1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
174 · Gang Muchomora
1980
Antończak Łukasz
90
1981
Bachmatiuk Honorata
145
1978
Bachmatiuk Sławomir
211
1971
Bachta Katarzyna
164 · Pani
1984
Bachta Marcin
163
1977
Banasiak Adrianna
76
1982
Barański Lech
59
1977
Baszczynski Bartosz
203 · Baszczynski
1983
Białkowska Katarzyna
97 · przystań na kawę
1977
Anonim
146
1959
Bodnar Zbigniew
223 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bratko Przemysław
170
1992
Broniecki Mateusz
136
1994
Brożyna Miłosz
225
1993
Brzozowski Jacek
102
1993
Budna Anna
95
1979
Budny Wojciech
96
1981
Bukowiecki Adam
126
1973
Bylewski Piotr
199 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
1964
Całka Barbara
173 · Kobiece Bieganie
1971
Cały Przemek
78 · Kobiece Bieganie
1985
Cardinali Mario
193 · Zryw Kołbaskowo
1993
Cel Edyta
209 · Ostoja Team
1970
Charlej Ireneusz
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chodyniecki Tomasz
134
1983
Choma Marlena
54 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1976
Cieslak Adam
121
1962
Cieślak Helana
122 · Legendary Power Szewc
1964
Czarniawska Małgorzata
201
1996
Czyżewski Łukasz
228
1986
D. Anita
92
1979
Davidson Gary
99
1972
Dąbrowska Róża
35
1978
DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ
38
1974
Dmytryk Łukasz
69 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
1985
Droździel Magdalena
61 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1986
Duchowski Robert
167 · 100% Ekipa Gryfino
1973
Dymowski Paweł
12 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Dziekońska Agnieszka
62
1982
Dźwigał Magdalena
219 · SKS Husaria
1982
Dźwigał Tomasz
220
1977
Fate Shivan
57 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Gabert Beata
221 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Gabryś Dominik
27
1979
Głogowski Jan
205
1962
Gołąb Anna
212 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
1988
Gołubowicz Marzena
104 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gorszka Damian
138 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Górewicz Damian
44 · PSP SZCZECIN
1974
Grewling Grzegorz
22 · Gryffindor biega
1981
Hałas Renata
237 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Hancewicz Wojciech
10
1963
Hawrylak Marcin
111 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
1969
HOFMAN Katarzyna
67
1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
65
1986
Idziorek Jakub
24
1978
Idziorek Joanna
28
1977
Iznerowicz Monika
226 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Jakubiak Anna
186 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Jakubowski Jan
230 · Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo
1955
Jakubowski Marcin
234
1984
Janowicz Mateusz
30
1986
Jarota Agnieszka
204
1974
Jaworska Katarzyna
18
1993
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
45 · Ruska Bania
1978
Jendrzejczak Rafał
98
1974
Kaczmarek Adrianna
142
1980
Kaczmarek Arleta
9 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kaczyński Artur
200
1970
Karaś Daniel
26 · Off season
1972
Kasprzak Magdalena
23 · Powsinogi Gościno
1980
Kędziora Piotr
116
1989
Kobylnik Agata
55 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kolodziejczak Agnieszka
40
1983
Komorowski Michał
68 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Korowiec Michał
74
1986
Kotowicz Tomasz
50
1982
Kott Mariusz
227
1987
Kotwicka Ela
72
1986
KOWALSKA JOANNA
137
1980
Anonim
229
1959
Kozicki Sławomir
84
1981
Kozłowski Marek
183
1967
Kromrych Maciej
16 · Gryffindor biega
1974
Królikowski Rafał
147
1994
KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ
213
1970
Krzyszycha Artur
113
1976
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
56 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kucharzewski Wiktor
101
1983
Kuczkowski Wojciech
93
1980
Kufel Krzysztof
157 · Patobieganie
1981
Langiewicz Jacek
112 · MKJ Police
1957
Lencewicz Grzegorz
47 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lewandowska Anna
32 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1976
Lewandowska Joanna
94
1978
Litwiniuk Robert
195
1975
Ludwiniak Aleksander
192
1987
Łebkowski Karol
7 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Łoś Jarosław
11 · rusz4litery
1989