Uczestnik Rocznik
Antczak Lilianna
31 · Kijki & szpilki
2016
Budna Hanna
41
2014
Budny Antoni
42
2015
Cały Klara
30 · Kobiece Bieganie
2016
Cendrowski Piotr
73
2015
Chwat Anastazja
63 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Chwat Antonina
64 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2016
Ćwiklińska Maja
48
2016
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
20
2013
Gierasimowicz Laura
79 · TOTALSPORT.PL
2015
Gierasimowicz Natalia
80 · TOTALSPORT.PL
2017
Gogosz-Aniszewski Bastian
52
2017
Gogosz-Aniszewski Filip
51
2015
Górecka-Pawlak Julia
49
2016
Grewling Izabela
1 · Gryffindor biega
2010
Grewling Krzysztof
2 · Gryffindor biega
2014
Kaczmarek Oliwier
4 · Kobiece Bieganie
2013
KACZMAREK WIKTORIA
3 · Kobiece Bieganie
2012
Kasprzak Zofia
61
2016
Kolodziejczak Leon
24
2012
Kozłowski Michał
53
2011
Kucharzewska Agata
44
2016
Kucharzewski Rafał
43
2012
Lechowicz Aleksandra
10
2012
Lencewicz Jarosław
68
2015
Lencewicz Martyna
69
2008
Lewczuk Nadia
13
2013
Lewicka Kaja
21 · LOL
2011
Ligarska Zofia
74
2013
Lipska Lena
72
2017
Ławniczak Igor
65
2016
Makuch Julia
26 · Makuszyny
2015
Makuch Martyna
25
2011
Mielcarz Kacper
14
2012
Nidzgorska Natalia
7
2010
Nidzgorski Miłosz
8
2013
Nitsche Ewelina
70 · Moczylskie Diablice
2009
Nitsche Maja
71 · Moczylskie Diablice
2012
Nowak Oliwia
34
2015
Olszak Apolonia
62
2015
Olszewski Mateusz
29
2013
Opas Szymon
76 · UKL Ósemka Police
2009
Pawlak Michalina
39
2016
Piecyk Magdalena
33
2014
Rejmak Antoni
46
2014
Rejmak Franek
45
2013
Anonim
57
2015
Rompalska Alicja
12
2015
Rompalski Filip
11
2013
Rostawicki Dawid
59
2008
Rostawicki Karol
58
2014
Rybaczek Marika
5
2010
Rybaczek Maurycy
6 · Gryffindor biega
2015
Rychter Igor
54
2011
Sarzynski Kacper
28
2015
Sarzynski Marcel
27
2013
Sieczkiewicz Jan
56
2016
Spychała Hanna
60
2013
Stachów Kazimierz
37 · Sraka Wilkołaka
2011
Stachów Ryszrad
36 · Sraka Wilkołaka
2009
Stachów Władysław
38 · Sraka Wilkołaka
2016
Stefankiewicz Adriana
15
2016
Suchanowska Lidia
23
2016
Suchanowski Jędrzej
35
2012
Suchanowski Witold
22
2014
Synejko Alan
18
2013
Synejko Tymoteusz
19
2016
Szajewski Piotr
50
2016
Szankowski Antoni
32
2014
Szewczyk Michał
17
2017
Troć Milena
40
2009
Trych Dariusz
47 · CKS SZCZECIN
2010
Wierzycka Iga
67 · Czorty Warzymice
2015
Wierzycki Wit
66 · Czorty Warzymice
2011
Wilk Hanna
16
2012
Wrzeszcz Piotr
9
2012
Zabłocki Szymon
55
2015
Żuczek Artur
75
2014
Żuczek Artur
78
2014
Żuczek Kacper
77
2017