Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Guzikowski Tomasz
55 · 14 ZBOT
1 1 00:34:20 1979 Dyplom
Kaniewska Alicja
10 · Aktywna Kcynia
2 1 00:34:58 1981 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
51 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
3 2 00:35:05 1972 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
50 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
4 2 00:35:17 1969 Dyplom
Ledzion Robert
19 · Muffinkowe Morsy
5 3 00:36:53 1970 Dyplom
Lebioda Alicja
17
6 3 00:39:25 1980 Dyplom
Jarczewska Renata
12
7 4 00:39:49 1967 Dyplom
Koch Denise
39 · SC Laage
8 5 00:40:07 2006 Dyplom
Koch Vanessa
40 · SC Laage
9 6 00:40:07 2004 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
7 · Szalone Wilczyce
10 7 00:42:03 1985 Dyplom
Łukojć Kornelia
28
11 8 00:42:39 1996 Dyplom
Ledzion Dagmara
30
12 9 00:43:34 1973 Dyplom
Sosin Jacek
24
13 4 00:43:45 1961 Dyplom
Schimanski Elke
37 · Nasenbären Rostock
14 10 00:43:57 1958 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
2 · Szalone Wilczyce
15 11 00:44:48 1962 Dyplom
Miklas Aleksandra
52
16 12 00:46:04 1984 Dyplom
Jatczak Katarzyna
13 · Jatczaki Team
17 13 00:46:24 1982 Dyplom
Szczerbińska Barbara
14
18 14 00:46:32 1956 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Anna
23 · Szalone Wilczyce
19 15 00:46:40 1986 Dyplom
Madrak Anna
66
20 16 00:46:51 1976 Dyplom
Koconowska Małgorzata
27
21 17 00:46:53 1979 Dyplom
Karczewska Magdalena
4 · Szalone Wilczyce
22 18 00:47:11 1989 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
22 · Raz Szczecin
23 5 00:47:11 1976 Dyplom
Pierścińska Marzena
54 · Hulk Team Police
24 19 00:47:12 1979 Dyplom
Milewska Małgorzata
45
25 20 00:47:26 1979 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
1
26 21 00:47:47 1979 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
31 · Szczecin
27 22 00:48:15 1979 Dyplom
Gozdyra Anna
48 · Raz Szczecin
28 23 00:48:16 1977 Dyplom
Kuderska Iwona
8
29 24 00:48:19 1971 Dyplom
Sala Mirosława
9
30 25 00:48:23 1961 Dyplom
Klose Sylvia
41 · SC Laage
31 26 00:48:59 1975 Dyplom
Bahr Katja
42 · SC Laage
32 27 00:48:59 1977 Dyplom
Łobodzińska Wanda
49 · Raz Szczecin
33 28 00:49:19 1957 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
20
34 6 00:50:56 1988 Dyplom
Skubik Renata
53
35 29 00:52:00 1975 Dyplom
Dobrowolska Dorota
18
36 30 00:53:36 1964 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
38 · SC Laage
37 31 00:54:11 2006 Dyplom
Reisberg Dirk
33 · SC Laage
38 7 00:54:17 1971 Dyplom
Reisberg Manuela
34 · SC Laage
39 32 00:54:17 1973 Dyplom
Wendt Carmen
35 · Sportclub Laage
40 33 00:54:17 1979 Dyplom
Kroog Sebastian
36 · SC Laage
41 8 00:54:17 1979 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
42 34 00:54:58 1983 Dyplom
Anonim
15
43 35 00:55:58 1971
Legęć Danuta
29
44 36 00:56:14 1964 Dyplom
Sosin Irena
21
45 37 00:58:27 1962 Dyplom
Szych Joanna
46 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
46 38 01:00:36 1981 Dyplom
Bresinske Olivia
65 · Universität Potsdam
47 39 01:01:34 2001 Dyplom
Barsch Jenny
63 · Universität Potsdam
48 40 01:01:49 2000 Dyplom
Kudełko Edyta
47
49 41 01:02:47 1976 Dyplom
Chudy Krzysztof
11 · Szalone Wilczyce / 1964
50 9 01:04:52 1964 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
3 · Szalone Wilczyce
51 42 01:05:36 1976 Dyplom
Wnuk Wanda
5
52 43 01:06:36 1968 Dyplom
Krześniowska Zuzanna
6 · Rowerowy Załom
53 44 01:10:33 2008 Dyplom
Anonim
25
54 45 01:13:29 1985
Pietaś Sława
16 · Szalone Wilczyce
55 46 01:24:01 1960 Dyplom
Komorowska Hania
32 · Aktywna Kcynia
56 47 01:34:12 1984 Dyplom
Maily Mayelin
44
57 48 01:38:08 1972 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
43 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
58 49 01:39:39 1967 Dyplom