Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bednarczyk Alicja
451 · Kijki & szpilki
52 36 01:52:10 1957
Bielecka Monika
400 · TupTup Team
34 19 01:39:57 1978
Bieszke Paweł
495
- - - 1963
Borowska Magdalena
440
43 28 01:46:09 1974
Boruczyński Dariusz
455
- - - 1971
Busz Katarzyna
437
18 7 01:24:00 1975
Chojnacki Paweł
472 · GEBERIT TEAM
7 6 01:16:30 1971
czerkawska wanda
458
56 40 01:52:41 1950
Dąbrowska Edyta
402 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
- - - 1975
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
403 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
- - - 1970
Dłutek Anna
480 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
- - - 1974
Dobrowolska Dorota
482
- - - 1964
Dołęgowski Marek
510 · BKS Maniak Wolin / 1971
1 1 01:08:31 1971
Dombek Renata
414 · SCTP
25 11 01:34:22 1971
Dominiak-Olszewska Małgorzata
406 · Kijki & szpilki
37 22 01:42:13 1982
Dzbanuszek Dominika
416 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1985
Dziaczek Jacek
467
- - - 1983
gębka-żyła magdalena
505 · Kijki & szpilki
49 33 01:51:12 1973
Głowacka Aleksandra
475 · Dzikie babki
24 10 01:31:06 1980
Golus Urszula
484 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Pani
- - - 1956
Górska Agnieszka
421 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1976
Gryzło Kazimiera
476
48 32 01:47:32 1970
Huk Marek
462 · Warzymice
22 13 01:29:54 1979
Iwasieczko Sylwia
506
- - - 1973
Janowicz Renata
450 · Kijki & szpilki
51 35 01:52:06 1982
Kamińska Beata
432 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1967
Kapusta Emilia
408
42 27 01:46:09 1982
Kapusta Marcin
405
45 16 01:46:11 1982
Karasiewicz Iwona
409 · NORDIClub Szczecin
- - - 1983
Kaźmierczak Norbert
401 · TupTup Team
4 4 01:11:42 1976
Kaźmierska-Jastrzębska Katarzyna
457 · SoPure.Millinery
20 9 01:27:10 1982
Kędzierska Beata
459
47 31 01:47:32 1962
Kobylińska Krystyna
464 · Warzymice
63 46 01:54:48 1956
Kobylińska-Huk Dorota
463 · Warzymice
61 44 01:54:46 1980
Kopcewicz Aleksandra
504
- - - 1978
Krupowies Jerzy
503
26 15 01:34:28 1951
Kubik Krystian
426 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
9 7 01:20:06 1993
Kuchalska Marta
418 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
- - - 1974
Laskowska Natalia
428 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
33 18 01:39:18 1988
Lener Sławomir
479 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
13 9 01:22:01 1955
Lepa Anna
493
- - - 1984
Licau Agnieszka
423 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
10 3 01:20:22 1980
Linhard Bożena
422
30 15 01:37:20 1954
lipiński karol
509 · Urząd Miasta Szczecin
3 3 01:11:40 1977
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
420 · Kijki & szpilki
38 23 01:42:15 1984
Ludwiczak Andżelika
487 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
8 2 01:17:02 1977
Macioszek-Sobolewska Emilia
445 · Moczylskie Diablice
- - - 1981
Majcherek Paulina
427
50 34 01:52:04 1988
marchiel jelena
442
29 14 01:36:32 1967
MATLAKIEWICZ-KUŁAK MARTA
452 · Kijki & szpilki
39 24 01:42:48 1975
Matras Agnieszka
407 · Kijki & szpilki
14 5 01:23:03 1983
Mądraszek Aneta
433 · Kijki & szpilki
- - - 1988
Medyński Andrzej
412
- - - 1959
Michnik Malwina
444
- - - 2000
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
490 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
2 2 01:09:18 1972
Niełacna Ewelina
469
41 26 01:46:03 1980
Niełacna Janina
471
59 42 01:52:50 1958
Niełacny Zdzisław
470
58 17 01:52:49 1954
Olejnik Marzena
481 · niezrzeszona
- - - 1968
Oleksińska Monika
429
60 43 01:54:46 1988
Oleksińska Natalia
435
62 45 01:54:46 2007
PALIWODA KASIA
500 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
19 8 01:26:33 1975
Parchimowicz Janusz
425
21 12 01:28:11 1955
Pasternak Katarzyna
478
35 20 01:40:10 1967
Pietruczuk Agata
461 · ISPL Agata Pietruczuk / ISPL Agata Pietruczuk
- - - 1981
Piotrowska Anna
454 · Lisie Pole
57 41 01:52:47 1960
Podgórska Anna
496 · 1971 / 1971
64 47 02:00:32 1971
Riedel Magdalena
419 · Kijki & szpilki
53 37 01:52:10 1975
Rybicki Janusz
447
- - - 1950
Sawińska Anna
431
12 4 01:20:36 1980
Spychała Marta
453
36 21 01:40:25 1982
Staniewski Piotr
474 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
11 8 01:20:23 1965
Stawicka Aneta
488
- - - 1974
Steinke Agnieszka
438
28 13 01:35:58 1979
Surdacka Joanna
465
17 6 01:23:29 1973
Surdacki Jerzy
466 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
15 10 01:23:04 1972
Szczerbińska Barbara
439
32 17 01:37:32 1956
Szulc Magdalena
508
54 38 01:52:30 1959
Szydłowski Bogdan
411
- - - 1956
Szymański Andrzej
430 · BS Family Team
5 5 01:14:02 1969
Anonim
446 · Nordic Walking Poland
6 1 01:14:59 1981
Tarwid Bozena
424 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
65 48 02:00:33 1971
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
441
44 29 01:46:10 1974
Tyszka Izabella
501
- - - 1972
Tyszka Piotr
502
- - - 1968
Wartalska Daria
410
46 30 01:47:30 1985
Wasylów Emil
449
23 14 01:30:18 1960
Wasylów Katarzyna
448 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
31 16 01:37:31 1969
Wojciechowski Ziemowit
483
16 11 01:23:21 2002
Woźniewska Grażyna
436 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1962
Wyrębska Emilia
434 · Kijki & szpilki
27 12 01:35:57 1983
Zalewska Katarzyna
404 · Stowarzyszenie My w Gminie ...
- - - 1977
Żaboklicka Monika
507
55 39 01:52:31 1973
Żamojcin Małgorzata
413 · NORDIClub Szczecin
- - - 1960
Żamojcin Marek
415 · NORDIClub Szczecin
- - - 1961
Żamojcin Michał
417 · NORDIClub Szczecin
- - - 1986
Żygadło Jolanta
456 · Moczylskie Diablice
40 25 01:45:52 1965