Gieraga Jerzy
369
· brak
/ brak
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1950
|
Wiśniewski Czesław
108
· Maratończyk Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1951
|
Judek Krzysztof
82
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
Zapłata Marek
161
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
Bejster Przemysław
96
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Kacperski Sławomir
308
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Bielański Mirosław
371
· Stargard
/ Stargard
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Raczyński Krzysztof
302
· Biegajacy Filozof Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Elerowski Krzysztof
79
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Legęć jerzy
80
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Nuszkiewicz Krzysztof
298
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Rekowska Danuta
370
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Wojtat Adam
69
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1961
|
Drzewiecka Maria
174
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
331
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
/ Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1962
|
Brudnik Adam
59
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
Grabowski Andrzej
320
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
Szczupaczyński Arkadiusz
112
· RunGryf Gryfice
/ RunGryf Gryfice
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1963
|
Jamroży Ryszard
252
· rok [year]
|
1
|
1
|
01:54:08 |
1964
|
Kowalewski Darek
146
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1964
|
Błachnio Krzysztof
305
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
Majzel Tomasz
35
· Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1965
|
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
169
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Kuriata Robert
325
· ZLB Złotoryja
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Projs Hanna
214
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Sularz Wojciech
109
· Siwe Muflony
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
SZŁAPAK KRZYSZTOF
365
· Drawski Biegacz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Wyrwa Przemysław
171
· Team TERMINATORun
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1966
|
Tokarski Rafał
215
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Wolff Annett
130
· TSV 62 Prenzlau
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
DROZDEK IWONA
67
· Charty
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
68
· Charty
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
SOBKOWIAK ROBERT
243
· Maraton Świnoujście
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
78
· 1968
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1968
|
Hałas Renata
236
· Wy-Biegani Szczecin
/ Gestio consulting group
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Paluszyńska Malgorzata
23
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1969
|
Golec Dorota
373
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
Łukasiewicz Ewa
338
· Olaws Złotoryja
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1970
|
Burghardt Renata
83
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Dryjański robert
84
· Kb Hermes Gryfino
/ KB Hermes Gryfino
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
86
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
SZŁAPAK BEATA
366
· Drawski Biegacz
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1971
|
Borkowski Tomasz
201
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Dobrowolski Roman
339
· nie zrzeszony
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Gurak Tomasz
265
· Stargard
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Kowalewski Tomasz
41
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Kozłowski Adam
336
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
/ Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Kraczowski Mirosław
75
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Potasznik Artur
310
· Maratończyk Team Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Rymer Wojtek
309
· własny jednoosobowy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Słoboda Robert
285
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Surdacki Jerzy
284
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
229
· Baltan Run Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1972
|
Czapska Agnieszka
221
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Duklanowski Marek
218
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Fendorf-Róg Agnieszka
224
· Chocianów
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Orczyk Robert
226
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Pluskota Przemysław
261
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Podwyszyński Sylwester
203
· KW PSP Szczecin
/ KW PSP Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Strzyga Mariusz
189
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Szurgociński Piotr
193
· AGB NYGUS
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Śniec Robert
87
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1973
|
Kromrych Maciej
290
· Gryffindor biega
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Królak Karolina
135
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Sowińska Anetta
159
· BBL
/ A
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Wanatowski Dariusz
291
· ZRYW Radziejów
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Wrębiak Dariusz
106
· Raz Szczecin
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Zadrożny Grzegorz
244
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
Brych-Pajak Ewa
13
· JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO
/ JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Dziurbacz-Wenta Agnieszka
355
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Komsta Beata
248
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Krasiński Piotr
294
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
327
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Szostak Daniel
150
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Tatara Marek
166
· ICT Foxy FIt
/ ICT Poland
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Tietz Przemek
117
· @ticu@
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Warkoczyński Marcin
186
· Farty Puszczy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Wiącek Anna
91
· Kobiece Bieganie
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Wochowska Izabela
210
· Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1975
|
Borodyn Andrzej
60
· Farty Puszczy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Danak Przemysław
167
· KGB
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Hałka Arkadiusz
276
· Trucht Łobez
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Replińska Magdalena
351
· parkrun Chrzanów
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Romanowski Sebastian
254
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Siedlecki Marcin
149
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Sobol Magdalena
260
· Skra Paterek
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Tomczewski Maciej
143
· SLS
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Winiarski Marcin
90
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1976
|
Augustyniak Grzegorz
352
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Domański Maciej
340
· Rozbiegany Goleniów
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Kiełbiński Grzegorz
53
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Konarski Bartosz
26
· Era Kawy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Martynowicz Andrzej
301
· Z1 JINKS Gryfino
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Miętkiewicz Karina
95
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Nürnberg Sylwia
211
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Schimmer Torsten
315
· Team Trueffeli
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Zalewski Maciej
61
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1977
|
Biernacki Andrzej
178
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Ciurzyński Adam
332
· mojeBezrzecze.pl
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Grzegorczyk Jarosław
343
· Wierzbicki Running Project
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|