Judek Krzysztof
1174
|
226
|
183
|
02:07:40 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Dziuba Leszek
1209
·
|
90
|
84
|
01:46:25 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kijo Andrzej
1171
|
168
|
149
|
01:57:23 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kamiński Roman
1044
· Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
|
Kosakowski Marian
1287
·
/ Strabag
|
93
|
87
|
01:46:51 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
KLUPA Jerzy
1060
|
251
|
197
|
02:15:54 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Singer Wiesław
1275
|
245
|
194
|
02:13:10 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Bartnik Paweł
1200
· Raz Szczecin
|
294
|
216
|
02:52:33 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bandkowski Sylwester
1002
|
193
|
165
|
02:00:38 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Fajfer Jacek
1112
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Lewandowski Miroslaw
1316
· Goleniow
|
286
|
211
|
02:32:25 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
1321
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
|
Nuszkiewicz Krzysztof
1221
|
210
|
173
|
02:05:24 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Syroka Jan
1199
·
|
194
|
166
|
02:00:24 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Drzewiecka Maria
1031
|
259
|
61
|
02:17:55 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Rosov Anatolij
1278
·
|
239
|
191
|
02:11:37 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
1115
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
/ Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
281
|
71
|
02:27:30 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Szostak Małgorzata
1034
· RĘKO-CZYNY
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
|
Chrobot Krzysztof
1329
· Ślęzak Team
|
100
|
93
|
01:47:41 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Słaby Piotr
1121
· Biegacze Świnoujście
/ Brak firmy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
|
Dziczek Ireneusz
1311
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
|
Grudziński Bogdan
1132
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
183
|
158
|
01:59:15 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Jacyna Miroslaw
1187
· Trigym Szczecin
/ Hapag Lloyd
|
292
|
214
|
02:43:44 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Lewandowski Krzysztof
1022
· Iq Metal
|
153
|
137
|
01:56:28 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Stempińska Elżbieta
1203
· Gryfus Szczecin
|
297
|
79
|
03:27:33 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Kimmig Michael
1109
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
|
Sękowski Grzegorz
1796
·
|
27
|
26
|
01:31:34 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Sharawy Magdy
1788
·
|
291
|
213
|
02:44:12 |
1965
|
Dyplom
|
Guerra Fabrizio
1154
· Italy Running Club
/ TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
|
150
|
134
|
01:56:28 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Miśkiewicz Andrzej
1166
· Warto Biegać Zawiercie
|
240
|
192
|
02:11:47 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Miśkiewicz Lucyna
1165
· Warto Biegać Zawiercie
|
126
|
12
|
01:53:01 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Racławska Iwona
1061
|
283
|
73
|
02:28:02 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Rajzer Robert
1326
|
206
|
170
|
02:03:43 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
1244
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
|
Kownacki Arkadiusz
1189
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
|
295
|
217
|
03:26:25 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Krasoń Zbigniew
1299
|
162
|
145
|
01:57:02 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Stańczyk Andrzej
1190
·
|
220
|
179
|
02:06:51 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
1088
· Raz Szczecin
|
111
|
102
|
01:49:28 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
1093
· Charty
|
44
|
43
|
01:36:05 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Dzieliński Adam
1358
· SPARTANIE DZIECIOM
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
|
SOBKOWIAK ROBERT
1090
· Maraton Świnoujście
|
23
|
22
|
01:30:44 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Zuba Lucyna
1129
|
276
|
68
|
02:24:56 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Ciesielski Dariusz
1308
|
46
|
45
|
01:36:29 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Guzik Przemysław
1207
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
|
Pawelczak Czarek
1039
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
208
|
171
|
02:05:16 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Serdyński Adam
1214
|
146
|
131
|
01:55:59 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Szymański Andrzej
1127
· BS Family Team Stargard
|
192
|
164
|
02:00:24 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Zubo Daniel
1301
· Jogging klub Dubnica
|
32
|
31
|
01:32:29 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicki Romuald
1356
·
|
68
|
63
|
01:42:41 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Marczewski Tomasz
1069
· gorzów
