Kurasz Marian
59
· Aktywna Kcynia
|
86
|
47
|
00:07:13 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Schliepat Dietmar
154
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
59
|
36
|
00:05:55 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kamiński Roman
57
· Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
|
106
|
52
|
00:10:05 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Szczerbińska Barbara
10
·
|
90
|
43
|
00:07:31 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Teresa
30
· Brak klubu
/ Brak firmy
|
73
|
33
|
00:06:29 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Sosin Jacek
56
|
57
|
34
|
00:05:48 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Sosin Irena
58
|
97
|
49
|
00:07:55 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniewska Grażyna
15
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
93
|
46
|
00:07:44 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Ferdynand
84
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
/ Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
99
|
50
|
00:08:19 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
wrębiak Elżbieta
70
|
89
|
42
|
00:07:20 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Chudy Krzysztof
50
· Szalone Wilczyce
/ 1964
|
103
|
51
|
00:09:07 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Szlarb Paweł
60
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Barsch Detlef
68
· TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
|
9
|
9
|
00:03:30 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Greiner-Mai Frank
155
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
58
|
35
|
00:05:51 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
33
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
|
Kozłowski Jacek
77
· Maratończyk Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
Brzezińska Katarzyna
52
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
|
Hawrylak Marcin
23
· 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad...
/ 142blp
|
55
|
32
|
00:05:45 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Jakubiak Anna
29
· Dzikie Kuny
|
25
|
6
|
00:04:23 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Rudziński Jacek
67
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
5
|
5
|
00:03:18 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Robert
12
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
34
|
23
|
00:05:00 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Joanna
61
· Raz Szczecin
|
40
|
15
|
00:05:18 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Gabert Beata
26
· Dzikie Kuny
|
80
|
37
|
00:07:00 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Łukojć Bernadetta
65
|
83
|
39
|
00:07:04 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Szych Robert
152
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
8
· Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
|
37
|
13
|
00:05:02 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Dagmara
32
|
54
|
23
|
00:05:44 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicki Zbyszek
96
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
77
|
42
|
00:06:35 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Maik Krzysztof
75
· DKS Poziomkowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Grzywacz Małgorzata
87
|
87
|
40
|
00:07:13 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Janka Joanna
71
|
23
|
5
|
00:04:16 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Muszkiet-Sobańska Agnieszka
34
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Wrębiak Dariusz
11
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Cieślak Małgorzata
49
· Raz Szczecin
|
64
|
26
|
00:06:05 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Kaźmierczak Norbert
128
· TupTup Team
|
111
|
55
|
00:26:22 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowski Sebastian
38
·
|
33
|
22
|
00:04:58 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
HAJDUK MACIEJ
55
· Niebko Terror
|
17
|
15
|
00:03:52 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicka Bogna
97
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
76
|
35
|
00:06:35 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarczyk-Wilczyńska Dorota
48
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Bielecka Monika
126
· TupTup Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Bodnarczuk Iwona
44
|
71
|
31
|
00:06:15 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Duda Monika
150
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
|
Krześniowski Marcin
4
· Raz Szczecin
|
7
|
7
|
00:03:24 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
53
· Szczecin
|
75
|
34
|
00:06:34 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Michałowski Tomasz
21
·
|
18
|
16
|
00:03:53 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Pierścińska Marzena
6
· Hulk Team Police
|
60
|
24
|
00:05:58 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Turbo Marta
5
|
95
|
47
|
00:07:50 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
13
· Wilki z Ciechocinka
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Łubian Małgorzata
27
· Rowerowy Załom
|
96
|
48
|
00:07:53 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Pylypenko-Walerych Margaryta
81
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
|
Podhajny Piotr
20
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
10
|
10
|
00:03:33 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Dzieciol Alina
25
|
104
|
53
|
00:09:22 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
127
· SKB DZIK
|
51
|
21
|
00:05:39 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
19
|
110
|
54
|
00:22:11 |
1983
|
|
Chylińska-Jarocka Alicja
51
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
|
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
22
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
88
|
41
|
00:07:19 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Marzena
16
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
62
|
25
|
00:06:01 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Szulc Anna
85
· TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
|
27
|
8
|
00:04:36 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wolak D.
17
|
42
|
27
|
00:05:20 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Wolff Michał
72
· Aktywna Kcynia
|
94
|
48
|
00:07:46 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajczyk Ewelina
129
· Brak klubu
/ Brak firmy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1984
|
|
Nawrocki Konrad
2
· Raz Szczecin
|
4
|
4
|
00:03:12 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Wesołowski Marcin
78
· OBSESJA BIAGANIA
|
47
|
29
|
00:05:32 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalska Joanna
31
|
48
|
19
|
00:05:35 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Łoszewska Laura
80
|
108
|
55
|
00:12:56 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Daniel
99
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
16
|
14
|
00:03:51 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Pożyczka Andrzej
36
|
39
|
25
|
00:05:14 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
42
|
82
|
38
|
00:07:03 |
1985
|
|
Anonim
47
|
109
|
56
|
00:13:40 |
1985
|
|
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
1
|
13
|
2
|
00:03:42 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Majchrowska Magdalena
43
|
105
|
54
|
00:09:38 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Marek
9
·
|
2
|
2
|
00:03:11 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Kuchta Piotr
131
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1
|
1
|
00:03:06 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Max
7
|
107
|
53
|
00:10:16 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tucin Monika
37
|
112
|
57
|
00:32:27 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Karczewska Magdalena
41
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
28
|
9
|
00:04:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Bruździak Anna
24
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Jarosławska Sandra
86
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Majchrowski Maciej
40
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Wysokińska Anna
28
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
|
Jarocki Bartosz
35
|
6
|
6
|
00:03:19 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Chyba Konrad
39
|
8
|
8
|
00:03:27 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Landrock Tom
137
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
68
|
40
|
00:06:07 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Lutkiewicz Michał
54
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
|
Kaczmarek Paulina
79
|
12
|
1
|
00:03:39 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Dziamara Kacper
14
|
15
|
13
|
00:03:50 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Zielonka Olaf
18
· Rozbiegany Goleniów
|
56
|
33
|
00:05:47 |
2001
|
Dyplom
|
Freitag Tomasz
93
|
11
|
11
|
00:03:36 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kasper Jaaro
116
· SC Laage
|
81
|
44
|
00:07:01 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Najduk Jakub
102
· Rozbiegani Chojnów
|
31
|
20
|
00:04:55 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
45
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
22
|
18
|
00:04:11 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Beu Emma
119
· SC Laage
|
38
|
14
|
00:05:09 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Maik Stanisław
73
· DKS Poziomkowa
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2006
|
|
Woroniak Zuzanna
76
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
52
|
22
|
00:05:40 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Hannig Colin-Noah
156
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
50
|
20
|
00:05:39 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Leks Tomasz
88
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2007
|
|
Nicolin Maurice
145
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
24
|
19
|
00:04:18 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Schönberg Joyce Tamara
141
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
70
|
30
|
00:06:10 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Liam
149
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
41
|
26
|
00:05:19 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
ADAMIAK Franek
92
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2008
|
|