Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Rusek Kamil
89
1 1 00:41:49 1983
Hoppe Grzegorz
70 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:42:03 1984
Saniewski Darek
4 · UKL Ósemka Police
3 3 00:42:21 1981
Kamiński Łukasz
84 · Parkrun Szczecin
5 5 00:45:36 1980
Gorszka Damian
17 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 6 00:45:43 1997
Żywicki Janusz
69 · KB Pionier Szczecin
7 7 00:45:47 1968
Wasilewski Andrzej
39
8 8 00:45:49 1978
Grabsztunowicz Robert
245
9 9 00:46:09 1975
Opas Adam
33 · Raz Szczecin
10 10 00:46:27 1980
Nowek Paweł
19 · Amigo Fishing
11 11 00:46:57 1982
Prokopczuk Adam
27 · TT Szczecin
12 12 00:46:59 1979
Anyszewski Dominik
5
13 13 00:49:22 1987
Wajs Sebastian
61 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
14 14 00:49:46 1983
Krześniowski Marcin
28 · Rowerowy Załom
15 15 00:52:06 1978
Adamowicz Daniel
35 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
16 16 00:52:06 1984
Balcerzak Przemysław
3 · UKL Ósemka Police
17 17 00:52:24 1983
Jasinski Arkadiusz
54 · 1977
18 18 00:52:33 1977
Wolski Tomasz
85 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
19 19 00:53:17 1972
Jarczewski Damian
80
20 20 00:53:17 1988
Orłowski Paweł
242 · Go2Tri
21 21 00:53:52 1977
Michalak Jacek
34
22 22 00:54:25 1963
Prawda Sebastian
86 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
23 23 00:54:50 1975
Gocał Anita
90 · UKL Ósemka Police / sic lazaro polska
24 1 00:54:55 1989
Majzel Tomasz
87 · Szczecin
25 24 00:55:06 1965
Stąk Izabela
62 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
26 2 00:55:06 1975
Kozanecka Iwona
42
27 3 00:55:08 1959
Charlej Ireneusz
7 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
28 25 00:55:09 1972
Grabsztunowicz Małgorzata
244
29 4 00:55:14 1980
Nadolny Przemysław
31 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
30 26 00:55:28 1977
Żelazny Maciej
75
31 27 00:55:57 1991
Piętka Grzegorz
15 · 1973 / 1973
33 29 00:57:00 1973
Witorzęć Dariusz
32 · Młode Wilki
34 30 00:57:19 1973
Stankiewicz Krzysztof
72
35 31 00:57:58 1977
Korkuć Krzysztof
51
36 32 00:57:59 1970
Szczepaniak Izabela
25
37 5 00:58:14 1990
Janka Joanna
52
38 6 00:58:50 1974
Dykowski Karol
21
39 33 00:58:51 1987
Zakens Robert
67
40 34 00:58:58 1981
Lewandowska Joanna
74
41 7 00:58:59 1978
Zawada Małgorzata
57 · UKL Ósemka Police
42 8 00:59:13 1984
Wojtkowiak Rafał
6
43 35 00:59:37 1979
Czyżewska Mirosława
45 · Wkurw_Team
44 9 01:00:41 1987
durman sławomir
83 · Jw 4531
45 36 01:00:43 1984
Stachowski Andrzej
55 · MoniaGym
46 37 01:00:49 1968
Siwak Łukasz
58
47 38 01:01:04 1989
Kazaniszyn Radosław
65
48 39 01:01:07 1985
Kordela Dominika
8
49 10 01:01:08 1980
Anonim
73
50 11 01:01:10 1987
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
56 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
51 12 01:01:27 1975
Czyżewski Mateusz
44 · Wkurw_Team
52 40 01:01:27 1984
Wybraniec Łukasz
227
53 41 01:01:30 1980
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
10 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
54 13 01:02:18 1976
Jakubowski Jan
38 · Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo
55 42 01:03:08 1955
Tokarz Joanna
82 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
56 14 01:03:12 1978
Bocian Mateusz
68
57 43 01:03:18 1991
Lebioda Jolanta
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 15 01:03:24 1974
Nowak Wiesław
88
59 44 01:03:25 1949
Kolska Lena
20 · Wkurw_Team
60 16 01:04:22 1989
Grudziński Bogdan
53 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
61 45 01:04:30 1964
Misiuk Marta
24 · Szalone Mamuśki
62 17 01:04:39 1983
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
23 · Szalone Mamuśki
63 18 01:04:42 1982
Salwa Jarosław
43
64 46 01:04:53 1989
Mistelski Karol
71
65 47 01:05:40 1993
Pupek Małgorzata
16 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
66 19 01:06:04 1981
Łebkowski Karol
22 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
67 48 01:06:04 1980
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
2 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
68 20 01:06:07 1980
Natalczyk Ewelina
77
69 21 01:06:17 1985
Rojek Katarzyna
18
70 22 01:07:50 1983
LEW PIOTR
49 · ExtremE Wolf / AT-WORK SP. Z O.O.
71 49 01:07:51 1976
Chabros Jacek
50 · ExtremE Wolf
72 50 01:07:52 1967
Balcerzak Aleksandra
78 · UKL Ósemka Police
73 23 01:07:53 1985
Witkowska Anna
37 · ExremE WOLF / Ruska Bania - Sauna
74 24 01:07:54 1979
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
12 · ExtremeWolf
75 51 01:07:56 1973
Kotowicz Tomasz
40
76 52 01:07:56 1982
KOLB Magdalena
48
78 25 01:08:18 1979
KOLB Arkadiusz
47 · Arkadiusz KOLB
79 54 01:08:18 1979
Szalewicz Małgorzata
41 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
80 26 01:10:56 1966
Kajzler Magdalena
79
81 27 01:12:48 1984
Zakens Anna
66 · AiR
82 28 01:13:11 1983
Kosmalska Michalina
63
83 29 01:14:13 1993
Chinczewski Łukasz
64
84 55 01:14:14 1993
Michalczyk Katarzyna
13 · SKB DZIK
85 30 01:17:10 1982
Jaksina Anna
203 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
86 31 01:17:10 1977
Kaca Jarosław
14 · SKB DZIK
87 56 01:17:11 1990
Sladkova Alona
30
88 32 01:17:48 1985
Perrot Magdalena
9 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
89 33 01:20:51 1979