Żmurkiewicz Piotr
104
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Żakowski Bartek
113
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
19
|
17
|
00:03:58 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
42
|
82
|
38
|
00:07:03 |
1985
|
|
Anonim
47
|
109
|
56
|
00:13:40 |
1985
|
|
Anonim
63
|
84
|
45
|
00:07:06 |
2008
|
|
Zielonka Olaf
18
· Rozbiegany Goleniów
|
56
|
33
|
00:05:47 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Liam
149
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
41
|
26
|
00:05:19 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Tyler
148
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
79
|
43
|
00:06:59 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Wysokińska Anna
28
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Wrębiak Dariusz
11
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
wrębiak Elżbieta
70
|
89
|
42
|
00:07:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniewska Grażyna
15
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
93
|
46
|
00:07:44 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Woroniak Zuzanna
76
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
52
|
22
|
00:05:40 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Wolff Michał
72
· Aktywna Kcynia
|
94
|
48
|
00:07:46 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wolak D.
17
|
42
|
27
|
00:05:20 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Marcin
78
· OBSESJA BIAGANIA
|
47
|
29
|
00:05:32 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Wendt Lars Ulrich
117
· SC Laage
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2013
|
|
Turbo Marta
5
|
95
|
47
|
00:07:50 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Tucin Monika
37
|
112
|
57
|
00:32:27 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Ferdynand
84
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
/ Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
99
|
50
|
00:08:19 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
33
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Tokarczyk-Wilczyńska Dorota
48
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Tesch Lysanne
134
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
100
|
50
|
00:08:32 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Szych Robert
152
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Szulc Anna
85
· TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
|
27
|
8
|
00:04:36 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szlarb Paweł
60
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Szczerbińska Barbara
10
·
|
90
|
43
|
00:07:31 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Joanna
61
· Raz Szczecin
|
40
|
15
|
00:05:18 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Strauss Zuzanna
91
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
8
· Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
|
37
|
13
|
00:05:02 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Sosin Irena
58
|
97
|
49
|
00:07:55 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Sosin Jacek
56
|
57
|
34
|
00:05:48 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Skupiński Szymon
108
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Selwasiuk Joanna
46
· Uks Mkl Szczecin
|
44
|
17
|
00:05:25 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Schultz Alexandra
136
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
29
|
10
|
00:04:46 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Schultz Emma
142
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
69
|
29
|
00:06:08 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Schönberg Joyce Tamara
141
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
70
|
30
|
00:06:10 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Schliepat Dietmar
154
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
59
|
36
|
00:05:55 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Schliepat Oskar
153
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
35
|
24
|
00:05:01 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Schaffranke Max
140
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
32
|
21
|
00:04:56 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Rudziński Jacek
67
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
5
|
5
|
00:03:18 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowski Sebastian
38
·
|
33
|
22
|
00:04:58 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Rieck Toni
143
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
98
|
49
|
00:07:57 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Rewers Ania
69
|
92
|
45
|
00:07:40 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Raith Lennox
125
· Sportclub Laage
|
14
|
12
|
00:03:43 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Pylypenko-Walerych Margaryta
81
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Pożyczka Andrzej
36
|
39
|
25
|
00:05:14 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Podhajny Piotr
20
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
10
|
10
|
00:03:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Piszczorowicz Dawid
107
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Pieślak Patryk
110
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Pierścińska Marzena
6
· Hulk Team Police
|
60
|
24
|
00:05:58 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Piepke Lara
122
· SC Laage
|
26
|
7
|
00:04:27 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marek
9
·
|
2
|
2
|
00:03:11 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Max
7
|
107
|
53
|
00:10:16 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Paeschke Paola Alegra
118
· SC Laage
|
36
|
12
|
00:05:02 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Onyszk Kuba
111
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2009
|
|
Olesiuk Tymoteusz
161
· MKS Kusy Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Olechowski Janek
109
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Ogrodowicz Karla Marie
123
· SC Laage
|
66
|
28
|
00:06:06 |
2014
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Dominik
146
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
67
|
39
|
00:06:07 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Maurice
145
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
24
|
19
|
00:04:18 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Pascal
144
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
74
|
41
|
00:06:33 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Nawrocki Konrad
2
· Raz Szczecin
|
4
|
4
|
00:03:12 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Daniel
99
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
16
|
14
|
00:03:51 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Jakub
102
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
31
|
20
|
00:04:55 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Muszkiet-Sobańska Agnieszka
34
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Milewski Mateusz
64
|
53
|
31
|
00:05:41 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajczyk Ewelina
129
· Brak klubu
/ Brak firmy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Michałowski Tomasz
21
·
|
18
|
16
|
00:03:53 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
127
· SKB DZIK
|
51
|
21
|
00:05:39 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Marquardt Anton
124
· Rostocker Nasenbären
|
85
|
46
|
00:07:10 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Majchrowski Maciej
40
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Majchrowska Magdalena
43
|
105
|
54
|
00:09:38 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Maik Krzysztof
75
· DKS Poziomkowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Maik Stanisław
73
· DKS Poziomkowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2006
|
|
Łydka Maciej
101
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2012
|
|
Łukojć Bernadetta
65
|
83
|
39
|
00:07:04 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Łukaszewski Wojciech
82
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2011
|
|
Łubian Małgorzata
27
· Rowerowy Załom
|
96
|
48
|
00:07:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Łoszewska Laura
80
|
108
|
55
|
00:12:56 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Lutkiewicz Michał
54
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Löwe Nick
147
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2010
|
|
Lewicki Zbyszek
96
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
77
|
42
|
00:06:35 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicka Bogna
97
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
76
|
35
|
00:06:35 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Leks Tomasz
88
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Ledzion Dagmara
32
|
54
|
23
|
00:05:44 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Robert
12
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
34
|
23
|
00:05:00 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Lebioda Maksymilian
106
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Landrock Tom
137
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
68
|
40
|
00:06:07 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
45
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
22
|
18
|
00:04:11 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
53
· Szczecin
|
75
|
34
|
00:06:34 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Kurasz Marian
59
· Aktywna Kcynia
|
86
|
47
|
00:07:13 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Kuchta Piotr
131
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1
|
1
|
00:03:06 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowski Marcin
4
· Raz Szczecin
|
7
|
7
|
00:03:24 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowska Karolina
62
· Rowerowy Załom
|
91
|
44
|
00:07:35 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Krüger Ole
157
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
49
|
30
|
00:05:37 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Jacek
77
· Maratończyk Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Kowalska Joanna
31
|
48
|
19
|
00:05:35 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk Nela
83
· Kiteły
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|
Anonim
13
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|