1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troć Daniel
4 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:39:51 2000
Sawicki Krzysztof
103
2 2 00:41:36 1989
Opas Adam
172 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:44:42 1980
Płusa Robert
3 · Savages
4 4 00:46:13 1984
Żółkiewicz Mateusz
232
5 5 00:47:01 1992
Górewicz Damian
44 · PSP SZCZECIN
6 6 00:48:28 1974
Dmytryk Łukasz
69 · Ampio Team / fajnabryka.pl
7 7 00:48:52 1985
Mospinek Dorian
134 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
8 8 00:49:34 1995
Stefański Marek
231 · NiebkoRunTerror
9 9 00:50:16 1982
Gorszka Damian
138 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:50:56 1997
Łoś Jarosław
11 · rusz4litery
11 11 00:51:38 1989
Spychała Paweł
132
12 12 00:51:47 1981
Olejnik Przemek
171 · NIEZRZESZONY
13 13 00:51:50 1969
Szymański Piotr
19 · BS Family Team
14 14 00:52:16 1997
Murawska Wioletta
105
15 1 00:52:32 1969
Kędziora Piotr
116
16 15 00:53:12 1989
Stawicki Tomasz
178
17 16 00:53:30 1975
Szymoński Marek
210
18 17 00:53:41 1979
Budny Wojciech
96
19 18 00:53:47 1981
Lencewicz Grzegorz
47 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
20 19 00:54:00 1984
Dymowski Paweł
12 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 20 00:54:02 1984
Zalewski Mariusz
81 · Fizjoterapia Dziecięca D. Z...
22 21 00:54:04 1969
Kucharzewski Wiktor
101
23 22 00:54:07 1983
Jendrzejczak Rafał
98
24 23 00:54:15 1974
Wolski Tomasz
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 24 00:54:27 1972
Hawrylak Marcin
111 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
26 25 00:55:03 1969
KRUGLIŃSKI TOMASZ
213
27 26 00:55:06 1970
Pluskota Przemysław
129
28 27 00:55:10 1973
Wójcik Damian
82 · BP Media
29 28 00:55:10 1986
Mróz Aleksandra
187 · BIEDRONECZKI
30 2 00:55:42 1979
Litwiniuk Robert
195
31 29 00:56:13 1975
Droździel Magdalena
61 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
32 3 00:56:15 1986
Anonim
229
33 4 00:56:28 1959
Skóra Robert
202
34 30 00:57:13 1966
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
45 · Ruska Bania
35 5 00:57:27 1978
Bukowiecki Adam
126
36 31 00:57:37 1973
Jarota Agnieszka
204
37 6 00:57:50 1974
Brożyna Miłosz
225
38 32 00:57:55 1993
Siwak Łukasz
79
39 33 00:58:07 1989
Witorzęć Dariusz
91 · Młode Wilki
40 34 00:58:14 1973
Ludwiniak Aleksander
192
41 35 00:58:17 1987
Charlej Ireneusz
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
42 36 00:58:20 1972
Bylewski Piotr
199 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
43 37 00:58:34 1964
Kufel Krzysztof
157 · Patobieganie
44 38 00:58:54 1981
Baranowski Michał
7 · Savages
45 39 00:58:57 1984
Jósewicz Grzegorz
207
46 40 00:58:57 1984
Broniecki Mateusz
136
47 41 00:58:59 1994
Zaba Jacek
25
48 42 00:59:13 1966
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
80 · Husaria Szczecin
49 7 00:59:14 1980
Szewczak Wiesław
206
50 43 00:59:15 1977
Śliwa Marek
182 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
51 44 00:59:17 1973
Czarniawska Małgorzata
201
52 8 00:59:17 1996
Jakubowski Marcin
234
53 45 00:59:23 1984
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
51 · LKS PRZECŁAW / popławska
54 9 00:59:29 1981
Troć Robert
2
55 46 00:59:50 1972
Narejko Paweł
66
56 47 00:59:53 1992
Czyżewski Łukasz
228
57 48 01:00:01 1986
Korell Klaus
1 · just crazy
58 49 01:00:06 1959
Piotrowski Edward
106 · SOSW w Chojnie
59 50 01:01:05 1961
Modelska Justyna
53 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
60 10 01:01:10 1975
Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga
218 · SKS Husaria
61 11 01:01:17 1977
Kotwicka Ela
238
62 12 01:01:19 1986
Bachmatiuk Sławomir
211
63 51 01:01:46 1971
Rzymska Marta
34 · Ostre dzidy
64 13 01:02:32 1980
Piotrowska Aleksandra
235
65 14 01:02:38 1983
Szostak Daniel
148
67 52 01:02:58 1975
Pacyna Renata
110 · rusz4litery
68 15 01:03:11 1973
Niewadzik Ula
15 · Husaria Szczecin
69 16 01:03:16 1972
Dźwigał Magdalena
219 · SKS Husaria
70 17 01:03:32 1982
Roszatycki Łukasz
70
71 53 01:03:50 1981
Kalinowski Łukasz
217
72 54 01:04:05 1984
Popielarska Sabina
86
73 18 01:04:12 1972
Nitsche Iwona
42 · Ruska Bania
74 19 01:04:21 1979
Pasternak Ryszard
169
75 55 01:04:23 1967
Białkowska Katarzyna
97 · przystań na kawę
76 20 01:04:29 1977
SLODOWNIK Konrad
196 · 1981 / Szkoła języków Obcych Profe...
77 56 01:04:38 1981
Królikowski Rafał
147
78 57 01:04:38 1994
Wondołowski Stanisław
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
79 58 01:05:03 1946
Wojtkowiak Rafał
158 · Drozdy
80 59 01:05:13 1979
Dźwigał Tomasz
220
81 60 01:05:25 1977
Ulatowski Tomasz
160
82 61 01:05:40 1982
Rudzewicz Mariusz
133
83 62 01:06:20 1984
Cały Przemek
78 · Kobiece Bieganie
84 63 01:06:33 1985
Susza Małgorzata
46
85 21 01:06:34 1979
Płachta Monika
125 · Kobiece Bieganie
86 22 01:07:34 1976
Ritter Beate
215 · just crazy
87 23 01:07:38 1961
Jakubiak Anna
186 · Raz Szczecin
88 24 01:08:13 1969
Bachta Katarzyna
164 · Pani
89 25 01:09:28 1984
Rumiński Damian
165
90 64 01:09:31 1985
Wiencis Małgorzata
144 · Raz Szczecin
91 26 01:09:50 1977
Bachmatiuk Honorata
145
92 27 01:09:51 1978
Pajdowska Agata
20
93 28 01:09:51 1985
Sobczak-Kufel Ilona
156 · Patobieganie
94 29 01:10:04 1982
Świtalska Edyta
39 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
95 30 01:10:18 1978
Iznerowicz Monika
226
96 31 01:10:24 1984
Niciejewski Grzegorz
108
97 65 01:10:27 1966
Jakubowski Jan
230 · Grupa Szczecin-Bukowo
98 66 01:10:30 1955
Michalczuk Karolina
154
99 32 01:10:36 1988
Kozicki Sławomir
84
100 67 01:10:50 1981
Gołubowicz Marzena
104 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
101 33 01:11:00 1983