Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamiak Artur
30 · Ampio Team / 1
- - - 1990
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
4
- - - 1981
Augustyn Dariusz
2 · Puszczyk Bukowy
11 10 00:27:36 1987
Bajuk Marcin
58
- - - 1981
Bajuk Zbigniew
52
- - - 1952
Balsam Helena
15
- - - 1949
Balsam Monika
13
- - - 1983
Bączyk Monika
88 · Monia Gym
- - - 1978
Beker Jan
43 · TymTriTeam
- - 00:33:05 1970
Bielicz Beata
82
- - - 1963
Biernacik Michał
6
- - 00:24:59 1985
Biernacki Andrzej
3
24 16 00:36:23 1978
Anonim
51 · Puszczyk Bukowy
4 1 00:21:03 1986
Burzyńska Sylwia
46
- - - 1977
Charęza Marcin
60 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
- - - 1980
Chełminiak Sławomir
19
- - - 1979
Choynacka-Sańka Alicja
31
19 5 00:32:38 1981
De Ruiter Mark
96
- - - 1984
Farat Grzegorz
1
27 18 00:46:08 1985
Farat Joanna
84
- - - 1981
gębka-żyła magdalena
57 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1973
Gorszka Damian
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1997
Grabowski Michał
40 · Respirator-Team
- - - 1981
Gross Marlena
94 · MoniaGym
- - - 1976
Haraszczuk Jerzy
35
- - - 1965
Haraszczuk Joanna
10 · grupa NEON
- - - 1988
Haraszczuk Krystian
9 · grupa NEON
- - - 1987
Jarczewska Renata
65
30 12 01:25:42 1967
Kapczyńska Anna
97 · Monia Gym
31 13 01:44:02 1980
Kędzierska Alicja
74 · Ampio Team / Ampio
- - - 1991
KOLB Arkadiusz
76 · Arkadiusz KOLB
- - - 1979
KOLB Magdalena
75
- - - 1979
Komarowski Tomasz
56 · Ampio Team
- - - 1989
Kopcewicz Robert
67 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
2 2 00:20:04 1966
Krakowiak-Misiuna Justyna
34
21 6 00:33:13 1979
Kramer Krzysztof
92 · ExtremE Wolf
- - - 1988
Król Magdalena
5 · Siostry Sąsiadki
- - - 1986
Kruczkowska Agnieszka
61 · Kruczki
13 2 00:28:48 1972
Kruczkowska Malwina
63 · Kruczki
15 3 00:28:57 1998
Kruczkowski Maciej
62 · Kruczki
14 12 00:28:48 1969
Kruszewicz Aleksander
17 · Ampio Team
- - - 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
16 · Ampio Team
- - - 1975
Kruszewicz Michał
50 · Ampio Team / Ampio
- - - 1990
Krzychowiec Agata
26
25 9 00:43:48 1976
Krzyżak Dariusz
21 · Respirator-Team
- - - 1970
Kuchta Piotr
83 · KB Pionier Szczecin
- - - 1988
Maksimowicz Piotr
39 · Respirator-Team
- - - 1985
Malec Patryk
49 · Respirator-Team
- - - 1980
Małachowska Dorota
48
- - - 1978
Małachowski Daniel
47
- - - 1979
Mospinek Dorian
20 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
- - - 1995
Orlon Barbara
45
- - - 1970
Owczarek Marcin
22 · Owca
8 7 00:25:23 1979
Paduch Piotr
29
20 15 00:32:51 1990
Paszkowska-Malarz Agata
33
- - - 1982
PETERSBURSKI ROBERT
59 · TymTriTeam / BBL Police / PeRo Pracownia Projektowa. ...
- - - 1974
Piotrowska Dorota
24 · Ampio Team
- - - 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
25 · Ampio Team
- - - 1977
Piotrowski Marek
11 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Osoba prywatna
- - - 1978
Płaskowicki Dariusz
38 · Respirator-Team / Almane
- - - 1983
Przytuła Jarosław
54 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
- - - 1985
Rasiak Katarzyna
14
- - - 1992
Rompalski Paweł
73
5 4 00:23:11 1979
Rosa Braian
23
- - - 2003
Rudziewicz Michał
37
- - - 1981
Rudziewicz Urszula
36
- - - 1983
Rybicka Eliza
68
23 8 00:34:46 1997
Rychel Anna
89 · Monia Gym
- - - 1989
Rymer Szymon
80
- - - 2005
Rymer Wojtek
78 · własny jednoosobowy
- - - 1972
Sańka Paweł
32
18 14 00:32:19 1977
Seta Krysia
93
32 14 03:15:28 1986
Sieczkowski Michał
81 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:19:33 1983
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
87 · Dmuchawiec Goleniów / ZAZ Goleniów
29 11 00:48:55 1965
Sienkiewicz Małgorzata
86
28 10 00:48:55 1990
Siwak Łukasz
12
9 8 00:25:43 1989
Sławińska Agata
42 · TymTriTeam
- - 00:33:05 1979
Stachowski Andrzej
77 · MoniaGym
16 13 00:31:20 1968
Suleja Joanna
66 · szwla stargard
- - - 1960
Szczepański Jarek
41
- - - 1969
Tarwid Bozena
53 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
- - - 1971
TOMCZYK Szymon
27
26 17 00:43:48 2006
Trociuk Anna
69
17 4 00:31:51 1979
Trociuk Łukasz
70
3 3 00:20:43 1981
Tymul Jakub
18 · TymTriTeam
10 9 00:25:44 1978
Widuch Anna
98 · Monia Gym
22 7 00:33:23 1986
Wierciak Piotr
64
12 11 00:28:00 1988
Władkowska Agnieszka
90 · SZCZECIŃSKIE GAZELE
- - - 1978
Wójcik Tomasz
44
6 5 00:23:55 1983
Wyglądacz Alicja
91 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
- - - 1975
Zakrzewska Sylwia
55 · FSD RUN DREZDENKO
- - - 1986
Zalewski Piotr
85 · Respirator-Team
- - - 1990
zariczniak kamila
95 · Monia Gym
- - - 1986
ZIELINSKI MARIUSZ
72 · RESPIRATOR TEAM
- - - 1986
Zielińska Karolina
71
- - - 1983
Żuchowska Izabela
7 · Siostry Sąsiadki
- - - 1982
Żukowska Joanna
8 · Siostry Sąsiadki
- - - 1988
Żywicki Janusz
79 · KB Pionier Szczecin
7 6 00:24:43 1968