1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Bednarczyk Alicja
451 · Kijki & szpilki
1957
Bielecka Monika
400 · TupTup Team
1978
Bieszke Paweł
495
1963
Blazejak Marzena
422 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1972
Borowska Magdalena
440
1974
Boruczyński Dariusz
455
1971
Chojnacki Paweł
472 · GEBERIT TEAM
1971
czerkawska wanda
458
1950
Czopko-Michnik Ramona
443
1966
Dąbrowska Edyta
402 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1975
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
403 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1970
Dłutek Anna
480 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1974
Dobrowolska Dorota
482 · ALS Szczecin
1964
Dominiak-Olszewska Małgorzata
406 · Kijki & szpilki
1982
DUSZA ANNA
414 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1969
Dzbanuszek Dominika
416 · Kijki & szpilki
1985
Dziaczek Jacek
467
1983
Anonim
468
1985
Frąckowiak Roman
486 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1968
Gałuszka Agnieszka
491
1982
Gałuszka Jarosław
492
1981
gębka-żyła magdalena
505 · Kijki & szpilki
1973
Głowacka Aleksandra
475 · Dzikie babki
1980
Golus Urszula
484 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Pani
1956
Górska Agnieszka
421 · NordicoweLove Police
1976
Gryzło Kazimiera
476 · Moczylskie Diablice
1970
Gujgo Izabela
435
1988
Huk Marek
462 · Warzymice
1979
Iwasieczko Sylwia
506
1973
Janowicz Renata
450 · Kijki & szpilki
1982
Kamińska Beata
432 · Kijki & szpilki
1967
Kapusta Emilia
408
1982
Kapusta Marcin
405
1982
Karasiewicz Iwona
409 · NORDIClub Szczecin
1983
Kaźmierczak Norbert
401 · TupTup Team
1976
Kaźmierska-Jastrzębska Katarzyna
457 · SoPure.Millinery
1982
Anonim
477 · SANPROBI SZCZECIN
1968
Kobylińska Krystyna
464 · Warzymice
1956
Kobylińska-Huk Dorota
463 · Warzymice
1980
Kopcewicz Aleksandra
504
1978
Kopera Monika
429
1988
Krupowies Jerzy
503
1951
Kuchalska Marta
418 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1974
Kuczkowski Damian
410
1979
Laskowska Natalia
428 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
1988
Lener Sławomir
479 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
1955
Lepa Anna
493
1984
lipiński karol
509 · Urząd Miasta Szczecin
1977
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
420 · Kijki & szpilki
1984
Ludwiczak Andżelika
487 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc... / Prosimy wybrać
1977
Macioszek-Sobolewska Emilia
445 · Moczylskie Diablice
1981
marchiel jelena
442
1967
MATLAKIEWICZ-KUŁAK MARTA
452 · Kijki & szpilki
1975
Matras Agnieszka
407 · Kijki & szpilki
1983
Mądraszek Aneta
433 · Kijki & szpilki
1988
Medyński Andrzej
412
1959
Michalik-Cały Kasia
437 · Kobiece Bieganie
1985
Michnik Malwina
444
2000
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
490 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1972
Niełacna Ewelina
469
1980
Niełacna Janina
471
1958
Niełacny Zdzisław
470
1954
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela
485 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1968
Olejnik Marzena
481 · niezrzeszona
1968
PALIWODA KASIA
500
1975
Parchimowicz Janusz
425
1955
Pasternak Katarzyna
478
1967
Pietruczuk Agata
461 · ISPL Agata Pietruczuk / ISPL Agata Pietruczuk
1981
Piotrowska Anna
454 · Lisie Pole
1960
Podgórska Anna
496 · 1971 / 1971
1971
Pszczółkowski Przemysław
460
1979
Riedel Magdalena
419 · Kijki & szpilki
1975
Rubaj -Fiedziuszko Anna
426
1985
Rybicki Janusz
447
1950
Ryder Karolina
459
1985
Sibila Aneta
423 · Moczylskie Diablice
1983
Sielicka Agnieszka
489 · Print Group Sp. z o.o.
1971
Spychała Marta
453
1982
Staniewski Piotr
474 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
1965
Staniszewska Izabela
427 · Moczylskie Diablice
1978
Stawicka Aneta
488
1974
Surdacka Joanna
465
1973
Surdacki Jerzy
466 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Szczerbińska Barbara
439
1956
Szulc Magdalena
508
1959
Szydłowski Bogdan
411
1956
Anonim
446 · Nordic Walking Poland
1981
Tarwid Bozena
424 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
1971
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
441
1974
Tyszka Izabella
501
1972
Tyszka Piotr
502
1968
Uzar Małgorzata
499
1972
Wasylów Emil
449
1960
Wasylów Katarzyna
448 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Wojciechowski Ziemowit
483
2002
Woźniewska Grażyna
436 · NordicoweLove Police
1962
Zalewska Katarzyna
404 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
1977
Zgraja Katarzyna
494 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1972
Żaboklicka Monika
507
1973
Żamojcin Małgorzata
413 · NORDIClub Szczecin
1960