|
133
|
121
|
01:54:06 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Pick Tomasz
1239
· SKSG KORONA Szczecin
|
13
|
12
|
01:28:23 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Piechota Robert
1378
· Rozbiegany Koszalin
|
271
|
205
|
02:22:11 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
1021
|
254
|
198
|
02:17:19 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Białas Jarosław
1276
·
|
10
|
10
|
01:27:23 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
DRABIK MARCIN
1037
· IKB TWARDY SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW
/ TEAM S&A SERWICE WROCŁAW
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
|
Dreszler Wiesław
1237
·
|
80
|
74
|
01:44:59 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Szajder Przemek
1242
·
|
223
|
182
|
02:07:06 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Jewiarz Jolanta
1108
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Judkiewicz Piotr
1201
|
60
|
56
|
01:40:38 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Rymer Wojtek
1179
· własny jednoosobowy
|
124
|
114
|
01:52:15 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Sobkowiak Magda
1089
|
211
|
38
|
02:05:20 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
1269
· Baltan Run Team
|
52
|
51
|
01:38:11 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewski Tomasz
1213
· Runners Power
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
|
Anonim
1235
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Kling Arek
1098
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Lewicki Zbyszek
1036
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Podwyszyński Sylwester
1101
· KW PSP Szczecin
/ KW PSP Szczecin
|
103
|
96
|
01:48:48 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Sawaryn Małgorzata
1306
·
|
277
|
69
|
02:25:45 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Śniec Robert
1218
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
|
Wróblewski Jarosław
1158
· Raz Szczecin
|
128
|
116
|
01:53:05 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Bryszewski Adam
1122
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Janczura Artur
1349
· Biegam bo lubię
|
30
|
29
|
01:32:23 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Malik Sławomir
1140
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Matyja Andrzej
1204
· Runners Power
|
56
|
55
|
01:39:21 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajuk Aneta
1263
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
|
Oleśków Norbert
1247
·
|
267
|
204
|
02:20:38 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Szarmach Dariusz
1083
|
102
|
95
|
01:48:09 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Szyszko Artur
1082
· Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
|
233
|
186
|
02:09:32 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Merklinghaus-Kober Monika
1258
· Speed Feet 16
|
290
|
78
|
02:40:03 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Prejs Kamil
1111
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
1023
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Szostak Daniel
1042
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
|
Wesołek Paweł
1182
· Runners Power
|
75
|
70
|
01:44:07 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Zgoła Marek
1198
· Runners power śrem
|
221
|
180
|
02:07:00 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Borkowski Grzegorz
1167
· Brak klubu
/ Brak firmy
|
116
|
106
|
01:50:46 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Depko Daniel
1038
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
143
|
129
|
01:55:31 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Janczura Wioletta
1343
· Biegam bo lubię
/ Biegam bo lubie
|
147
|
16
|
01:55:56 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Karwel Norbert
1371
·
|
131
|
119
|
01:54:11 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Kosińska Agnieszka
1390
· TymTriTeam
|
253
|
56
|
02:17:14 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Lupa-Marcinowska Aneta
1186
· run4fun
|
58
|
3
|
01:40:23 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Matyja Wioleta
1205
· Runners Power
|
205
|
36
|
02:03:49 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Robaszek Tomasz
1104
·
|
79
|
73
|
01:44:29 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowski Sebastian
1342
·
|
216
|
177
|
02:06:00 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Szymaniak Michał
1252
· MilanClubPolonia
|
28
|
27
|
01:31:37 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Bącik Aneta
1337
|
236
|
48
|
02:10:44 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Bieluczyk Rafał
1320
· Białystok
/ Białystok
|
122
|
112
|
01:52:19 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Bieńkowska-Gliga Anna
1151
·
|
244
|
51
|
02:12:48 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
DĄBROWSKI PIOTR
1094
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
|
Dębska Beata
1302
·
|
167
|
19
|
01:57:12 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Fagasiński Grzegorz
1150
·
|
237
|
189
|
02:11:26 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|