Bukowska Magda
8
· 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
/ 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
|
1979
|
Ciesielka Bogumiła
55
|
1979
|
Filipiak MIchał
69
|
1979
|
Gierasimowicz Szymon
172
· TOTALSPORT.PL
/ TOTALSPORT
|
1979
|
Mackiewicz Magdalena
108
· Długobieganie
|
1979
|
Michałowski Tomasz
171
·
|
1979
|
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
71
|
1979
|
Anonim
180
|
1979
|
Wleklińska Agnieszka
11
|
1979
|
Woźny Anna
23
|
1979
|
Borg Norbert
386
· HQ MNC NE
|
1980
|
Grabsztunowicz Małgorzata
397
|
1980
|
Jackowski Dominika
35
|
1980
|
Klett Agnieszka
158
· ATOMÓWKI
|
1980
|
Kornel Maja
75
· Correadores
|
1980
|
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
154
· Husaria Szczecin
|
1980
|
Milczanowska Magdalena
159
|
1980
|
Opas Adam
382
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
1980
|
Rezler Urszula
56
|
1980
|
Anonim
132
|
1980
|
Sitek Alfred
119
· Wild&Crazy
|
1980
|
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
17
·
|
1981
|
Kaczmarek Arleta
45
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
1981
|
Piersiński Michał
199
· Raz Szczecin
|
1981
|
Płosa Monika
120
|
1981
|
Rewers Aleksandra
64
|
1981
|
Sawa Piotr
70
· Iron Team Szczecin
|
1981
|
Zielińska Joanna
1
|
1981
|
Frydryszak Wojciech
49
· 12 BZ
|
1982
|
Januszewska Magdalena
20
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
1982
|
Latkowska Anna
190
·
|
1982
|
Oleśkiewicz Michał
100
|
1982
|
Tryczyk Agnieszka
85
· Raz Szczecin
|
1982
|
Dominiak Kamil
187
· Trigym Szczecin
|
1983
|
Dzięcioł Kasia
19
|
1983
|
Gębski Łukasz
157
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
1983
|
Kieszkowska Barbara
184
|
1983
|
Kotowicz Katarzyna
28
|
1983
|
Pelc Marek
66
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
1983
|
Siwek Magdalena
102
|
1983
|
Adamowicz Daniel
99
· KB PIONIER
/ KB PIONIER
|
1984
|
Czyżewski Mateusz
82
· Wkurw_Team
|
1984
|
Durkowski Dawid
128
· Tato Biega
|
1984
|
Fedyszyn Anna
118
· Farty Puszczy
|
1984
|
Żuk Karol
3
|
1984
|
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
168
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1985
|
Roman Ewelina
92
· Monia Gym
|
1985
|
Tarnowska-Pelc Marta
67
|
1985
|
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
117
|
1985
|
Bartnik Krzysztof
195
|
1986
|
Anonim
164
·
|
1986
|
Furmański Marcin
34
·
|
1986
|
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
48
|
1986
|
Horwat Krystian
24
· Klub zimnego piwa
|
1986
|
Komorowski Michał
149
· Wydział Pościgowy
|
1986
|
Przybyła Ilona
76
|
1986
|
Sikora Magdalena
62
|
1986
|
Szostak Bartosz
125
|
1986
|
Szydłowska Kamila
41
|
1986
|
Świątkowska-Lis Katarzyna
14
|
1986
|
Wasiński Paweł
53
· Fundacja Progresja
|
1986
|
Wiles Magdalena
196
|
1986
|
Żuk Krzysztof
106
· Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow...
|
1986
|
Czyżewska Mirosława
84
· Wkurw_Team
|
1987
|
Konopacka PAULINA
144
· MAMY BIEGAMY
|
1987
|
Lemańska Justyna
179
|
1987
|
Mechliński Radosław
142
· STASIU TEAM
|
1987
|
Sroga Maciej
109
|
1987
|
Tomaszewski Dominik
134
· Łowcy kilometrów
|
1987
|
Wamka Anna
83
· Marvel Team
|
1987
|
Wojdak Żaneta
163
· MoniaGym
|
1987
|
Bocianowska-Niemczyk Paulina
107
|
1988
|
Kocimska Aldona
58
|
1988
|
Kowalska Roksana
7
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
1988
|
Kuchta Piotr
80
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
1988
|
Majcherek Paulina
140
|
1988
|
Martenka Ewa
162
· 1988
/ 1988
|
1988
|
Paszkowski Karol
129
|
1988
|
Stańczyk Sławomir
124
· Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
|
1988
|
Szostak Marcin
40
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
1988
|
Możdżyńska Lidia
50
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1989
|
Niemczyk Marta
111
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
|
1989
|
Sowa Agnieszka
27
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
|
1989
|
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
31
· Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
|
1989
|
Babiło Natalia
72
|
1990
|
Dymel Paulina
43
|
1990
|
Kosiński Mateusz
152
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
|
1990
|
Krych Wioletta
78
|
1990
|
Szamocka Paulina
91
· SSC Salling Group
|
1990
|
Wasielewska Katarzyna
18
|
1990
|
Antoniak Dagmara
59
|
1991
|
Chrobociński Jan
170
|
1991
|
Czerwińska Gabriela
89
|
1991
|
Grygorcewicz Justyna
4
·
|
1991
|
Gwoździk Kamil
186
· Rychnów Team
/ Rychnów Team
|
1991
|
Titoni Marta
73
|
1991
|
Działowska Sara
38
·
|
1992
|
Głąbińska Dobrochna
52
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
1992
|
Wiklak Natalia
143
·
|
1992
|
Krupa Roksana
145
|
1993
|