Żyluk Bożena
230
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
17
|
-
|
00:25:06 |
1971
|
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
63
· Klub Rodziny
|
39
|
-
|
00:26:30 |
1968
|
Zomb Adam
76
|
116
|
-
|
00:30:28 |
1991
|
Ziemińska Ula
173
· Ampio Team
|
201
|
-
|
00:40:11 |
1987
|
Zielińska Renata
83
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1967
|
Zemankiewicz-Siekawa Iwona
68
|
171
|
-
|
00:33:53 |
1992
|
Zbytek Edyta
56
|
151
|
-
|
00:32:34 |
1984
|
Zarobiak Piotr
77
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
27
|
-
|
00:25:46 |
1979
|
Zając Bożena
178
|
200
|
-
|
00:39:48 |
1962
|
Wyglądacz Alicja
132
· Wielgowo na Biegowo
|
6
|
-
|
00:22:20 |
1975
|
Wójcik Kalina
17
|
194
|
-
|
00:38:34 |
1985
|
Woźniak Iwona
123
· RunGryf Gryfice
|
35
|
-
|
00:26:22 |
1977
|
Wolna Dorota
25
· ATOMÓWKI
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1983
|
Wojtaś Agnieszka
158
|
93
|
-
|
00:29:18 |
1973
|
Wojdak Żaneta
36
· MoniaGym
|
157
|
-
|
00:32:50 |
1987
|
Wojciechowska Ewelina
140
|
174
|
-
|
00:34:25 |
1986
|
Wochowski Jarosław
127
· Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
|
130
|
-
|
00:31:09 |
1971
|
WITEK Eryk
92
· QCe Sparty - Qźnia Sportowy...
|
76
|
-
|
00:28:39 |
1979
|
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
207
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
161
|
-
|
00:33:06 |
1960
|
Wiśniewska-Drabarz Ismena
208
|
69
|
-
|
00:28:09 |
1982
|
Wiklak Natalia
66
·
|
31
|
-
|
00:26:00 |
1992
|
WELENS Anna
35
|
163
|
-
|
00:33:15 |
1979
|
Wahn Przemysław
41
|
26
|
-
|
00:25:46 |
1983
|
Twarogal Kamil
116
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
124
|
-
|
00:30:57 |
1990
|
Trzaszczka Pamela
200
|
193
|
-
|
00:37:39 |
1993
|
Tomaszewska Irena
16
|
21
|
-
|
00:25:36 |
1981
|
Ślusarz Iwona
34
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1974
|
SZTYLKE EDYTA
124
· 1
|
59
|
-
|
00:27:40 |
1983
|
Szotowicz Adam
139
· Bridgestone Stargard Runners
|
131
|
-
|
00:31:12 |
1990
|
Szotowicz Paweł
114
· szwla stargard
|
167
|
-
|
00:33:39 |
1983
|
Szota Robert
141
· SMT Szczecin
|
7
|
-
|
00:22:30 |
1988
|
Szostak Grzegorz
82
·
|
90
|
-
|
00:29:12 |
1958
|
Szmigielska Dagmara
11
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
Szlarb Paweł
245
· Raz Szczecin
|
177
|
-
|
00:34:50 |
1964
|
Szczygiel Agnieszka
201
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1993
|
Szczepański Konrad
218
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1991
|
Szadokierski Michał
86
· ANAWATOUR
/ ANAWATOUR
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
18
·
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1980
|
Strażyńska-Matysiak Joanna
222
· Wegas wolin
|
137
|
-
|
00:31:52 |
1986
|
Stępień Adrian
52
· Żółwie
/ Panele Świata
|
97
|
-
|
00:29:31 |
1980
|
Stępień Dariusz
122
· Kołbaskowo
|
74
|
-
|
00:28:22 |
1973
|
Starosta Monika
229
· Wilki w tropikach
|
146
|
-
|
00:32:15 |
1981
|
Staniszczak Łukasz
44
· Staniszczak TEAM
|
95
|
-
|
00:29:29 |
1993
|
Sowa Agnieszka
70
· DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1989
|
Sokołowski Andrzej
183
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1950
|
Sokołowski Rafał
217
|
138
|
-
|
00:31:53 |
1996
|
Sobolewska-Szwed Ewelina
19
· MGT
|
186
|
-
|
00:36:01 |
1976
|
Sobieraj Marcin
219
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
180
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1985
|
snela-daleszynska sabrina
60
· ŁĘKNA KRÓL
|
14
|
-
|
00:24:41 |
1980
|
SKÓRZEWSKA RENATA
192
|
183
|
-
|
