1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
HINC ZUZANNA
290
76 76 00:05:58 2011
Adamus Liliana
331
31 31 00:05:12 2011
Antkiewicz Amelia
288
29 29 00:05:07 2008
Antkiewicz Natalia
299
68 68 00:05:54 2012
Arczewska Marcjanna
295
119 119 00:06:58 2011
Bielecka Marysia
274
4 4 00:04:35 2010
Binkowska Lilianna
239
87 87 00:06:10 2008
Borowiak Hanna
327
9 9 00:04:45 2008
Butryn Zuzanna
240
8 8 00:04:45 2008
Cekała Maja
326
63 63 00:05:47 2008
charów karolina
245
120 120 00:06:59 2009
Chojnowska Madzia
308 · OZKB
104 104 00:06:30 2009
CZEKURŁAN ALEKSANDRA
318
105 105 00:06:30 2010
Czyżyk Julia
334
34 34 00:05:18 2009
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
219
93 93 00:06:17 2009
Dąbrowska Maja Iga
232
89 89 00:06:14 2008
Drzewieka Wiktoria
233
131 131 00:07:33 2008
Fijałkowska Hanna
266
25 25 00:05:07 2007
Fil Julia
301
49 49 00:05:36 2008
Frankowska Emila
238
118 118 00:06:57 2011
Gabińska Natasza
255
- - - 2009
Gabińska Nina
256
- - - 2012
Gajda Karolina
315 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
48 48 00:05:34 2009
Godlewska Anastazja
297 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
103 103 00:06:30 2009
Grabowska Oliwia
291
67 67 00:05:52 2009
Grabsztunowicz Lena
263
12 12 00:04:52 2009
Grewling Izabela
218
114 114 00:06:44 2010
Grzegorczyk Helenka
222 · Wierzbicki Running Project
133 133 00:07:44 2010
Grzegorczyk Zosia
221 · Wierzbicki Running Project
65 65 00:05:48 2008
GRZEGÓRZEK Maja
350
80 80 00:06:04 2010
Grzybowska Michalina
300
38 38 00:05:24 2010
Hołys Sara
202
78 78 00:06:03 2012
Jakubczyk Michalina
275
- - - 2008
Janiak Kamila
345
91 91 00:06:17 2008
Jankowska Pola
328
69 69 00:05:54 2009
Jannasz Izabela
303
122 122 00:07:00 2009
Jasińska-Detrois Zuzanna
204 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 30 00:05:12 2010
Jawór Blanka
286
100 100 00:06:26 2010
KACZMAREK WIKTORIA
285 · Kobiece Bieganie
130 130 00:07:20 2012
Kaliciak Sylwia
336 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
6 6 00:04:39 2009
Kapłaniak Magdalena
269
117 117 00:06:51 2011
Karalus Natasza
343
74 74 00:05:53 2012
Karska Lena
206
110 110 00:06:40 2010
Kiderys Natasza
277
77 77 00:06:02 2010
Kiderys Nela
278
- - - 2012
Klimecka Dorota
223 · Zabiegani Goleniów
137 137 00:07:58 2011
Kloczkowska Alicja
342
84 84 00:06:09 2011
KOCHANEK NATALIA
241
92 92 00:06:18 2008
Kołat Oliwia
267
98 98 00:06:24 2009
Kosobucka Maja
314
95 95 00:06:19 2011
Kowalska Maja
298 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
97 97 00:06:20 2009
Kozłowska Alicja
205 · MKL Szczecin
22 22 00:05:05 2010
Kozłowska Lena
259 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGAR...
45 45 00:05:32 2009
Kubiaczyk Amelia
211
37 37 00:05:23 2008
Kulpa Alicja
235
7 7 00:04:41 2010
Kulpa Zuzanna
234
13 13 00:04:50 2008
Kupczyk Oksana
260 · Puszczyk Bukowy
127 127 00:07:07 2011
Kuźbik Zuzanna
302
81 81 00:06:05 2011
Kwiatkowska Hania
284 · ssp.nr2 cks
61 61 00:05:44 2009
Landowska Ania
228 · SMS Police
24 24 00:05:06 2008
Lemierz Wiktoria
279 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
28 28 00:05:09 2009
Lesiakowska Basia
281
108 108 00:06:34 2012
Leszczyńska Weronika
349
10 10 00:04:50 2011
Lewak Julia
203 · Lewaczki Team
134 134 00:07:46 2010
Lewandowska Lena
258 · :)
47 47 00:05:34 2008
Lewicka Kaja
304 · LOL
- - - 2011
LIPIŃSKA MAGDALENA
226
33 33 00:05:16 2009
LIPIŃSKA MILENA
227
40 40 00:05:26 2012
Łobożewicz Emilka
322 · Biegacze Świnoujście
83 83 00:06:06 2012
Łukasik Katarzyna
230
50 50 00:05:37 2009
Magadzia Aleksnadra
289
57 57 00:05:42 2008
Majchrzak Antonina
208 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
39 39 00:05:26 2010
Majewska Emilka
209
32 32 00:05:15 2009
Makuch Martyna
309
59 59 00:05:42 2011
Matczak Maria
282
2 2 00:04:22 2008
Michniewicz Aleksandra
261
- - - 2008
Minda Zofia
280 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGAR...
111 111 00:06:41 2008
Mleczek Nela
311 · Babinek Biega
21 21 00:05:03 2009
Modzelewska Laura
306 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
66 66 00:05:52 2009
Molenda Iga
243
46 46 00:05:33 2011
Mucha Marta
294 · FizjoKIDS
82 82 00:06:08 2010
Najkowska Hania
276 · Mamy-Biegamy KIDS
79 79 00:06:03 2011
Naklicka Emilia
268
96 96 00:06:22 2012
Napiórkowska Joanna
249 · FizjoKIDS
73 73 00:05:53 2012
Nierychlewska Marcelina
341 · Run for Fun Bezrzecze
11 11 00:04:51 2008
Nowak Amelia
212
132 132 00:07:42 2011
Nowakowska Łucja
329
23 23 00:05:05 2011
Nowicka Amelia
339
44 44 00:05:31 2008
Pacyna Victoria
251 · Husaria fight team
26 26 00:05:08 2008
Paduch Lena
271
129 129 00:07:13 2011
Paradowska Martyna
265 · Za - Biegane Babeczki. Kids
55 55 00:05:39 2008
Pędziwiatr Malwina
247 · Zabiegani Goleniów
113 113 00:06:41 2008
Piwowarska Elwirka
231
94 94 00:06:19 2009
Płachta Antonina
242
- - - 2011
Polak Martyna
292
70 70 00:05:54 2010
Polak Wiktoria
293
53 53 00:05:39 2009
Popielarska Gabriela
320
58 58 00:05:40 2009
Raczkowska Alicja
344
27 27 00:05:08 2008
Reszka Tola
273 · CZARNA ŁĄKA RZĄDZI
112 112 00:06:42 2009
Rewers Ania
250
126 126 00:07:08 2011