05:19:43 1967 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
94 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
28 1 04:06:00 1967 Dyplom
Czecholiński Piotr
78 · LeszNO Limits Runners
31 30 04:09:12 1968 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
156 · Charty
32 2 04:11:43 1968 Dyplom
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
146 · Charty
25 25 04:03:49 1968 Dyplom
Kucza Waldemar
88 · Waldemar Kucza
47 45 04:29:13 1968 Dyplom
Rudźko Wojciech
44 · 1968 / 1968
15 15 03:49:47 1968 Dyplom
Schmidt Jacek
186 · ŻW - SZCZECIN / ŻW - SZCZECIN
- - - 1968
Żywicki Janusz
5 · KB Pionier Szczecin
36 34 04:14:48 1968 Dyplom
Giec Anna
116
- - - 1969
Hałas Renata
136 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Hetmańczyk Ireneusz
182 · Fast Foot Opole / Politechnika Opolska
72 64 04:55:01 1969 Dyplom
Jerzyk-Szamałek Bogusia
17 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
64 7 04:43:56 1969 Dyplom
Wojciechowska Wioletta
130 · Stargard,ja się nie ścigam
- - - 1969
Gadomski Piotr
38
52 50 04:36:35 1970 Dyplom
Grabner Johann
47
50 48 04:35:59 1970 Dyplom
Kosmalski Sławomir
69
17 17 03:54:23 1970 Dyplom
Rybak Wojciech
33 · Fast Foot Opole
69 61 04:50:28 1970 Dyplom
Sądel Krzysztof
112
81 71 05:16:57 1970 Dyplom
Fleszar Dariusz
67 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1971
Gazda Mariusz
118 · KROSNO
56 53 04:41:54 1971 Dyplom
Maciejewski Wojciech
57
- - - 1971
Majchrowicz Andrzej
111 · Klub Biegacza Provident
84 74 05:20:32 1971 Dyplom
Mułka Tadeusz
174 · R-EVOLUTION FIT SP z O.O
- - - 1971
Pękała Piotr
100 · SP Manowo
3 3 03:09:34 1971 Dyplom
Raciborski Marek
101 · TRUCHTowo 42.195 / Drużyna ...
80 70 05:16:45 1971 Dyplom
Szych Robert
164 · Raz Szczecin
88 78 05:39:43 1971 Dyplom
Bojko Marek
170
1 1 03:05:01 1972 Dyplom
Furmaniuk Jaromir
120 · Samotny Biały Żagiel
20 20 03:55:34 1972 Dyplom
Lewandowski Marek
14 · TKKF ŁABĘDZ ZBĄSZYŃ
51 49 04:36:31 1972 Dyplom
Misiak Arkadiusz
127 · TT Szczecin
38 36 04:19:34 1972 Dyplom
RÓG KRZYSZTOF
147
21 21 03:58:07 1972 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
35 33 04:14:48 1972 Dyplom
BIEŃKOWSKI Mariusz
62 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
- - - 1973
Burzyński Przemysław
72 · Orange Polska
13 13 03:47:34 1973 Dyplom
Malec Mariusz
179 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
71 63 04:52:04 1973 Dyplom
Michalak Wojciech
133 · MKS Święc Sławno
- - - 1973
Młynarczyk Krzysztof
172 · Gang Muchomora
61 56 04:43:37 1973 Dyplom
Tuzimek Piotr
76
- - - 1973
Wilk Antoni
103 · KKB Mosir Krosno
42 40 04:21:21 1973 Dyplom
Banaszewski Adam
70
2 2 03:07:39 1974 Dyplom
Kowalski Roman
178 · Pan / Pan
41 39 04:21:00 1974 Dyplom
Wanatowski Dariusz
61 · ZRYW Radziejów
27 27 04:05:31 1974 Dyplom
Bęgowski Marek
95
- - - 1975
Bochen Izabela
42 · Gang Muchomora
65 8 04:44:05 1975 Dyplom
Janaszek Grzegorz
162 · Byle do mety
- - - 1975
Janocha Maciej
91 · MJE TEAM / MJE TEAM
4 4 03:13:43 1975 Dyplom
Job Piotr
43
22 22 04:00:55 1975 Dyplom
Kłopotek Marcin
23 · Extreme Family / Extreme Family
90 80 05:52:26 1975 Dyplom
Komsta Beata
83
- - - 1975
Mościcki Mirosław
73 · Active Chojna
- - - 1975
Szach Andrzej
40 · 22kbpg
73 65 04:55:01 1975 Dyplom
Gębala Paweł
13
- - - 1976
Krępa Daniel
160 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
70 62 04:52:04 1976 Dyplom
Ludwig Aneta
184 · Eurovent Athletics Team
- - - 1976
Pietras Piotr
49
45 43 04:24:52 1976 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Marcin
86
16 16 03:50:22 1976 Dyplom
Wyszczelski Paweł
34 · HQ MNC NE
91 81 05:55:17 1976 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
102 · przystań na kawę
- - - 1977
Brykczyński Błażej
87 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
- - - 1977
Jankowski Tom
32 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
- - - 1977
Jasinski Arkadiusz
51 · 1977
- - - 1977
Kanicki Marcin
82
14 14 03:48:32 1977 Dyplom
Krasicki Michał
128 · Ruunin_gym / 1977
- - - 1977
Wojtaszak Rafał
166
- - - 1977
Zalewski Maciej
138
- - - 1977
Krasowski Tomasz
46
- - - 1978
Krześniowski Marcin
180 · Rowerowy Załom
9 9 03:38:59 1978 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
183 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1978
Owczaruk Tomasz
167 · Inspektorat Informatyki
39 37 04:19:46 1978 Dyplom