00:35:26 |
1976
|
Skoczylas Natalia
147
|
58
|
-
|
00:27:38 |
1993
|
Skiba-Stefaniak Sylwia
150
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1978
|
Sitek Alfred
72
· Wild&Crazy
|
87
|
-
|
00:29:05 |
1980
|
Sikorska Honorata
169
|
106
|
-
|
00:29:53 |
1970
|
Sierakowska-Wciórka Katarzyna
40
· Black Angel Divers
|
178
|
-
|
00:34:53 |
1983
|
Sajkowski Kamil
162
|
36
|
-
|
00:26:25 |
1992
|
Saganowska Alicja
93
|
65
|
-
|
00:27:55 |
1981
|
Rybaczek Kamila
130
· Gryffindor biega
|
114
|
-
|
00:30:25 |
1984
|
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
99
· ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
|
195
|
-
|
00:38:42 |
1975
|
Rozlepiło Jarosław
143
|
208
|
-
|
00:43:27 |
1970
|
Roman Ewelina
48
· Monia Gym
|
144
|
-
|
00:32:04 |
1985
|
Rewers Aleksandra
80
|
126
|
-
|
00:31:05 |
1981
|
Rekowska Danuta
227
|
179
|
-
|
00:34:53 |
1961
|
Rawa Natalia
181
|
43
|
-
|
00:26:53 |
1995
|
Raczyńska Magdalena
167
· Wilczy MROK
|
91
|
-
|
00:29:12 |
1983
|
Poszumska Gabriela
199
|
33
|
-
|
00:26:04 |
1993
|
Popiół Izabela
157
|
160
|
-
|
00:33:04 |
1971
|
Popczyk Mariusz
58
· Tryton Bike Team
|
119
|
-
|
00:30:42 |
1994
|
Pomorska Anna
160
|
108
|
-
|
00:30:13 |
1977
|
Pogorzelska Sylwia
23
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
136
|
-
|
00:31:51 |
1981
|
Podolak Izabela
196
|
46
|
-
|
00:27:00 |
1975
|
Podleś Rafał
24
· fitInfinit
/ Infinit Codelab
|
61
|
-
|
00:27:45 |
1994
|
Podkowinska Dominika
233
· Juggernaut Gold Team
|
12
|
-
|
00:24:02 |
1992
|
Piotrowska Dorota
14
· Ampio Team
|
141
|
-
|
00:31:56 |
1979
|
Pilarska Iwona
190
· Pyrzyce Biegają
|
89
|
-
|
00:29:06 |
1983
|
Pikuła Patrycja
212
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1990
|
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
43
· Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
/ Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
|
122
|
-
|
00:30:51 |
1976
|
Pierścińska Marzena
75
· Hulk Team Police
|
110
|
-
|
00:30:17 |
1979
|
Piechota Artur
2
· Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
|
187
|
-
|
00:36:12 |
1983
|
Pelc Marek
234
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
86
|
-
|
00:29:04 |
1983
|
Pawełczak Damian
136
· KB Pionier Szczecin
|
197
|
-
|
00:39:24 |
1990
|
Patyk Joanna
21
· Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
|
83
|
-
|
00:29:02 |
1986
|
Patalas Bartosz
152
|
30
|
-
|
00:25:58 |
1986
|
Paszkowski Karol
216
|
41
|
-
|
00:26:44 |
1988
|
Pasikowski Kamil
118
· SKB DZIK
|
3
|
-
|
00:20:40 |
1997
|
Panek Joanna
1
|
23
|
-
|
00:25:41 |
1994
|
Paczyńska Joanna
213
·
|
8
|
-
|
00:22:46 |
1986
|
Pacyna Renata
7
· FIEGEbiega
|
162
|
-
|
00:33:06 |
1973
|
Pacanowska-Kisiel Monika
45
· KisieLOVE
|
147
|
-
|
00:32:24 |
1987
|
Orecki Radoslaw
33
|
22
|
-
|
00:25:39 |
1985
|
Olkowicz Marta
108
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
38
|
-
|
00:26:28 |
1996
|
Olejniczak Agnieszka
88
· Raz Szczecin
|
182
|
-
|
00:35:22 |
1982
|
Nowicka Wioleta
148
· Żółwie
|
107
|
-
|
00:30:12 |
1980
|
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
9
|
158
|
-
|
00:32:57 |
1992
|
Narejko Paweł
5
·
|
152
|
-
|
00:32:38 |
1992
|
Nanu Justyna
161
· Gryfus Szczecin
|
198
|
-
|
00:39:40 |
1985
|
Najmark Małgorzata
71
· NordicoweLove Police
|
145
|
-
|
00:32:11 |
1978
|
Nadolny Przemysław
91
· HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin
/ INTER-COPY Szczecin
|
127
|
-
|
00:31:06 |
1977
|
Moskwa Grzegorz
235
· 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
|
191
|
-
|
00:37:08 |
1970
|