1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Kamila
109 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
123 50 01:25:15 1984
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
174 · Gang Muchomora
- - - 1980
Antończak Łukasz
90
- - - 1981
Bachmatiuk Honorata
145
92 27 01:09:51 1978
Bachmatiuk Sławomir
211
63 51 01:01:46 1971
Bachta Katarzyna
164 · Pani
89 25 01:09:28 1984
Bachta Marcin
163
- - - 1977
Banasiak Adrianna
76
121 48 01:22:06 1982
Baranowski Michał
7 · Savages
45 39 00:58:57 1984
Barański Lech
59
- - - 1977
Baszczynski Bartosz
203 · Baszczynski
- - - 1983
Białkowska Katarzyna
97 · przystań na kawę
76 20 01:04:29 1977
Anonim
146
- - - 1959
Bodnar Zbigniew
223 · Bieg Korczaka
125 73 01:27:12 1948
Bratko Przemysław
170
- - - 1992
Broniecki Mateusz
136
47 41 00:58:59 1994
Brożyna Miłosz
225
38 32 00:57:55 1993
Brzozowski Jacek
102
- - - 1993
Budna Anna
95
- - - 1979
Budny Wojciech
96
19 18 00:53:47 1981
Bukowiecki Adam
126
36 31 00:57:37 1973
Bylewski Piotr
199 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
43 37 00:58:34 1964
Całka Barbara
173 · Kobiece Bieganie
- - - 1971
Cały Przemek
78 · Kobiece Bieganie
84 63 01:06:33 1985
Cardinali Mario
193 · Zryw Kołbaskowo
114 72 01:14:19 1993
Cel Edyta
209 · Ostoja Team
- - - 1970
Charlej Ireneusz
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
42 36 00:58:20 1972
Choma Marlena
54 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
124 51 01:25:15 1976
Cieslak Adam
121
- - - 1962
Cieślak Helana
122 · Legendary Power Szewc
- - - 1964
Czarniawska Małgorzata
201
52 8 00:59:17 1996
Czyżewski Łukasz
228
57 48 01:00:01 1986
D. Anita
92
- - - 1979
Davidson Gary
99
- - - 1972
Dąbrowska Róża
35
- - - 1978
Dmytryk Łukasz
69 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
7 7 00:48:52 1985
Droździel Magdalena
61 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
32 3 00:56:15 1986
Duchowski Robert
167 · 100% Ekipa Gryfino
- - - 1973
Dymowski Paweł
12 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 20 00:54:02 1984
Dziekońska Agnieszka
62
- - - 1982
Dźwigał Magdalena
219 · SKS Husaria
70 17 01:03:32 1982
Dźwigał Tomasz
220
81 60 01:05:25 1977
Fate Shivan
57 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1980
Gabryś Dominik
27
- - - 1979
Głogowski Jan
205
103 68 01:11:11 1962
Gołąb Anna
212 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
- - - 1988
Gołubowicz Marzena
104 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
101 33 01:11:00 1983
Gorszka Damian
138 · Szczecin Biega
10 10 00:50:56 1997
Górewicz Damian
44 · PSP SZCZECIN
6 6 00:48:28 1974
Grewling Grzegorz
22 · Gryffindor biega
107 71 01:11:41 1981
Hałas Renata
237 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
- - - 1969
Hancewicz Wojciech
10
- - - 1963
Hawrylak Marcin
111 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
26 25 00:55:03 1969
HOFMAN Katarzyna
67
105 35 01:11:14 1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
65
104 69 01:11:14 1986
Idziorek Jakub
24
- - - 1978
Idziorek Joanna
28
- - - 1977
Iznerowicz Monika
226
96 31 01:10:24 1984
Jaksina Anna
52 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
117 44 01:15:47 1977
Jakubiak Anna
186 · Raz Szczecin
88 24 01:08:13 1969
Jakubowski Jan
230 · Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo
98 66 01:10:30 1955
Jakubowski Marcin
234
53 45 00:59:23 1984
Janowicz Mateusz
30
- - - 1986
Janowicz Tomasz
5
- - - 1975
Jarota Agnieszka
204
37 6 00:57:50 1974
Jaworska Katarzyna
18
127 52 01:27:39 1993
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
45 · Ruska Bania
35 5 00:57:27 1978
Jendrzejczak Rafał
98
24 23 00:54:15 1974
Jósewicz Grzegorz
207
46 40 00:58:57 1984
Kaczmarek Adrianna
142
- - - 1980
Kaczmarek Arleta
9 · Kobiece Bieganie
119 46 01:17:20 1981
Kaczyński Artur
200
- - - 1970
Kalinowski Łukasz
217
72 54 01:04:05 1984
Karaś Daniel
26 · Off season
- - - 1972
Kasprzak Magdalena
23 · Powsinogi Gościno
- - - 1980
Kędziora Piotr
116
16 15 00:53:12 1989
Kobylnik Agata
55 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
- - - 1981
Kolodziejczak Agnieszka
40
- - - 1983
Komorowski Michał
68 · Wydział Pościgowy
- - - 1986
Korell Klaus
1 · just crazy
58 49 01:00:06 1959
Korowiec Michał
74
- - - 1986
Kotowicz Tomasz
50
- - - 1982
Kott Mariusz
227
- - - 1987
Kotwicka Ela
238
62 12 01:01:19 1986
KOWALSKA JOANNA
137
110 38 01:12:40 1980
Anonim
229
33 4 00:56:28 1959
Kozicki Sławomir
84
100 67 01:10:50 1981
Kozłowski Marek
183
- - - 1967
Kranzman Anna
117
- - - 1975
Kromrych Maciej
16 · Gryffindor biega
106 70 01:11:39 1974
Królikowski Rafał
147
78 57 01:04:38 1994
KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ
213
27 26 00:55:06 1970
Krzyszycha Artur
113
- - - 1976
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
56 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach
- - - 1981
Kucharzewski Wiktor
101
23 22 00:54:07 1983
Kuczkowski Wojciech
93
- - - 1980
Kufel Krzysztof
157 · Patobieganie
44 38 00:58:54 1981
Langiewicz Jacek
112 · MKJ Police
- - - 1957
Lencewicz Grzegorz
47 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
20 19 00:54:00 1984
Lewandowska Anna
32 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
- - - 1976