1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sebastyańska Anna
253
1 1 00:04:20 2008
Matczak Maria
282
2 2 00:04:22 2008
Zareba Amelia
337
3 3 00:04:32 2008
Bielecka Marysia
274
4 4 00:04:35 2010
Zduńska Joanna
335
5 5 00:04:34 2011
Kaliciak Sylwia
336 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
6 6 00:04:39 2009
Kulpa Alicja
235
7 7 00:04:41 2010
Butryn Zuzanna
240
8 8 00:04:45 2008
Borowiak Hanna
327
9 9 00:04:45 2008
Leszczyńska Weronika
349
10 10 00:04:50 2011
Nierychlewska Marcelina
341 · Run for Fun Bezrzecze
11 11 00:04:51 2008
Grabsztunowicz Lena
263
12 12 00:04:52 2009
Kulpa Zuzanna
234
13 13 00:04:50 2008
SOBCZYK Małgorzata
307
14 14 00:04:54 2010
Woźniak Nadia
340
15 15 00:04:52 2009
Zienterska Noemi
338
16 16 00:04:56 2008
Rewkowska Karolina
351
17 17 00:04:54 2009
Tomaszewicz Patrycja
287
18 18 00:04:56 2009
Rusin Julia
224
19 19 00:05:00 2010
Zogas Olympia
332 · CKS RYDLA
20 20 00:04:59 2010
Mleczek Nela
311 · Babinek Biega
21 21 00:05:03 2009
Kozłowska Alicja
205 · MKL Szczecin
22 22 00:05:05 2010
Nowakowska Łucja
329
23 23 00:05:05 2011
Landowska Ania
228 · SMS Police
24 24 00:05:06 2008
Fijałkowska Hanna
266
25 25 00:05:07 2007
Pacyna Victoria
251 · Husaria fight team
26 26 00:05:08 2008
Raczkowska Alicja
344
27 27 00:05:08 2008
Lemierz Wiktoria
279 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
28 28 00:05:09 2009
Antkiewicz Amelia
288
29 29 00:05:07 2008
Jasińska-Detrois Zuzanna
204 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 30 00:05:12 2010
Adamus Liliana
331
31 31 00:05:12 2011
Majewska Emilka
209
32 32 00:05:15 2009
LIPIŃSKA MAGDALENA
226
33 33 00:05:16 2009
Czyżyk Julia
334
34 34 00:05:18 2009
Świecka Julia
201
35 35 00:05:20 2011
Szarłan Sara
312
36 36 00:05:20 2007
Kubiaczyk Amelia
211
37 37 00:05:23 2008
Grzybowska Michalina
300
38 38 00:05:24 2010
Majchrzak Antonina
208 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
39 39 00:05:26 2010
LIPIŃSKA MILENA
227
40 40 00:05:26 2012
Tomaszewska Aleksandra
220
41 41 00:05:28 2011
Sztylke Hania
283
42 42 00:05:30 2010
Siedziako Zuzia
225
43 43 00:05:30 2010
Nowicka Amelia
339
44 44 00:05:31 2008
Kozłowska Lena
259 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGAR...
45 45 00:05:32 2009
Molenda Iga
243
46 46 00:05:33 2011
Lewandowska Lena
258 · :)
47 47 00:05:34 2008
Gajda Karolina
315 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
48 48 00:05:34 2009
Fil Julia
301
49 49 00:05:36 2008
Łukasik Katarzyna
230
50 50 00:05:37 2009
Szarłan Maja
313
51 51 00:05:38 2011
Szymańska Magda
321 · Biega mama i ja
52 52 00:05:37 2011
Polak Wiktoria
293
53 53 00:05:39 2009
Roman Wiktoria
229 · Monia Gym
54 54 00:05:38 2008
Paradowska Martyna
265 · Za - Biegane Babeczki. Kids
55 55 00:05:39 2008
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Nela
214 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
56 56 00:05:41 2009
Magadzia Aleksnadra
289
57 57 00:05:42 2008
Popielarska Gabriela
320
58 58 00:05:40 2009
Makuch Martyna
309
59 59 00:05:42 2011
Wysocka Alicja
270
60 60 00:05:43 2009
Kwiatkowska Hania
284 · ssp.nr2 cks
61 61 00:05:44 2009
Wegner Hanna
236
62 62 00:05:45 2009
Cekała Maja
326
63 63 00:05:47 2008
Żukowska Natalia
333
64 64 00:05:45 2008
Grzegorczyk Zosia
221 · Wierzbicki Running Project
65 65 00:05:48 2008
Modzelewska Laura
306 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
66 66 00:05:52 2009
Grabowska Oliwia
291
67 67 00:05:52 2009
Antkiewicz Natalia
299
68 68 00:05:54 2012
Jankowska Pola
328
69 69 00:05:54 2009
Polak Martyna
292
70 70 00:05:54 2010
Szwed Nadia
254 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
71 71 00:05:53 2010
Rybaczek Marika
216
72 72 00:05:55 2010
Napiórkowska Joanna
249 · FizjoKIDS
73 73 00:05:53 2012
Karalus Natasza
343
74 74 00:05:53 2012
Wójcik Karolina
244
75 75 00:05:54 2008
HINC ZUZANNA
290
76 76 00:05:58 2011
Kiderys Natasza
277
77 77 00:06:02 2010
Hołys Sara
202
78 78 00:06:03 2012
Najkowska Hania
276 · Mamy-Biegamy KIDS
79 79 00:06:03 2011
GRZEGÓRZEK Maja
350
80 80 00:06:04 2010
Kuźbik Zuzanna
302
81 81 00:06:05 2011
Mucha Marta
294 · FizjoKIDS
82 82 00:06:08 2010
Łobożewicz Emilka
322 · Biegacze Świnoujście
83 83 00:06:06 2012
Kloczkowska Alicja
342
84 84 00:06:09 2011
Tarczykowska Lena
316 · Tarcza BVB
85 85 00:06:12 2012
Woszczak Wiktoria
319
86 86 00:06:12 2010
Binkowska Lilianna
239
87 87 00:06:10 2008
Strauss Zuzanna
348
88 88 00:06:11 2011
Dąbrowska Maja Iga
232
89 89 00:06:14 2008
Ślusarczyk Hania
310 · Fitness i zdrowie
90 90 00:06:15 2011
Janiak Kamila
345
91 91 00:06:17 2008
KOCHANEK NATALIA
241
92 92 00:06:18 2008
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
219
93 93 00:06:17 2009
Piwowarska Elwirka
231
94 94 00:06:19 2009
Kosobucka Maja
314
95 95 00:06:19 2011
Naklicka Emilia
268
96 96 00:06:22 2012
Kowalska Maja
298 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
97 97 00:06:20 2009
Kołat Oliwia
267
98 98 00:06:24 2009
Rostrygin Wiktoria
346
99 99 00:06:25 2012
Jawór Blanka
286
100 100 00:06:26 2010