Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Biranowski Andrzej
637
43 36 00:42:53 1978
Dobrowolska Ola
608 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
29 3 00:32:05 1986
Domagalski Leszek
613 · Fit Kettlebell Przecław
33 29 00:33:27 1975
Droździel Wojciech
622
7 7 00:25:06 1983
Dubiel Adam
601
22 21 00:29:56 1969
Dudek Kacper
611
5 5 00:24:08 1991
Frieskie Robert
648
16 15 00:27:26 1983
Gałka Maciej
626 · Bohnhorst Interhandel
6 6 00:24:22 1977
Gerej-Sławińska Małgorzata
602 · Moczylskie Diablice
30 4 00:32:21 1976
Gierach Wojciech
606
- - - 1966
Górewicz Damian
654 · PSP SZCZECIN
4 4 00:23:59 1974
Grymaszewski Tomasz
607
24 23 00:30:10 1983
Hasse Filip
627 · Ridersclub Kijewo Szczecin
1 1 00:21:02 1976
Iwasieczko Rafał
633
- - - 1978
Janaszek Przemyslaw
612 · ALPOL Racing Team
- - - 1971
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
644 · KB Pionier Szczecin
12 11 00:26:48 1973
Jarzyński Dariusz
615
17 16 00:27:31 1964
Karwowska Anna
634
37 5 00:36:28 1976
Karwowski Marcin
635
38 33 00:36:29 1978
Kasperowicz Marcin
628
31 27 00:32:23 1976
Kotowicz Piotr
603 · PPTeam Szczecin
3 3 00:23:51 1973
Kozieł Jacek
642
- - - 1979
Krawczak Wojciech
614
18 17 00:27:51 1982
Krywka Piotr
631 · Arizona Kurów
20 19 00:28:19 1983
Kufel Tomasz
638
11 10 00:26:23 1971
Lewandowski Jan
616 · Lewandowski Team
- - - 1973
Łoniewski Bartłomiej
625 · Princesska Karalajna Borys ...
10 9 00:25:21 1984
Łukowski Rafał
621
32 28 00:33:20 1977
Mołodecki Sylwiusz
647
- - - 1965
Murawska Nikola
645
9 1 00:25:20 2000
Narewski Hubert
643 · Moya Racing Team
21 20 00:28:50 1968
Narewski Szymon
651 · Moya Racing Team
27 26 00:30:21 2006
Nowak Mateusz
636
39 34 00:37:20 1991
Piecyk Katarzyna
629
28 2 00:31:53 1985
Piecyk Tomasz
646
8 8 00:25:17 1985
Piotrowski Piotr
632 · Arizona Kurów
34 30 00:34:17 1976
Popczyk Mariusz
610 · Tryton Bike Team
19 18 00:28:06 1994
Pozorski Przemysław
620
26 25 00:30:17 1980
Rydzewski Kuba
617
- - - 1989
Sawa Maciej
653
14 13 00:27:15 1980
Sławiński Norbert
609
40 35 00:39:20 1976
Stachów Kacper
630 · ZS Training Center / 1983
- - - 1984
Stasiewicz Krzysztof
604 · KS&PB
23 22 00:30:06 1976
Stefański Jarosław
605
- - - 1979
Sypniewski Jacek
656
36 32 00:34:17 1989
Szyliński Radosław
624
- - - 1981
Wierzycka Agata
649 · Czorty Warzymice
42 7 00:39:31 1978
Wierzycki Marcin
640
15 14 00:27:24 1983
Wierzycki Mariusz
639 · Czorty Warzymice
2 2 00:23:46 1977
Wierzycki Wit
623 · Czorty Warzymice
25 24 00:30:14 2011
więcek mariusz
618
44 37 00:46:04 1984
Wilga Przemysław
619 · PPTeam Szczecin
- - - 1982
Anonim
650 · Dierre Racing Team
- - - 1971
Woźniak-Wierzycka Aleksandra
641
41 6 00:39:27 1981
Zając Jacek
652
35 31 00:34:17 1979
zawicki mariusz
600
13 12 00:27:02 1979