Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pawłowski Andrzej
11 · Inter System Team
1 1 00:21:12 1974 Dyplom
Zakrzewska-Bekier Joanna
33
2 1 00:22:39 1980 Dyplom
Pieniężny Robert
5 · Grubs
3 2 00:22:50 1976 Dyplom
Bukowiecki Adam
37
4 3 00:22:57 1973 Dyplom
Zwierzewicz Zofia
44
5 2 00:23:16 2002 Dyplom
Nowosad Wojciech
41 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 4 00:23:44 1967 Dyplom
Krzemiński Kuba
68
7 5 00:23:47 2002 Dyplom
Bekier Szymon
29 · Biegam rekreacyjnie
8 6 00:23:49 1978 Dyplom
Piasecki Kacper
40
9 7 00:23:54 2002 Dyplom
Wójcik Jacek
82
10 8 00:24:01 1979 Dyplom
Wójcik Katarzyna
63 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
11 3 00:25:06 1982 Dyplom
Tymul Jakub
14 · TymTriTeam
12 9 00:25:13 1978 Dyplom
Tymul Anna
32 · TymTriTeam
13 4 00:25:15 1976 Dyplom
Krupiński Mikołaj
42
14 10 00:26:00 2002 Dyplom
Górnicz Michał
61
15 11 00:26:02 2005 Dyplom
Chrzempka Radosław
90
16 12 00:26:11 1980 Dyplom
Maciaszczyk Radoslaw
92
17 13 00:26:20 1975 Dyplom
Makaś Marcin
10 · Pracownie Karkonoskie
18 14 00:26:41 1978 Dyplom
Domagalski Jacek
51
19 15 00:26:42 1969 Dyplom
Pekrul Krzysztof
75
20 16 00:28:03 1980 Dyplom
Filipiak Filip
46
21 17 00:28:09 2002 Dyplom
Machlański Remigiusz
38 · Ewa Huryń Team
22 18 00:28:14 1977 Dyplom
Kosik Jarosław
74
23 19 00:28:26 1973 Dyplom
Towiański Patryk
12
24 20 00:28:50 1980 Dyplom
Młynarczyk Michał
3 · Szczecin
25 21 00:28:57 1984 Dyplom
Lemańska Monika
47
26 5 00:29:34 1980 Dyplom
Lączak Justyna
18 · Asseco Active Team
27 6 00:29:37 1979 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
8 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
28 7 00:29:46 1978 Dyplom
Górnicz Paweł
91
29 22 00:29:49 1974 Dyplom
Kolbowicz Aleksandra
87
30 8 00:30:00 1973 Dyplom
Czarnota Amelia
50
31 9 00:30:11 2003 Dyplom
Vasilevičienė Vilma
70
32 10 00:30:20 1979 Dyplom
Szostak Małgorzata
22 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
33 11 00:30:42 1962 Dyplom
Ratajczyk-Pekrul Karolina
76
34 12 00:31:01 1980 Dyplom
Szostak Grzegorz
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
35 23 00:31:02 1958 Dyplom
Krysiak Waldemar
72 · NEOCARD CM Kardiologia
36 24 00:31:27 1970 Dyplom
Kwapisz Hanna
31
37 13 00:31:34 1973 Dyplom
Lemańska Maja
48 · Kusy Szczecin
38 14 00:32:03 2007 Dyplom
Maciaszczyk Ewa
28
39 15 00:32:11 1974 Dyplom
Lemańska Dominika
66
40 16 00:32:29 2009 Dyplom
Truchanowski Marek
83
41 25 00:32:51 1973 Dyplom
Młynarczyk Marta
4 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
42 17 00:33:01 1983 Dyplom
Rudziewicz Michał
85
43 26 00:34:11 1981 Dyplom
Rudziewicz Urszula
84
44 18 00:34:12 1983 Dyplom
Filip Ewa
36 · brak / Uniwersytet Szczeciński
45 19 00:34:13 1975 Dyplom
PETERSBURSKI ROBERT
15 · TymTriTeam / BBL Police / PeRo Pracownia Projektowa. ...
46 27 00:35:27 1974 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
9 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
47 28 00:35:51 1979 Dyplom
Anonim
39
48 20 00:36:06 1974
Maciaszczyk Natalia
27
49 21 00:36:47 2002 Dyplom
Chowanski Bartosz
62 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
50 29 00:41:27 1979 Dyplom
Pieczonka Daria
71
51 22 00:43:00 2005 Dyplom
Przybysz Dawid
64 · SP 16
52 30 00:43:58 1990 Dyplom
Tymul Zofia
49 · TymTriTeam
53 23 00:52:27 2005 Dyplom
Meserszmit Barbara
89
54 24 01:00:00 1973 Dyplom
Zawadzka Sylwia
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
55 25 01:42:20 1981 Dyplom